Track and Field Men Throws

 

 

NameВидCountryPBSBAchievements
BASHAN NIKOLAY (18.11.1992)HTRUS76.38 ( Adler ; 11.02.2015)72.61 (Zhukovsky; 28.07.2017)Winner Saransk Spartakiade (Saransk, 2.08.2014); Silver medalist Saransk Russian U23 Ch. (Saransk, 15.07.2014); Silver medalist Sochi Nizamutdinov Prizes (Sochi, 23.04.2014);
Bezdolnyii Boris (01.04.1997)JTRUS73.44 (Sochi; 17.02.2017)69.95 (Zhukovsky; 28.07.2017)
Buriy Igor (08.04.1993)HTRUS75.48 (Barselona; 14.07.2012)65.60 (Zhukovsky; 28.07.2017)RusCH U23 - 3pl (Saransk; 2015); Finalist WJCh ( Barcelona; 14.07.2012, 5 th)
Chizhelikov Alexey (11.05.1995)SPRUS17.93 (Moscow; 01.07.2016)17,87 (Moscow; 11.01.2017)RusCH U23 - 3pl (Saransk; 2015); RusCH U19 WInner (Kazan 2013, Novocheboksarsk 2013); Silver medalist (Saransk; 2016) ; Silver medalist RusU23 Ch (Saint-Petersburg; 2017)
Dvornikov Mihail (15.08.1989)DTRUS61.28 ( Adler; 11.02.2015)52.28 (Zhukovsky; 28.07.2017)RusCH U23 Winner (Yerino; 2011); RusCh Finalist (Adler; 2015); Universiade Finaliat - 8pl (Gwangju; 2015); RusCh Finalist - 4 pl (Sochi; 2015)
Emin ÖNCEL (01.05.1997)JTTUR79.43 (Antalya; 22.04.2017)79.43 (Antalya; 22.04.2017)
Fatin Avan (01.01.1989)JTTUR85.60 (Izmir, 20.05.2012)
81.45 (Leiria, 15.03.2015)
Goncharov Viktor (09.05.1991)JTRUS80.34 (Yerino; 25.06.2011)65.44 (Adler; 06.02.2017)RusCh U23 Winner - Cheboksary 2013; RusCH Winter Throwing U23 (Adler 2013 - Winner)
Hydyakov Alexsej (31.03.1995)DTRUS63.39 (Adler; 18.02.2013)63.38 (Yerino; 10.06.2017)EUCH Finallist - Reiti 2013, 6pl; RusCH U19 Winner (Kazan 2013, Adler 2013); Silver medalist RusCh (Adler; 2017)
Hydyakov Alexsej (31.03.1995)SPRUS17.95 (Moskva; 09.01.2014)17.95 (Moskva; 09.01.2014)EUCH Finallist - Reiti 2013, 6pl; RusCH U19 Winner (Kazan 2013, Adler 2013); Silver medalist RusCh (Adler; 2017)
IZOTAU VALERY (12.04.1997)JTBLR76:50 (13.07.2017)76:50 (13.07.2017)
Kharitonov Aleksandr (19.07.1990)JTRUS77.66 (Liepaja; 11.05.2013)75.59 (Liepaja; 09.05.2015)
Kokoev Valeriy (22.07.1988)SPRUS20.58i (Moscow; 24.01.2014) 18.35 (Cheboksary; 20.06.2016)RusCH- 2pl - Kazan 2014; RusCH ind. 3pl - Moscow 2014; Universiade Bronze Medallist, Kazan 2013; RusCHi (Moscow 2013 - 2pl), EUCH U23 Gold Medalist (Kaunas 2009); EUCH Finalist (SP, Zürich 2014, 8th)
Komarov German (14.12.1994)JTRUS79.60 (Saint-Petersburg; 10.06.2015)79.60 (Saint-Petersburg; 10.06.2015)RusCH U23 Winner (Saransk; 2015); RusCH- 3pl (Kazan; 2014); RusCH U19 Winner (Kazan 2013), RusCH Winter Throwing U19 (Adller 2013 - 2pl); AreaCH U20 3pl (2013, Rieti)
Kulaev Aleksey (07.05.1994)SPRUS19.94 (Sochi/Adler; 26.05.2016)19.09 (Yerino; 10.06.2017)
Nikolaev Egor (05.06.1996)JTRUS75.15 ( Liepaja ; 09.05.2015)72.86 (Zhukovsky; 28.07.2017)Winner RusJCH (Adler; 2015); Finalist RusCh -2pl (Sochi; 2015); Finalist RusCh -2pl (Cheboksary; 2015);
