Track and Field Men Jumps

 

 

 

NameВидCountryPBSBAchievements
Ageev Evgeny (22.04.1988)PVRUS5.56 (Kose; 26.07.2009)5.10 (Saint-Petersburg; 14.02.2017)EUjCH U20 - Silver medalist Hengelo 2007
Andraloits Maksim (17.06.1997)HJBLR2.04 (Bydgoszcz; 19.07.2016)2.00 (Mogilev; 25.01.2017) Silver medallist World Junior Championships;
Bronze Medalist European Junior Championships (Eskilstuna; 2015)
Barycheuski Konstantin (29.05.1990)LJBLR8.22 (Grodno; 23.07.2015)7.78 (Mogilev; 17.02.2017)NatCh- Winner (Mogilev, 2017); NatCh- Winner (Grodno, 2013); NatCh- Winner (Grodno, 2014); NatCh- Winner (Grodno, 2015); NatCh- Winner (Mogilev, 2015); Winner NatCh (Grodno, 2016); EUCh Finalist -8th (Amsterdam; 2016)
Barycheuski Konstantin (29.05.1990)TJBLR15.92 (Grodno; 24.07.2014)15.92 (Grodno; 24.07.2014)NatCh- Winner (Mogilev, 2017); NatCh- Winner (Grodno, 2013); NatCh- Winner (Grodno, 2014); NatCh- Winner (Grodno, 2015); NatCh- Winner (Mogilev, 2015); Winner NatCh (Grodno, 2016); EUCh Finalist -8th (Amsterdam; 2016)
Bobkov Dmitry (20.03.1988)LJRUS8.01 (Krasnodar; 05.06.2014) 7.70 (Moscow; 04.02.2017)
Bobkov Dmitry (20.03.1988)HJRUS2.06 (Moscow; 31.01.2017)2.06 (Moscow; 31.01.2017)
Buria Artem (11.04.1986)PVRUS5.65 (Madrid; 11.07.2015)5.30 (Maykop; 03.06.2016)RusCHi 2pl (Moscow, 2013), RusCUP winner (Moscow 2012); Winner Israeli Open Championships (Tel-Aviv; 2015); NatCH Silver Medalist (Moskva; 2015); IAAF World Challenge - Silver medalist (Madrid; 2015)
CARRUTHERS Declan (07.09.1997)PVAUS5.40 (Perth; 12.03.2016)5.35 (Perth; 20.01.2017)
Fedorenkov Denis (18.03.1996)HJRUS2.15 (St.Petersburg; 07.02.2016)2.15 (St.Petersburg; 07.02.2016)
Fedorenkov Denis (18.03.1996)TJRUS14.57 (Saint-Petersburg; 04.01.2016)14.57 (Saint-Petersburg; 04.01.2016)
Gogotchuri Zurabi (22.03.1990)HJGEO2.26 (Georgia)2.21 (Yaroslavl)Finalist Israeli Open Championships - 3 pl (Tel-Aviv; 2015)
Gripich Alexandr (21.09.1986)PVRUS5.85 ( Prague ; 06.03.2015)5.55 (Zhukovsky; 28.07.2017)RusCH Winner ( Cheboksary; 2015); EUCHi Silver medalist ( Prague 2015); WCH Finalist, 5pl - Berlin 2009; RusCH 2pl (Moscow; 2013); EUCH Finalist (PV, Zürich 2014, 5th)
Honcharenko Serhii  (17.03.1996)LJUKR7.78 (Kharkiv; 15.06.2015)7.51 (Floro; 04.06.2016)Silver Medalist NatJCh ( Kharkiv; 2015); Finalist NatTCH 5pl (Kirovohrad; 2015)
