Track and Field Men Sprint

 

 

 

NameВидCountryPBSBAchievements
Agafonov Pavel (28.08.1995)200mRUS22.36 (Moskva; 10.01.2014)22.51 (Moskva; 27.01.2015)Bronze medalist NatTCh (Sochi; 2015); Silver medalist(Saransk; 2016)
Agafonov Pavel (28.08.1995)300mRUS34.97 (Moskva; 11.01.2015)34.97 (Moskva; 11.01.2015)Bronze medalist NatTCh (Sochi; 2015); Silver medalist(Saransk; 2016)
Agafonov Pavel (28.08.1995)400mRUS48.04 (Moskva; 05.06.2013)48,57 (Moscow; 24.01.2017)Bronze medalist NatTCh (Sochi; 2015); Silver medalist(Saransk; 2016)
Agafonov Pavel (28.08.1995)400mHRUS50.26 (Saransk; 15.07.2016)51.62 (Smolensk; 02.06.2017)Bronze medalist NatTCh (Sochi; 2015); Silver medalist(Saransk; 2016)
Agafonov Pavel (28.08.1995)500mRUS1:04.60 (Moscow; 11.01.2017)1:04.60 (Moscow; 11.01.2017)Bronze medalist NatTCh (Sochi; 2015); Silver medalist(Saransk; 2016)
Andriyanov Nikita (07.02.1990)400mHRUS49.62 (Ostrava; 16.07.2011)50.23 (Yerino; 14.07.2017)EUjCH Bronze medallist (Novi Sad 2009), EUCH U23, Finalist (Ostrava 2011); Finalist RusCh - 4 pl (Sochi/Adler; 2016); Finalist RusCh -5th (Cheboksary; 2016)
Andriyanov Nikita (07.02.1990)200mRUS21.72i (Moskva; 18.02.2014)21.72i (Moskva; 18.02.2014)EUjCH Bronze medallist (Novi Sad 2009), EUCH U23, Finalist (Ostrava 2011); Finalist RusCh - 4 pl (Sochi/Adler; 2016); Finalist RusCh -5th (Cheboksary; 2016)
Andriyanov Nikita (07.02.1990)300mRUS34.37 (Ekaterinburg; 07.01.2017)34.37 (Ekaterinburg; 07.01.2017)EUjCH Bronze medallist (Novi Sad 2009), EUCH U23, Finalist (Ostrava 2011); Finalist RusCh - 4 pl (Sochi/Adler; 2016); Finalist RusCh -5th (Cheboksary; 2016)
Andriyanov Nikita (07.02.1990)400mRUS48.34i (Moskva; 17.02.2014)48,51 (Moscow; 24.01.2017)EUjCH Bronze medallist (Novi Sad 2009), EUCH U23, Finalist (Ostrava 2011); Finalist RusCh - 4 pl (Sochi/Adler; 2016); Finalist RusCh -5th (Cheboksary; 2016)
Bodrov Igor (09.07.1987)100mUKR10.28 (Yalta; 5.06.2013)10.69 (+0.2) (Kropyvnytskyi; 05.07.2017)Univerciade Finalist, 5pl Kazan 2013, Winner 4x100m Kazan 2013; NatCH Winner (Kirovograd 2014, Sumy 2012, Donethk 2011, Yalta 2009, Kiev 2008), 2pl Donetsk 2013; Winner NatCh (Lutsk; 2016)
Bodrov Igor (09.07.1987)200mUKR20.49 (Kiev; 24.06.2016)21.50 (+0.8) (Kropyvnytskyi; 05.07.2017)Univerciade Finalist, 5pl Kazan 2013, Winner 4x100m Kazan 2013; NatCH Winner (Kirovograd 2014, Sumy 2012, Donethk 2011, Yalta 2009, Kiev 2008), 2pl Donetsk 2013; Winner NatCh (Lutsk; 2016)
Bodrov Igor (09.07.1987)60mUKR6.65i (Sumy; 22.02.2008)6.86 (Kiev; 02.02.2017)Univerciade Finalist, 5pl Kazan 2013, Winner 4x100m Kazan 2013; NatCH Winner (Kirovograd 2014, Sumy 2012, Donethk 2011, Yalta 2009, Kiev 2008), 2pl Donetsk 2013; Winner NatCh (Lutsk; 2016)
