Track and Field Women Jumps

 

 

 

NameВидCountryPBSBAchievements
Andruhina Nadezda (03.07.2001)HJRUS1.81 (Volgograd; 14.01.2017)1.81 (Volgograd; 14.01.2017)
Blank Anna (12.01.1990)HJRUS180 (Stavropol; 08.05.14)180 (Stavropol; 08.05.14)
Blank Anna (12.01.1990)LJRUS6.27 (Chelyabinsk; 12.07.2014)6.27 (Chelyabinsk; 12.07.2014)
Blinova Daria (20.09.2002)HJRUS1.82 (Smolensk; 27.01.2017)1.82 (Smolensk; 27.01.2017)
Dubovitskaya Nadezhda (12.03.1998)HJKAZ1.83 (Tashkent; 03.03.2016)1.75 (Almaty; 25.06.2016)
ERMACHENKOVA TATIANA (09.09.1998)HJRUS1.86 (Novocheboksarsk; 02.02.2017)1.86 (Saint-Petersburg; 14.02.2017)Winner RusCH U18 Ind. (Smolensk; 2015); Winner RusYCh (Novocheboksarsk; 2017)
Gromysheva Mariia (10.01.1990)LJRUS6.48 (+0.1) (Cheboksary; 19.06.2008)6.27 (Slavyansk- on-Kuban; 31.01.2016)Winner RusCh (Adler; 2016)
Kasyanova (Melnichenko) Anna (24.04.1983)LJUKR6.74 (Yalta; 13.06.2012)6.09 (Lutsk; 16.06.2016)EUCHi Broze medalist (Geteborg, 2013); WCH Gold Medalist - Moscow 2014; UkrCh - 3 pl (Sumy; 2016)
Khitrova Anna (14.03.1993)PVRUS4.21 cm (Mustasaari; 01.02.2014) 3,80 (Saint-Petersburg; 24.12.2016)
Knoroz Polina (20.07.1999)PVRUS4.50 (Moscow; 19.02.2017)4.45 (Zhukovsky; 28.07.2017)Finalist RusCh -4 pl (Moscow; 2017)
Kolbasova Anastasiia (16.11.1997)LJRUS6.00 (Moscow; 15.06.2016)6.00 (Moscow; 15.06.2016)
Kolbasova Anastasiia (16.11.1997)TJRUS13.27 (Cheboksary; 29.05.2016)12,95 (Moscow; 24.01.2017)
Korneychuk Margarita (21.02.1995)LJRUS5.93 ( Volgograd; 25.02.2015)5.64 (Slavyansk- on-Kuban; 31.01.2016)Finalist- 4pl RusCh (Adler; 2016) ; Winner RusCh (Saransk; 2016)
Kuralesova Tatiana (15.01.1996)PVRUS4.20 (Cheboksary; 20.06.2016)4.20 (Cheboksary; 20.06.2016)
Lasitskene (Kuchina) Maria (14.01.1993)HJRUS2.06 (Lausanne; 06.07.2017)2.06 (Lausanne; 06.07.2017)Winner RusCh (Moscow; 2017); RusCh - 3pl (Sochi/Adler; 2016); RusCh - 2pl (Moscow; 2016; Cheboksary;2016); WCH Winner (Beijing; 2015); EUCHi Gold Medallist (Prague 2015); World indoor Champion Gold Medallist (Sopot; 2014); RusCh Finalist - 2pl (Cheboksary; 2015); EuTeamCh (Cheboksary; 2015); Universiade Silver Medallist 2013 Kazan; WjCH Bronze Medallist (Barcelona 2012),EUjCH Gold Medallist (Tallin 2011), OG U17, winner (Singapore 2010), WCH U17 Silver Medallist (Bressanone 2009)
Liapunova Anastasiia (11.06.1997)LJRUS6.08 (Kazan; 25.06.2016)6.08 (Kazan; 25.06.2016)
Ligarska Paulina (09.04.1996)HJPOL1.72 (Toruń; 05.07.2014)1.66 (Warszawa; 04.06.2016)Winner NatCh (Warszawa; 2016); Bronze medalist NatCh (Torun; 2016);
