Track and Field Men Multievent

 

 

 

NameВидCountryPBSBAchievements
Andraloits Maksim (17.06.1997)DECBLR8046 (Bydgoszcz; 19.07.2016)7858 (Bydgoszcz; 16.07.2017)
Silver medallist World Junior Championships;
Bronze Medalist European Junior Championships (Eskilstuna; 2015)
Andraloits Maksim (17.06.1997)HEPBLR5450 (Mogilyov; 04.02.2015)5450 (Mogilyov; 04.02.2015) Silver medallist World Junior Championships;
Bronze Medalist European Junior Championships (Eskilstuna; 2015)
Baran Patryk (22.04.1998)DECPOL7538 (Grosseto; 23.07.2017)7538 (Grosseto; 23.07.2017)
Baran Patryk (22.04.1998)HEPPOL5389 (Spala; 13.02.2016)
5389 (Spala; 13.02.2016)
Cherkasov Alexey (22.10.1994)DECRUSU20 - 7790 (Rieti; 21.07.2013)7236 (Saransk; 01.08.2014)WjCH U20 - Silver Medalist Rieti 2013; RusjCH U20 - Winner Volgograd 2013
Cherkasov Alexey (22.10.1994)HEPRUSU20 - 5637 (Volgograd; 09.02.2013)5598 (Smolensk; 20.02.2016)WjCH U20 - Silver Medalist Rieti 2013; RusjCH U20 - Winner Volgograd 2013
Chernov Evgeny (09.11.1991)DECRUS7600 (Adler; 11.05.2015)7600 (Adler; 11.05.2015)
Chernov Evgeny (09.11.1991)HEPRUS5576 (Volgograd; 17.01.2015)5576 (Volgograd; 17.01.2015)
Fomichev Andrey (15.12.1996)HEPRUS5600 ( St. Petersburg; 13.02.2015)5600 ( St. Petersburg; 13.02.2015)
FROLOV ALEKSANDR (13.04.1990)DECRUS7793 (Cheboksary; 10.06.2015)7793 (Cheboksary; 10.06.2015)
FROLOV ALEKSANDR (13.04.1990)HEPRUS5932 (Krasnodar; 11.01.2012) 5439 (Volgograd; 18.01.2015)
Grigorev Ivan (27.10.1989)DECRUS8112 (Adler; 16.05.2014)8112 (Adler; 16.05.2014)RusCUP Combined Events Winner 2013
Grigorev Ivan (27.10.1989)HEPRUS5718 ( Saint- Petersburg; 06.01.2014)5718 ( Saint- Petersburg; 06.01.2014)RusCUP Combined Events Winner 2013
Ivanyckyi Vasul (29.01.1991)DECUKR7558 ( Tallinn; 30.06.2013)6792 (Kladno; 10.06.2016)UkrIndCH Winner (Sumy; 2015); UkrCH Winner (Kirovohrad; 2015);UkrCHi Winner (Sumy; 2013); UkrCH Winner (Donetsk ; 2013)
Ivanyckyi Vasul (29.01.1991)HEPUKR5766 (Sumy; 15.02.2013)5580 ( Sumy; 12.02.2015)UkrIndCH Winner (Sumy; 2015); UkrCH Winner (Kirovohrad; 2015);UkrCHi Winner (Sumy; 2013); UkrCH Winner (Donetsk ; 2013)
Kasyanov Oleksiy (26.08.1985)DECUKR8479 (Berlin; 20.08.2009)8234 (London; 04.08.2017)WCH Finallist - 6pl (London; 2017), OG Finallist (London 2012 - 7pl, Beijing 2008 - 7pl), WCH Finallist - 9pl (Beijing; 2015), WCH Finallist (Berlin 2009 - 4pl), EUCH (Helsinki 2012 - Silver Medalist), WCHi - Sopot pl 2014; (Istambul 2012 - Silver Medalist, Doha 2010 - 6pl), Finalist EUCh -4th (Amsterdam; 2016); EUCHi (Torino 2009 - Silver Medalist), NatCH (Sumy 2016, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2009, 2008 - Winner)
Kasyanov Oleksiy (26.08.1985)HEPUKR6254 (Zaporozhye; 31.10.2010)5979 (Sumy; 25.02.2016)WCH Finallist - 6pl (London; 2017), OG Finallist (London 2012 - 7pl, Beijing 2008 - 7pl), WCH Finallist - 9pl (Beijing; 2015), WCH Finallist (Berlin 2009 - 4pl), EUCH (Helsinki 2012 - Silver Medalist), WCHi - Sopot pl 2014; (Istambul 2012 - Silver Medalist, Doha 2010 - 6pl), Finalist EUCh -4th (Amsterdam; 2016); EUCHi (Torino 2009 - Silver Medalist), NatCH (Sumy 2016, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2009, 2008 - Winner)
Kondratev Roman (15.05.1995)HEPRUS5824 (Smolensk; 20.02.2016)5643 (Saint-Petersburg; 04.01.2017)NatCh -bronze medalist (Cheboksary; 2015); Finalist Eugene IAAF World Junior Championships - 5pl (Eugene; 2015); Winnner NatCh U23 (Adler; 2016); NatCh -silver medalist (Adler; 2015); Finalist RusCh ( Cheboksary; 2016)
Kondratev Roman (15.05.1995)DECRUS7940 (Cheboksary; 20.06.2016)7940 (Cheboksary; 20.06.2016)NatCh -bronze medalist (Cheboksary; 2015); Finalist Eugene IAAF World Junior Championships - 5pl (Eugene; 2015); Winnner NatCh U23 (Adler; 2016); NatCh -silver medalist (Adler; 2015); Finalist RusCh ( Cheboksary; 2016)