Iastrebov Viktor (13.01.1982)TJUKR17.32 (Kiev; 13.06.2004)15.94 (Lutsk; 16.06.2016)UkrCH - 2pl (Sumy; 2016);UkrCH Winner (Kirovograd; 2015); UkrIndCH Winner (Sumy; 2015); UkrCH Winner (Kirovograd; 2014); UkrCH Winner (Donetsk; 2013); NatCHi 3pl (Sumy; 2013) EUCHi Silver Medallist (Torino; 2009); Finalist NatCh (Lutsk;2016)
Kiru Kyrylo (06.05.1996)PVUKR5.55 (Kiev; 24.06.2016)5.55 (Kiev; 24.06.2016)Winner RegCh (Kiev; 2016)
Kiselkov Fedor (03.06.1995)LJRUS7.97 (Cheboksary; 20.06.2015)7.83 (Zhukovsky; 28.07.2017)RusjCH U20 - Winner Kazan 2013, WjCH U20 Finalist - Rieti 2013
Kobelev Leonid (24.06.1995)PVRUS5.55 (Tallin; 09.07.2015)5.30 (Sochi; 26.05.17)RusCH U23 Winner (Saransk; 2013); EUCH U23 Silver Medalist (Tallin; 2015); EUJCH U19 Silver Medalist (Rieti; 2015); RusCH U19 Winner (Kazan; 2013); RusCH U19 Winner (Novocheboksarsk; 2013)
Kolesnikov Maxim (28.02.1991)LJRUS7.95 (Szczecin; 09.08.2015)7,83 (Zhukovsky; 04.06.2016)RusCh- 2 pl (Moscow; 2016); Finalist RusCh-5 th (Cheboksary; 2016)
Korchmid Aleksandr (22.01.1982)PVUKR5.81 (Roveretto; 31.08.2005)5.20 (Sumy; 25.02.2016) UkrCH -2 pl (Sumy; 2016); UkrCH Winner (Donetsk; 2013); UkrCH -2 pl (Kirovograd; 2014)
Loshkarev Roman (28.10.1996)HJKAZ2.20 (Ust-Kamenogorsk; 18.02.2017)2.20 (Ust-Kamenogorsk; 18.02.2017)
Lukyanenko Evgeny (23.01.1985)PVRUS6.01 (Bydgoszcz; 01.07.2008)5.20 (Moscow; 19.02.2017)RusCh - 3 pl (Moscow; 2016); OG Silver Medallist (Beijing 2008), OG Finalist (London 2012, 5th) ,WiCH Gold medallist (Valencia 2008), WCH Finalist (Osaka 2007, 6th); RusCH Winner (Cheboksary; 2011); RusCh Silver medalist (Sochi/Adler; 2016); Silver Medallist RusCH (Cheboksary; 2016)
Matvyeyev Artem (22.02.1998)LJUKR7.35 (Lviv; 28.12.2016)7.20 (Minsk; 24.02.2017)
Matvyeyev Artem (22.02.1998)TJUKR14.02 ( Kirovograd; 26.06.2015)13.72 (Zaporizhia; 27.01.2017)
Morgunov Timur (12.10.1996)PVRUS5.80 (Chelyabinsk; 11.01.2017)5.65 (Zhukovsky; 28.07.2017)Winner NatYCh U20 (Volgograd; 2016); Winner NatCh U20 (Cheboksary; 2015); EAJCh - Finalist- 5pl (Eskilstuna; 2015) ; Winner NatCh U23 (Saint-Petersburg; 2017)
Niastsiarenka Maxim (01.09.1992)TJBLR16.85 (Grodno; 23.06.2016)16.36 (Mogilev; 17.02.2017)NatCH Winner (Mogilyov, 2017); NatCH Winner (Mogilyov, 2014); Bronze medalist NatCh (Grodno; 2016)
Niastsiarenka Maxim (01.09.1992)LJBLR7.40 (Minsk; 16.01.2016)7.34 (Mogilev; 25.01.2017)NatCH Winner (Mogilyov, 2017); NatCH Winner (Mogilyov, 2014); Bronze medalist NatCh (Grodno; 2016)