Ligarska Paulina (09.04.1996)LJPOL5.72 (Warszawa; 04.06.2016)5.72 (Warszawa; 04.06.2016)Winner NatCh (Warszawa; 2016); Bronze medalist NatCh (Torun; 2016);
Lukyanenkova Polina
(15.07.1998)
LJRUS6.34 (Kazan, 27.06.20166.18 (Volgograd; 18.01.2017)
Maksimava Yana (09.01.1989)HJBLR1.95 (Minsk; 23.01.2015)1.83 (Mogilev; 17.02.2017)EUCHi Silver medalist (Geteborg, 2013), EUCH U23 Silver medallist (Ostrava 2011), WiCH Finalist (Istanbul 2012, 8pl; Sopot , 6pl), WCH U19 Bronze Medallist (Bydgoszcz 2008); Winner NatCh (Gomel; 2016); Winner NatCh (Grodno; 2016) ; Finalist EUch-5 pl (Belgrade; 2017)
Misochenko Anna (15.04.1992)LJRUS6.76 (Slavyansk- on-Kuban; 31.01.2016)6.65 (+0.1) (Zhukovskiy; 29.07.2017)RusCH 3pl (Moscow; 2016); RusCH U23 2pl (Cheboksary; 2013); RusCH 3pl (Volgograd; 2013); NatCh Winner ( Tel-Aviv 2013); Silver Medalist RusCh (Cheboksary; 2016)
Mokhniuk Anastasiia (01.01.1991)LJUKR6.62i (Kiev; 11.01.2013)6.54 (Götzis; 30.05.2015)WCH Finalist - 7pl (Beijing; 2015); NatCHi 2pl (Sumy, 2013); NatCH Winner ( Donetsk 2013); WCH Gold Medalist - Moscow 2013, EU CUP Combined - Winner Tallin 2013, EUiCH - Goteborg 2013
Mokhniuk Anastasiia (01.01.1991)HJUKR1.82i (Sumy; 13.02.2013)1.80 (Götzis; 30.05.2015)WCH Finalist - 7pl (Beijing; 2015); NatCHi 2pl (Sumy, 2013); NatCH Winner ( Donetsk 2013); WCH Gold Medalist - Moscow 2013, EU CUP Combined - Winner Tallin 2013, EUiCH - Goteborg 2013
Nikonova Valeria (31.01.1998)PVRUS4.20 (Moscow; 23.02.2016)4.10 (Novocheboksarsk; 05.02.2017)Silver Medalist NatCh (Smolensk; 2015); Finalist IAAF World Youth Championships - 4 pl (Cali; 2015); Finalist NatCh - 4 pl (Cheboksary; 2015);
Ovchinnikova Mariya (19.10.1998)TJKAZ13.67 (Almaty; 25.06.2016)13.67 (Almaty; 25.06.2016)
Poplavskaya Ekaterina (07.05.1987)LJBLR6.70 (Gomel; 20.02.2012)6.31 (Gomel; 07.02.2015)EUCH Bronze Medallist (Helsinki 2012), NatCH Winner (Grodno 2011, Sumy 2011, Mogilyov 2009), Universiade Finalist (Shenzen 2011, 5th), EUCH U23 Finalist (Kaunas 2009, 4th); Silver medalist NatCh (Grodno 2016)
Presniakova Alisa (07.03.1998)HJRUS184 (Smolensk; 29.06.2015)1.81 (Saint-Petersburg; 04.01.2017)
Selezneva Anastasia (15.04.1997)LJRUS6.33 (Krasnodar; 23.05.2015)6.03 (Saint-Petersburg; 10.02.2017)Winner Regional JCh. (Krasnodar; 23.05.2015);
Winner Russian U18 Ch. (Chelyabinsk; 22.06.2013);
Winner Utrecht European Youth Olympic Festival 17.07.2013;
Silver Medal Russian Jun. Ch ( Cheboksary; 15.06.2014);
Bronze Medal Russian U23 Ch ( Saint-Petersburg; 10.02.2017)