Bodrov Igor (09.07.1987)400mUKR47.94 (Yalta; 17.05.2011)21.08 (Lahti; 17.07.2013)Univerciade Finalist, 5pl Kazan 2013, Winner 4x100m Kazan 2013; NatCH Winner (Kirovograd 2014, Sumy 2012, Donethk 2011, Yalta 2009, Kiev 2008), 2pl Donetsk 2013; Winner NatCh (Lutsk; 2016)
Brednev Alexandr (04.02.1988)100mRUS10.19 (Moscow; 17.06.2012)10.60 (Zhukovsky; 28.07.2017)RusCH 2pl - (Moscow; 2016); RusCH 2pl - (Cheboksary; 2015); RusCH ind. 2pl - (Moscow; 2014); RusCHi Winner - (Moscow 2013), RusCH Winner (Cheboksary; 2011); RusCH Winner (Moskow; 2012); RusCH Winner (Sochi/Adler; 2016)
Brednev Alexandr (04.02.1988)200mRUS20.58 (Moskow; 11.06.2012)21.15 (Moscow; 11.06.2014)RusCH 2pl - (Moscow; 2016); RusCH 2pl - (Cheboksary; 2015); RusCH ind. 2pl - (Moscow; 2014); RusCHi Winner - (Moscow 2013), RusCH Winner (Cheboksary; 2011); RusCH Winner (Moskow; 2012); RusCH Winner (Sochi/Adler; 2016)
Brednev Alexandr (04.02.1988)60mRUS6.66i (Krasnodar; 26.01.2013)6.71 (Moscow; 23.02.2016)RusCH 2pl - (Moscow; 2016); RusCH 2pl - (Cheboksary; 2015); RusCH ind. 2pl - (Moscow; 2014); RusCHi Winner - (Moscow 2013), RusCH Winner (Cheboksary; 2011); RusCH Winner (Moskow; 2012); RusCH Winner (Sochi/Adler; 2016)
Chalyy Timofey (07.04.1994)400mRUS45.86 (Sochi/Adler; 26.05.2016)46.34 (Sochi; 25.05.2017)Winner RusCh (Moscow; 2017); Winner RusCH (Cheboksary; 2016); RusCH Finalist - 3pl (Cheboksary; 2015); RusCH U23 Winner (Saransk; 2015); RusCH Winner (Kazan; 2014); NJR Holder, EUJCH Gold Medalist ( Rieti; 2013); RusCH U19 Winner (Kazan 2013), WjCH Finalist (Barcelona 2012, 7th); EUCH Finalist (400mH, Zürich 2014, 4th); Silver medalist RusCh (Sochi/Adler; 2016); Bronze medalist RusCh (Sochi/Adler; 2016)
Chalyy Timofey (07.04.1994)400mHRUS48.69 (Beijing; 22.08.2015); 48.69 (Zürich; 13.08.2014)49.55 (Zhukovsky; 28.07.2017)Winner RusCh (Moscow; 2017); Winner RusCH (Cheboksary; 2016); RusCH Finalist - 3pl (Cheboksary; 2015); RusCH U23 Winner (Saransk; 2015); RusCH Winner (Kazan; 2014); NJR Holder, EUJCH Gold Medalist ( Rieti; 2013); RusCH U19 Winner (Kazan 2013), WjCH Finalist (Barcelona 2012, 7th); EUCH Finalist (400mH, Zürich 2014, 4th); Silver medalist RusCh (Sochi/Adler; 2016); Bronze medalist RusCh (Sochi/Adler; 2016)
Chalyy Timofey (07.04.1994)600mRUS1.17.12 (Moscow; 14.02.2016)1.17.12 (Moscow; 14.02.2016)Winner RusCh (Moscow; 2017); Winner RusCH (Cheboksary; 2016); RusCH Finalist - 3pl (Cheboksary; 2015); RusCH U23 Winner (Saransk; 2015); RusCH Winner (Kazan; 2014); NJR Holder, EUJCH Gold Medalist ( Rieti; 2013); RusCH U19 Winner (Kazan 2013), WjCH Finalist (Barcelona 2012, 7th); EUCH Finalist (400mH, Zürich 2014, 4th); Silver medalist RusCh (Sochi/Adler; 2016); Bronze medalist RusCh (Sochi/Adler; 2016)