Krauchanka Andrei (04.01.1986)DECBLR8617 (Gotiz; 27.05.2007)8616 (Zürich; 13.08.2014)OG - Silver Medalist Beijing 2008, EUCH - Bronze Medalist Barcelona 2010, WCHi - Silver Medalist SOPOT 2014; Silver Medalist Valencia 2008, 4pl Doha 2010, 6pl Istambul 2012; EUCHi - Gold Medalist Paris 2011, Bronze Medalist Birminghan 2007
Krauchanka Andrei (04.01.1986)HEPBLR6303 (Sopot; 08.03.2014) 6303 (Sopot; 08.03.2014) OG - Silver Medalist Beijing 2008, EUCH - Bronze Medalist Barcelona 2010, WCHi - Silver Medalist SOPOT 2014; Silver Medalist Valencia 2008, 4pl Doha 2010, 6pl Istambul 2012; EUCHi - Gold Medalist Paris 2011, Bronze Medalist Birminghan 2007
Kravtsov Aleksei (08.05.1993)HEPRUS5708 (Novocheboksarsk; 14.02.2014)5708 (Novocheboksarsk; 14.02.2014)NatCh - Bronze Medalist (Adler; 2015); NatCh - Silver Medalist (Cheboksary; 2015); Finalist EUch U23 - 4 pl (Tallin; 2015)
Kravtsov Aleksei (08.05.1993)DECRUS7894 (Cheboksary; 10.06.2015)7894 (Cheboksary; 10.06.2015)NatCh - Bronze Medalist (Adler; 2015); NatCh - Silver Medalist (Cheboksary; 2015); Finalist EUch U23 - 4 pl (Tallin; 2015)
Kukushkin Semen (31.01.1997)HEPRUS4134 (08.02.2013)
Kukushkin Semen (31.01.1997)DECRUS6738 (Cheboksary; 09.06.2014)6738 (Cheboksary; 09.06.2014)
Likhanov Evgeny (10.01.1995)DECRUSU20 - 7975 (Rieti; 21.07.2013)7856 (Adler; 14.05.17)WjCH U20 - Gold Medalist Rieti 2013; RusjCH ind U20 - 2pl Volgograd; NatCh-silver medalist U23 (Adler; 2016); NatCh - bronze medalist (Adler; 2016)
Likhanov Evgeny (10.01.1995)HEPRUS5701 ( St. Petersburg ; 13.02.2015)5875 ( Smolensk; 17.02.2017)WjCH U20 - Gold Medalist Rieti 2013; RusjCH ind U20 - 2pl Volgograd; NatCh-silver medalist U23 (Adler; 2016); NatCh - bronze medalist (Adler; 2016)
Makarenko Artyom (23.04.1997)DECRUS8112 (Smolensk; 09.06.2017)8112 (Smolensk; 09.06.2017)Silver medalist - RusCh (Cheboksary; 2015); Silver medalist - RusCh (Adler; 2016) ; Silver medalist (Saransk; 2016)
Makarenko Artyom (23.04.1997)HEPRUS5606 (Novocheboksarsk; 14.02.2014)5555 (Smolensk; 20.02.2016)Silver medalist - RusCh (Cheboksary; 2015); Silver medalist - RusCh (Adler; 2016) ; Silver medalist (Saransk; 2016)
Mikhan Eduard (07.06.1989)DECBLR8152 (Ostrava ; 15.07.2011)8004 (Torun; 06.07.2014)EUCH U23 - Silver Medalist Ostrava 2011; EUCH - Finallist, 8pl Barcelona 2010; NatCh Winner (Gomel 2013)
Mikhan Eduard (07.06.1989)HEPBLR6145 (Gomel; 24.01.2013)5962 (Gomel; 13.02.2014)EUCH U23 - Silver Medalist Ostrava 2011; EUCH - Finallist, 8pl Barcelona 2010; NatCh Winner (Gomel 2013)
Rudnev Pavel (26.01.1992)DECRUSU20 - 7668 (Cheboksary; 10.06.2011)7664 (Smolensk; 09.06.2017)NatCh Winner (Novocheboksarsk) 15.02.2014
Rudnev Pavel (26.01.1992)HEPRUS6022 ( Novocheboksarsk; 15.02.2014)6022 ( Novocheboksarsk; 15.02.2014)NatCh Winner (Novocheboksarsk) 15.02.2014
Shestopalov Feliks (11.03.1996)DECRUS7835 (Cheboksary; 20.06.2016)7718 (Smolensk; 09.06.2017)Finalist NatCh -5th (Cheboksary; 2016); Winner NatCh(Saransk; 2016)
Yaremich Yury (25.10.1995)HEPBLR5777 (Siauliai; 18.12.2014)5567 (Kaunas; 18.12.2015)
Yaremich Yury (25.10.1995)DECBLR7817 (Brest; 05.06.2015)7817 (Brest; 05.06.2015)
Wiesiolek Pawel (13.08.1991)DECPOL8140 (Götzis; 31.05.2015)8002 (Götzis;
28.05.2017)
Wiesiolek Pawel (13.08.1991)HEPPOL5986 (Spala; 01.02.2015)
5986 (Spala; 01.02.2015)
ZHUK VITALI (10.09.1996)DECBLR7400 (Grodno; 23.06.2016)7400 (Grodno; 23.06.2016)Winner NatCh (Grodno; 2016)
ZHUK VITALI (10.09.1996)HEPBLR4883 ( Mogilyov; 04.02.2015)
4666 (Gomel; 16.02.2016)Winner NatCh (Grodno; 2016)