Orlov Nikolay (07.01.1999)JTRUS73.02 (800gr) (Cheboksary; 30.05.16)71.71 (Adler; 15.02.2017)
Podolskij Artem (21.07.1993)DTRUS59.10 (Zhukovsky; 28.07.2017)59.10 (Zhukovsky; 28.07.2017)RusCH U23 - 2pl (Saransk; 2015); RusCH U19 (Cheboksary 2012 - 2pl, Volgograd 2012 - 2pl); Finalist RusCh -6th (Cheboksary; 2016)
Podolskij Artem (21.07.1993)SPRUS19.31 (Cheboksary; 20.06.2016)18.72 (Zhukovsky; 28.07.2017)RusCH U23 - 2pl (Saransk; 2015); RusCH U19 (Cheboksary 2012 - 2pl, Volgograd 2012 - 2pl); Finalist RusCh -6th (Cheboksary; 2016)
Rybkin Vadim (09.01.1997)DTRUS58.54 (Adler; 12.05.2016)55.35 (Yerino; 10.06.2017)Winner NatCh (Adler, 2017); Winner NatCh (Adler, 23.02.2015); Winner Moscow Region Championship 2015 (Yerino; 2015); Winner Championship of the Central Federal District (Smolensk; 2015); Bronze medalist RusCh (Saransk; 2016)
Rybkin Vadim (09.01.1997)SPRUS13.68 (Smolensk; 05.06.2015)13.68 (Smolensk; 05.06.2015)Winner NatCh (Adler, 2017); Winner NatCh (Adler, 23.02.2015); Winner Moscow Region Championship 2015 (Yerino; 2015); Winner Championship of the Central Federal District (Smolensk; 2015); Bronze medalist RusCh (Saransk; 2016)
Shapovalov Ilya (16.01.1994)JTRUS75.96 (Zhukovsky; 28.07.2017)75.96 (Zhukovsky; 28.07.2017)
Shayunov Yuriy (22.10.1987)HTBLR80.72 (Minsk; 06.06.2009)74.65 (Brest; 31.05.2017)Universiade Finalist 4pl, Kazan 2013; Universiade Winner (Beograd 2009), EUCH U23 Gold Medalist (Kaunas 2009); Finalist natCh -5th (Grodno; 2016)
Shokirjonov Bobur (05.12.1990)JTUZB84.2381.27 (Ventspils; 03.06.2017)NatCh Winner (Tashkent,2012); AreaCH 6pl (Pune, 2013)
Sidorchenko Gleb (15.06.1986)DTRUS62.55 (Sochi; 25.05.2013)61.48 (Zhukovsky; 28.07.2017)RusCH Winner (Cheboksary; 2015); RusCH- Winner (Kazan; 2014); RusCH Winter Throwing (Adler 2013 - 2pl); Universiade Finalist, 3pl (Kazan; 2013); RusCh Bronze medalist (Sochi/Adler; 2016)
Terentev Ilia (25.01.1995)HTRUS79.36 (Zukovski)65.40 (Zhukovsky; 28.07.2017)Winner RusCh (Adler; 2017); Bronze medalistRusCh (Saransk; 2016)
Tovarnov Aleksey (20.01.1985)JTRUS82.54 (Adler; 28.02.2013)71.98 (Zhukovsky; 28.07.2017)RusCH Winter Throwing (Adler 2013 - 3pl); RusCH Finalist - 3pl (Cheboksary; 2015)
Toygar İsmet PEKBAK (10.06.1999)JTTUR72.12 (Antalya; 22.04.2017)72.12 (Antalya; 22.04.2017)
Tsirikhov Soslan (24.11.1984)SPRUS20.76 (Cheboksary; 22.07.2011)20.67 (Sochi/Adler; 26.05.2016)RusCH 3pl - Moscow 2013
TUGSUZ EDA (27.03.1997)JTTUR67.21 (Baku; 16.05.2017)67.21 (Baku; 16.05.2017)
Vinichenko Igor (11.04.1984)HTRUS80.00 (Adler; 11.02.2007)68.97 (Zhukovsky; 28.07.2017)RusCH Winter Throwing (Adler 2013 - 3pl), RusCH (Saransk 2010 - Winner), EUCH Finallist (Barcelona 2010); RusCH bronze medalist (Sochi/Adler; 2016)
Yildirim (Gryshyn) Irfan (26.07.1988)DTTUR64.96 (Donetsk; 02.08.2011)58.98 (Praha; 09.06.2014)EUCH U23 Silver medalist (Kaunas 2009), UkrainianCH winner (Donetsk 2011, 2010)