Fayzulin Maksim (18.01.1992)60mHRUS7.88 (Novocheboksarsk; 15.02.2014)8.13 (Saint-Petersburg; 14.02.2015)RusCh Winner(Moscow, 2016); RusCh Winner(Cheboksary,2011)
Fayzulin Maksim (18.01.1992)400mRUS46.68 (Sochi/Adler; 26.05.2016)47.11 (Yerino; 14.07.2017)RusCh Winner(Moscow, 2016); RusCh Winner(Cheboksary,2011)
Fayzulin Maksim (18.01.1992)400mHRUS51.42 (Tartu; 09.06.2015)51.42 (Tartu; 09.06.2015)RusCh Winner(Moscow, 2016); RusCh Winner(Cheboksary,2011)
Fayzulin Maksim (18.01.1992)200mRUS21.10 (Zhukovsky; 20.07.2016)21.36 (Zhukovsky; 01.07.2017)RusCh Winner(Moscow, 2016); RusCh Winner(Cheboksary,2011)
Fayzulin Maksim (18.01.1992)300mRUS33.90 (Ekaterinburg; 07.01.2017)33.90 (Ekaterinburg; 07.01.2017)RusCh Winner(Moscow, 2016); RusCh Winner(Cheboksary,2011)
Guliev Ramil (29.05.1990)100mTUR9.97 (Bursa; 06.07.2017)9.97 (Bursa; 06.07.2017)Winner WCH (London;2017); Finalist Olympic Games - 8pl (Rio; 2016); WCH Finalist - 7pl (Beijing, 2015); EUch Silver Medalist (Amsterdam; 2016); Gwangju Universiade Finalist - 3 pl (Gwangju; 2015); WCH Finalist (Berlin, 7th), Universiade 1st (Belgrad 2009); EUCH Finalist - 6th (Zürich; 2014)
Guliev Ramil (29.05.1990)200mTUR19.88 (Zagreb; 08.09.2015)19.98 (Bratislava; 17.06.2017)Winner WCH (London;2017); Finalist Olympic Games - 8pl (Rio; 2016); WCH Finalist - 7pl (Beijing, 2015); EUch Silver Medalist (Amsterdam; 2016); Gwangju Universiade Finalist - 3 pl (Gwangju; 2015); WCH Finalist (Berlin, 7th), Universiade 1st (Belgrad 2009); EUCH Finalist - 6th (Zürich; 2014)
Guliev Ramil (29.05.1990)60mTUR6.58 (Sumy; 13.01.2012) 6.78 (-1.2) (Cheb; 27.07.2017)Winner WCH (London;2017); Finalist Olympic Games - 8pl (Rio; 2016); WCH Finalist - 7pl (Beijing, 2015); EUch Silver Medalist (Amsterdam; 2016); Gwangju Universiade Finalist - 3 pl (Gwangju; 2015); WCH Finalist (Berlin, 7th), Universiade 1st (Belgrad 2009); EUCH Finalist - 6th (Zürich; 2014)
Guliev Ramil (29.05.1990)300mTUR32.61 (Karlstad; 27.07.2016)32.61 (Karlstad; 27.07.2016)Winner WCH (London;2017); Finalist Olympic Games - 8pl (Rio; 2016); WCH Finalist - 7pl (Beijing, 2015); EUch Silver Medalist (Amsterdam; 2016); Gwangju Universiade Finalist - 3 pl (Gwangju; 2015); WCH Finalist (Berlin, 7th), Universiade 1st (Belgrad 2009); EUCH Finalist - 6th (Zürich; 2014)
Ibragimov Emil (01.02.1990)200mUKR21.11 (Kirovohrad; 08.06.2015)20.89 (+2.0) (Kropyvnytskyi; 05.07.2017)Winner NatCh (Lutsk; 2016); Bronze medalist NatCh (Kirovohrad; 2016)
Ibragimov Emil (01.02.1990)60mUKR6.76 (27.01.2014)6.76 (27.01.2014)Winner NatCh (Lutsk; 2016); Bronze medalist NatCh (Kirovohrad; 2016)
Ibragimov Emil (01.02.1990)100mUKR10.30 (Erzurum; 11.06.2016)10.35 (+3.2) (Erzurum; 10.06.2017)Winner NatCh (Lutsk; 2016); Bronze medalist NatCh (Kirovohrad; 2016)