Semashko Veronika (17.10.1990)TJRUS14.50 (Cheboksary; 04.07.2012)13.71 (Moscow; 14.02.2016)RusCH ind - Winner (Moscow 2014); RusCHi 3pl (Moscow, 2013), NatCH Bronze medallist (Cheboksary 2012); London Olympic Games Finalist ( London, 2012, 9th); EICh -Finalist (Göteborg, 2013; 4th)
Semashko Veronika (17.10.1990)LJRUS6.79 (Moscow) summer 20136.26 (Sochi/Adler; 26.05.2016)RusCH ind - Winner (Moscow 2014); RusCHi 3pl (Moscow, 2013), NatCH Bronze medallist (Cheboksary 2012); London Olympic Games Finalist ( London, 2012, 9th); EICh -Finalist (Göteborg, 2013; 4th)
Sudarava Volha (22.02.1984)LJBLR6.86 (0.6) (Cheboksary; 20.06.2015)6.36 (Grodno; 23.06.2016)Bronze Medalist NatCh (Grodno; 2016); Finalist IAAF WCh (Moskva; 2013);
Silver Medalist EuCh (Helsinki; 2012);
Winner NatCh (Grodno; 2014);
Winner NatCh (Grodno; 2013);
Winner NatCh (Grodno; 2011);
Winner NatCh (Grodno; 2008);
Finalist London Olympic Games (London; 2012; 7th)
Finalist Beijing Olympic Games (Beijing; 2008; 17th)
Suntsova Mariia (27.12.1995)TJRUS13.61 (Yerino; 01.07.2017)13.61 (Yerino; 01.07.2017)
Vaskouskaya Iryna (02.04.1991)TJBLR14.23 (Mogilev; 19.02.2016)13.73 (Turku; 13.06.2017)Winner NatCh (Mogilev; 2017); Winner NatCh (Mogilev; 2016); Winner NatCh (Minsk; 2016); Winner NatCh (Grodno; 2016);
Vaskouskaya Iryna (02.04.1991)LJBLR6.02 (Gomel; 12.02.2014)5.66 (Mogilev; 25.01.2017)Winner NatCh (Mogilev; 2017); Winner NatCh (Mogilev; 2016); Winner NatCh (Minsk; 2016); Winner NatCh (Grodno; 2016);
Vengrus (Kornuta) Anna (10.11.1988)LJUKR6.70 (Lutsk; 16.06.2016)6.10 (Montreil; 01.06.2017)NatCh Winner (Sumy; 2016); NatCh Winner (Sumy; 2014); Universiade Finaliat - 7pl (Gwangju; 2015); Bronze medalist NatCh (Lutsk; 2016)
Vengrus (Kornuta) Anna (10.11.1988)TJUKR13.70 (Yalta; 19.05.2011)13.39 (Tel-Aviv; 22.06.2016)NatCh Winner (Sumy; 2016); NatCh Winner (Sumy; 2014); Universiade Finaliat - 7pl (Gwangju; 2015); Bronze medalist NatCh (Lutsk; 2016)
Voronina Sofia (22.10.1997)HJRUS1.86 (2013)1.78 (Volgograd; 14.01.2017)Gymnasiade - Winner (Brazilia 2013), Youth Olympic Festival - Bronze Medalist, Utrecht 2013; RusCH U18 - 2pl (Penza; 2013); NatCh Bronze Medalist (Cheboksary; 2015)
Zelikova Zhanna (22.02.1995)LJRUS6.21 ( 22.01.2017)6.21 ( 22.01.2017)Winner RusU23Ch (Saint-Petersburg; 2017)
Zharikova Ekaterina (08.12.1997)TJRUS13.12 (Saint-Petersburg; 10.02.2017)13.12 (Saint-Petersburg; 10.02.2017)Silver Medalist Rus U23 Ch (Saint-Petersburg; 2017)
Zharikova Ekaterina (08.12.1997)LJRUS5.63 (Saint-Petersburg; 04.01.2017)5.63 (Saint-Petersburg; 04.01.2017)Silver Medalist Rus U23 Ch (Saint-Petersburg; 2017)