Nykyforov Serhey (06.04.1994)LJUKR8.18 (Belgrade; 03.03.2017)7.73 (Turku; 13.06.2017)Bronze medalist EUCh (Belgrade; 2017)
Petrov Alexander (09.08.1986)LJRUS8.20 (Moskwa; 09.07.2011)7.93 (Zhukovsky; 28.07.2017)RusCH - 3pl (Cheboksary; 2013); RusCH Winner (Kazan; 2014); RusCH - 2pl (Moscow; 2013); OG Finalist (London 2012, 5th); EUCH Finalist (LJ, Zürich 2014, 14th)
Plotnikov Dmitriy (30.01.1987)LJRUS8.10 (Sochi; 28.05.2008)7.45 (Volgograd; 19.01.2016)NatCh Winner (Saransk, 2010)
Plotnikov Dmitriy (30.01.1987)TJRUS15.33 (Kazan; 24.07.2014); 15.90w (Kazan; 26.07.2014)15.90w (Kazan; 26.07.2014)NatCh Winner (Saransk, 2010)
Plotnikov Eduard (16.04.1996)PVISR5.05 (Tel-Aviv; 01.07.2015)5.00 (Tel-Aviv; 13.02.2016)
Plotnikov Eduard (16.04.1996)LJISR6.66 (Pitesti; 25.04.2015)6.66 (Pitesti; 25.04.2015)
POTAPTCEV ILIA (19.04.1993)TJRUS16.90 (Saransk; 17.06.2015)16.31 (Cheboksary; 20.06.2016)RusCH U23 - 2pl (Saransk; 2015); UCH U23 Bronze Medalist (Tallin; 2015); RusCh Finalist - 5 pl (Sochi/Adler; 2016)
Ryapolov Anatoly (31.01.1997)LJRUS7.96 (1.4) (Krasnodar; 23.05.2015)7.88 (Saint-Petersburg; 10.02.2017)WCH U18 Gold Medalist - Donetskk 2013, RusCH U18 Winner - Chelybinsk 2013; Winner RusU23Ch (Saint-Petersburg; 2017)
Siaglo Vladislav (27.10.1995)LJRUS7.88 (Cheboksary; 20.06.2016)7.79 (Saint-Petersburg; 10.02.2017)
Smirnov Mikhail (13.11.1993)PVRUS5.15 (Saransk; 15.06.2015)5.10 (Saint-Petersburg; 04.01.2017)
SPITCYN ILIA (28.07.1996)HJRUS2.24 (Cheboksary; 25.06.2015)2,19 (Saint-Petersburg; 24.12.2016)Winner NatCH (Cheboksary; 2015); Finalist - RusCh U23 - 4 pl ( Volgograd; 2015); Silver medalist -NatCh (Novocheboksarsk; 2015)
Vrublevskiy Vadim (18.03.1993)HJRUS2.26 (Saransk; 15.06.2015)2.26 (Saransk; 15.06.2015)Winner RusCH U23 (Saransk; 2015); RusCHi U23 3pl (Moscow;2014) , 2pl (Volgograd 2013); NatCh Winner (Tel-Aviv, 2013)
Yakovenko Dmytro (17.09.1992)HJUKR2.30 (Kirovograd; 10.06.2015)2.21 (Volodymyr-Volynskyy; 30.07.2017)Winner NatCh (Kirovograd; 2014); Winner NatCh (Kirovograd; 2015); Winner Israeli Open Championships (Tel-Aviv; 2015); Finalist IAAF World Challenge - 4th(Beijing; 2016); Winner NatCh (Lutsk; 2016)
Yaremich Yury (25.10.1995)PVBLR5.00 (Mogilev; 25.01.2017)5.00 (Mogilev; 25.01.2017)NatCh Winner (Grodno; 2015) (Brest; 2015) (Gomel;2016)