Kholmogorov Konstantin (07.02.1996)400mRUS47.31 (Kazan; 01.06.2017)47.31 (Kazan; 01.06.2017)Winner RusCh (Moscow; 2017); Winner RusCh (Moscow; 2016); Winner RusCh (Cheboksary; 2015); Silver Medalist RusCh (Sochi/Adler; 2016); Winner RusCh (Cheboksary; 2016)
Kholmogorov Konstantin (07.02.1996)600mRUS1.16.98 (Moscow; 14.02.2016)1.16.98 (Moscow; 14.02.2016)Winner RusCh (Moscow; 2017); Winner RusCh (Moscow; 2016); Winner RusCh (Cheboksary; 2015); Silver Medalist RusCh (Sochi/Adler; 2016); Winner RusCh (Cheboksary; 2016)
Korzh Vitalii (05.10.1987)60mUKR6.81 (Sumy; 19.02.2014)6.81 (Sumy; 19.02.2014)Winner UkrCh ( Sumy; 2016); Universiade Winner - Kazan 2013 (4x100m); NatCh -2pl- Kirovograd 2014; UkrCH indoor Winner - Sumy 2013; UkrCH indoor Winner - Donetsk 2013; Silver medalist NatCh (Kiev; 2016)
Korzh Vitalii (05.10.1987)100mUKR10.19 (Floro; 07.06.2014)10.40 (+0.1) (Lutsk; 06.06.2017)Winner UkrCh ( Sumy; 2016); Universiade Winner - Kazan 2013 (4x100m); NatCh -2pl- Kirovograd 2014; UkrCH indoor Winner - Sumy 2013; UkrCH indoor Winner - Donetsk 2013; Silver medalist NatCh (Kiev; 2016)
Korzh Vitalii (05.10.1987)200mUKR20.65w (Floro; 07.06.2014); 20.70 (St. Pölten; 04.06.2015)20.79 (Lutsk; 16.06.2016)Winner UkrCh ( Sumy; 2016); Universiade Winner - Kazan 2013 (4x100m); NatCh -2pl- Kirovograd 2014; UkrCH indoor Winner - Sumy 2013; UkrCH indoor Winner - Donetsk 2013; Silver medalist NatCh (Kiev; 2016)
Kukharenko Andrei (24.02.1997)200mRUS21.07 (Zhukovsky; 28.07.2017)21.07 (Zhukovsky; 28.07.2017)Winner NatCh (Cheboksary; 2015); Winner EUJCh (Eskilstuna; 2015); Finalist NatCh - 4 pl (Novocheboksarsk; 2015), Silver Medalist RUS U23 Ch (Saint-Petersburg; 2017)
Kukharenko Andrei (24.02.1997)400mRUS46.72 (Sochi; 25.05.2017)46.72 (Sochi; 25.05.2017)Winner NatCh (Cheboksary; 2015); Winner EUJCh (Eskilstuna; 2015); Finalist NatCh - 4 pl (Novocheboksarsk; 2015), Silver Medalist RUS U23 Ch (Saint-Petersburg; 2017)
Kurta Danilo (08.04.1996)60mUKR6.72 (Kiev; 02.02.2017)6.72 (Kiev; 02.02.2017)
Kurta Danilo (08.04.1996)100mUKR10.40 (Kropyvnytskyi; 21.06.2017)10.40 (Kropyvnytskyi; 21.06.2017)
Kurta Danilo (08.04.1996)200mUKR22.03 (Lutsk; 16.06.2016)22.03 (Lutsk; 16.06.2016)
LEDNEV IURII (10.06.1994)400mHRUS50.62 (Saransk; 15.06.2015)51.50 (Zhukovsky; 28.07.2017)
LEDNEV IURII (10.06.1994)400mRUS48.64 (Moskva; 17.02.2014)49.23 (Volgograd; 26.02.2015)
Linnik Aliaksandr (28.01.1991)100mBLR10.40 (Brest; 21.05.2011)10.44 (Minsk; 28.06.2013)EuTeamCh 3pl (Cheboksary; 2015); NatCH Winner Grodno 2014;EUCH U23 Finalist - 7p, Tampere, NatCH Winner 2013; EUCH Bronze medal (200m), Stockholm 2011
Linnik Aliaksandr (28.01.1991)100/110mHBLR13.53 (Grodno; 25.07.2013)13.53 (Grodno; 25.07.2013)EuTeamCh 3pl (Cheboksary; 2015); NatCH Winner Grodno 2014;EUCH U23 Finalist - 7p, Tampere, NatCH Winner 2013; EUCH Bronze medal (200m), Stockholm 2011
Linnik Aliaksandr (28.01.1991)200mBLR20.64 (Ostrava; 16.07.2011)21.02 (Floro; 04.06.2016)EuTeamCh 3pl (Cheboksary; 2015); NatCH Winner Grodno 2014;EUCH U23 Finalist - 7p, Tampere, NatCH Winner 2013; EUCH Bronze medal (200m), Stockholm 2011
Linnik Aliaksandr (28.01.1991)300mBLR33.78i (Minsk; 23.12.2011)33.78i (Minsk; 23.12.2011)EuTeamCh 3pl (Cheboksary; 2015); NatCH Winner Grodno 2014;EUCH U23 Finalist - 7p, Tampere, NatCH Winner 2013; EUCH Bronze medal (200m), Stockholm 2011
Linnik Aliaksandr (28.01.1991)400mBLR45.43 (Cheboksary; 20.06.2015)45.75 (Tel-Aviv; 22.06.2016)EuTeamCh 3pl (Cheboksary; 2015); NatCH Winner Grodno 2014;EUCH U23 Finalist - 7p, Tampere, NatCH Winner 2013; EUCH Bronze medal (200m), Stockholm 2011
Linnik Aliaksandr (28.01.1991)60mBLR6.70i (Paris; 05.03.2011)6.76i (Mogilyov; 21.02.2014)EuTeamCh 3pl (Cheboksary; 2015); NatCH Winner Grodno 2014;EUCH U23 Finalist - 7p, Tampere, NatCH Winner 2013; EUCH Bronze medal (200m), Stockholm 2011
Linnik Aliaksandr (28.01.1991)60mHBLR7.74i (Mondeville; 01.02.2014)7.74i (Mondeville; 01.02.2014)EuTeamCh 3pl (Cheboksary; 2015); NatCH Winner Grodno 2014;EUCH U23 Finalist - 7p, Tampere, NatCH Winner 2013; EUCH Bronze medal (200m), Stockholm 2011
Loginov Ivan (19.06.1997)200mRUS22.60 (Novocheboksarsk; 04.02.2015)22.60 (Novocheboksarsk; 04.02.2015)Winner RusCh U20 (Cheboksary; 2015)
Loginov Ivan (19.06.1997)400mRUS48.04 (Saint-Petersburg; 10.02.2017)48.15 (Moscow; 07.07.2017)Winner RusCh U20 (Cheboksary; 2015)
Loginov Ivan (19.06.1997)400mHRUS51.07 (Saransk; 20.06.2017)51.07 (Saransk; 20.06.2017)Winner RusCh U20 (Cheboksary; 2015)
Nevdakh Kirill (26.07.1993)100/110mHRUS13.80 (Saransk; 01.08.2014)14.21 (Sochi; 25.05.2017)RusCH U23 Winner - Saransk 2014, Cheboksary 2013
Nevdakh Kirill (26.07.1993)200mRUS22.40 (Krasnodar; 27.01.2013)22.40 (Krasnodar; 27.01.2013)RusCH U23 Winner - Saransk 2014, Cheboksary 2013
Nevdakh Kirill (26.07.1993)60mHRUS7.79 ( Krasnodar ; 08.02.2015)8.02 (Volgograd; 14.01.2017)RusCH U23 Winner - Saransk 2014, Cheboksary 2013
Parakhonka Vitali (18.08.1993)60mBLR6.98i ( Gomel; 08.02.2014)7.07 (Mogilev; 25.01.2017)Winner NatCh (Mogilev; 2017); Silver medalist NatCh (Grodno; 2016)
Parakhonka Vitali (18.08.1993)100mBLR11.03 (Minsk; 07.06.2014)11.03 (Minsk; 07.06.2014)Winner NatCh (Mogilev; 2017); Silver medalist NatCh (Grodno; 2016)
Parakhonka Vitali (18.08.1993)200mBLR23.54 (Mogilyov; 11.02.2012)23.54 (Mogilyov; 11.02.2012)Winner NatCh (Mogilev; 2017); Silver medalist NatCh (Grodno; 2016)
Parakhonka Vitali (18.08.1993)60mHBLR7.79 (Mogilev; 17.02.2017)7.79 (Mogilev; 17.02.2017)Winner NatCh (Mogilev; 2017); Silver medalist NatCh (Grodno; 2016)
Parakhonka Vitali (18.08.1993)100/110mHBLR13.87 (Lapinlahti; 19.06.2016)13.66 (Joensuu; 12.07.2017)Winner NatCh (Mogilev; 2017); Silver medalist NatCh (Grodno; 2016)
Perestiuk Ruslan (22.04.1991)100mRUS10.32 (Zhukovsky; 28.07.2017)10.32 (Zhukovsky; 28.07.2017)Winner RusCh (Moscow; 2017); Universiade Winner - Kazan 2013 (4x100m); UkrCH Winner - Donetsk 2013 (4x100m); Finalist NtCh -5th (Sochi/Adler; 2016); Bronze medalist NatCh (Cheboksary; 2016)
Perestiuk Ruslan (22.04.1991)200mRUS21.25 (Yalta; 18.05.2011)21.67 (Kazan; 12.07.2013)Winner RusCh (Moscow; 2017); Universiade Winner - Kazan 2013 (4x100m); UkrCH Winner - Donetsk 2013 (4x100m); Finalist NtCh -5th (Sochi/Adler; 2016); Bronze medalist NatCh (Cheboksary; 2016)
Perestiuk Ruslan (22.04.1991)60mRUS6.66 (Moscow; 19.02.2017)6.66 (Moscow; 19.02.2017)Winner RusCh (Moscow; 2017); Universiade Winner - Kazan 2013 (4x100m); UkrCH Winner - Donetsk 2013 (4x100m); Finalist NtCh -5th (Sochi/Adler; 2016); Bronze medalist NatCh (Cheboksary; 2016)
Pozdnykov Oleksiy (01.04.1995)200mUKR21.56 ( Kharkov; 17.06.2013)21.91 (-0.2) (Lutsk; 06.06.2017)Finalist EUCh -5 pl (Belgrade; 2017)
Pozdnykov Oleksiy (01.04.1995)400mUKR47.02 (Lutsk; 06.06.2017)47.02 (Lutsk; 06.06.2017)Finalist EUCh -5 pl (Belgrade; 2017)
Reysbikh Artur (30.06.1990)100mRUS10.40 (Yerino; 16.06.2013)10.41 (Cheboksary; 20.06.2016)RusCH Winner (4x100m Cheboksary, 2011); RusCUP 2pl (Yerino, 2012); RusCH U23 3pl (Yerino, 2012); RusCH Winner (4x100m Moskva, 2013); Finalist RusCh - 5th (Cheboksary; 2016)
Reysbikh Artur (30.06.1990)200mRUS20.89 (Sochi ; 28.05.2015)21.44 (Saint-Petersburg; 09.06.2016)RusCH Winner (4x100m Cheboksary, 2011); RusCUP 2pl (Yerino, 2012); RusCH U23 3pl (Yerino, 2012); RusCH Winner (4x100m Moskva, 2013); Finalist RusCh - 5th (Cheboksary; 2016)
Reysbikh Artur (30.06.1990)60mRUS6.85i (St.Petersburg; 08.02.2014)6.85i (St.Petersburg; 08.02.2014)RusCH Winner (4x100m Cheboksary, 2011); RusCUP 2pl (Yerino, 2012); RusCH U23 3pl (Yerino, 2012); RusCH Winner (4x100m Moskva, 2013); Finalist RusCh - 5th (Cheboksary; 2016)
Ryapolov Anatoly (31.01.1997)60mHRUS6.99 (Volgograd; 17.01.2015)6.99 (Volgograd; 17.01.2015)WCH U18 Gold Medalist - Donetskk 2013, RusCH U18 Winner - Chelybinsk 2013; Winner RusU23Ch (Saint-Petersburg; 2017)
Shamatryn Artem (15.06.1991)100/110mHUKR13.81 (Kirovohrad; 30.07.2015)13.95 (+1.0) (Kropyvnytskyi; 05.07.2017)Silver medalistNatCh (Sumy; 2016)
Shamatryn Artem (15.06.1991)60mHUKR6.99 (Kiev; 08.01.2016)7.90 (Floro; 28.01.2017)Silver medalistNatCh (Sumy; 2016)
Shamatryn Artem (15.06.1991)200mUKR21.63 (Lutsk; 16.06.2016)21.92 (+0.6) (Kropyvnytskyi; 05.07.2017)Silver medalistNatCh (Sumy; 2016)
Shestopalov Feliks (11.03.1996)400mRUS47.79 (Cheboksary; 20.06.2016)47.79 (Cheboksary; 20.06.2016)Finalist NatCh -5th (Cheboksary; 2016); Winner NatCh(Saransk; 2016)
Skorobogatko Aleksander (07.08.1994)400mHRUS49.33 (Saransk; 15.07.2016)49.83 (Zhukovsky; 28.07.2017)RusCH U23 2 pl (Saransk; 2015); EUJCH Silver Medalist - Rieti 2013; RusCH U19 (Kazan); RusCh Winner (Sochi/Adler; 2016); Bronze medalist (Cheboksary; 2016); Winner RusCh(Saransk;2016)
Skorobogatko Aleksander (07.08.1994)400mRUS47.06 (Moscow; 30.05.2016)47.52 (Moscow; 04.02.2017)RusCH U23 2 pl (Saransk; 2015); EUJCH Silver Medalist - Rieti 2013; RusCH U19 (Kazan); RusCh Winner (Sochi/Adler; 2016); Bronze medalist (Cheboksary; 2016); Winner RusCh(Saransk;2016)
Skorobogatko Aleksander (07.08.1994)200mRUS22.12i ( Moskva ; 16.01.2013)22.12i ( Moskva ; 16.01.2013)RusCH U23 2 pl (Saransk; 2015); EUJCH Silver Medalist - Rieti 2013; RusCH U19 (Kazan); RusCh Winner (Sochi/Adler; 2016); Bronze medalist (Cheboksary; 2016); Winner RusCh(Saransk;2016)
Skorobogatko Aleksander (07.08.1994)500mRUS1:04.18 (Moscow; 11.01.2017)1:04.18 (Moscow; 11.01.2017)RusCH U23 2 pl (Saransk; 2015); EUJCH Silver Medalist - Rieti 2013; RusCH U19 (Kazan); RusCh Winner (Sochi/Adler; 2016); Bronze medalist (Cheboksary; 2016); Winner RusCh(Saransk;2016)
Skorobogatko Aleksander (07.08.1994)600mRUS1.20.62i (Jonesboro; 01.12.2013)1.20.62i (Jonesboro; 01.12.2013)RusCH U23 2 pl (Saransk; 2015); EUJCH Silver Medalist - Rieti 2013; RusCH U19 (Kazan); RusCh Winner (Sochi/Adler; 2016); Bronze medalist (Cheboksary; 2016); Winner RusCh(Saransk;2016)
Skorobogatko Aleksander (07.08.1994)800mRUS2.00.01 (Jonesboro; 02.12.2012)2.00.01 (Jonesboro; 02.12.2012)RusCH U23 2 pl (Saransk; 2015); EUJCH Silver Medalist - Rieti 2013; RusCH U19 (Kazan); RusCh Winner (Sochi/Adler; 2016); Bronze medalist (Cheboksary; 2016); Winner RusCh(Saransk;2016)
Skorobogatko Aleksander (07.08.1994)300mRUS33.63 (Ekaterinburg; 07.01.2017)33.63 (Ekaterinburg; 07.01.2017)RusCH U23 2 pl (Saransk; 2015); EUJCH Silver Medalist - Rieti 2013; RusCH U19 (Kazan); RusCh Winner (Sochi/Adler; 2016); Bronze medalist (Cheboksary; 2016); Winner RusCh(Saransk;2016)
Tolokonnikov Konstantin (26.02.1996)400mRUS47.54 (Yerino; 10.06.2017)47.54 (Yerino; 10.06.2017)WCH U18 Silver Medalist ( Donets;k 2013) , RusCH U18 Winner (Chelybinsk; 2013); RusCH Winner (Cheboksary; 2015) ; RusCH U18 Winner (Penza; 2013)
Verbitckii Nikolai (16.12.1995)400mRUS47.8 (Ulan-Ude; 21.05.2015)47.8 (Ulan-Ude; 21.05.2015)Silver Medalis RusCh (Moscow; 2017); Winner RusYCH (Saransk, 2015); Bronze Medalist RusCH (Cheboksary, 2015); Winner Russian Cup (Yerino, 2015); Silver Medalist RusTCH (Sochi; 2015); Winner RusCh (Saransk; 2016)