Track and Field Women Multievent

 

 

NameВидCountryPBSBAchievements
Blank Anna (12.01.1990)HEPRUS6067 (Adler ;16.05.2014)6055 (Adler; 11.05.2015)
Blank Anna (12.01.1990)PENRUS4489 ( Prague; 06.03.2015)4489 ( Prague; 06.03.2015)
Blank Anna (12.01.1990)PENRUS4394 ( St. Petersburg ; 13.02.2015)4394 ( St. Petersburg; 13.02.2015)
Butvina Aleksandra (14.02.1986)PENRUS4615 (Saint-Petersburg; 06.01.2013)4258 (Volgograd; 19.01.2016)RusCHi 2pl (Volgograd 2013), RusCHi Winner (Penza 2011)
Butvina Aleksandra (14.02.1986)HEPRUS6119 (Torun; 03.07.2013)6068 (Cheboksary; 09.06.2014)RusCHi 2pl (Volgograd 2013), RusCHi Winner (Penza 2011)
Ermolina Elena (03.02.1989)PENRUS4178 (Smolensk; 15.02.2017)4178 (Smolensk; 15.02.2017)Finalist-5 pl RusCh (Adler; 2016)
Ermolina Elena (03.02.1989)HEPRUS5349 (Smolensk; 09.06.2017)5349 (Smolensk; 09.06.2017)Finalist-5 pl RusCh (Adler; 2016)
Gofman Yulia (14.10.1998)HEPRUS4709 (Omsk)4709 (Omsk)
Gromysheva Mariia (10.01.1990)HEPRUS5995 (Adler; 10.05.2013) 5888 (Smolensk; 09.06.2017)Winner RusCh (Adler; 2016)
Gromysheva Mariia (10.01.1990)PENRUS4434 (Volgograd; 19.01.2016)4434 (Volgograd; 19.01.2016)Winner RusCh (Adler; 2016)
Kasyanova (Melnichenko) Anna (24.04.1983)PENUKR4748 (Sumy; 16.02.2012)6163 (Gotzis; 01.06.2015)EUCHi Broze medalist (Geteborg, 2013); WCH Gold Medalist - Moscow 2014; UkrCh - 3 pl (Sumy; 2016)
Kasyanova (Melnichenko) Anna (24.04.1983)HEPUKR6586 (Moscow; 13.08.2013)6086 (Gotzis; 28.05.2016)EUCHi Broze medalist (Geteborg, 2013); WCH Gold Medalist - Moscow 2014; UkrCh - 3 pl (Sumy; 2016)
Korneychuk Margarita (21.02.1995)HEPRUS5499 (Saransk; 15.07.2016)5641 (Smolensk; 09.06.2017)Finalist- 4pl RusCh (Adler; 2016) ; Winner RusCh (Saransk; 2016)
Korneychuk Margarita (21.02.1995)PENRUS3897 ( St. Petersburg ; 13.02.2015)3914 (Smolensk; 15.02.2017)Finalist- 4pl RusCh (Adler; 2016) ; Winner RusCh (Saransk; 2016)
Korotchenko Alina (24.07.1994)HEPRUS51855185
Korotchenko Alina (24.07.1994)PENRUS3749 (Volgograd; 09.02.2013)3749 (Volgograd; 09.02.2013)
Ligarska Paulina (09.04.1996)HEPPOL5379 (Eskilstuna; 17.07.2015)5177 (FIRENZE; 28.04.2017)Winner NatCh (Warszawa; 2016); Bronze medalist NatCh (Torun; 2016);
Ligarska Paulina (09.04.1996)PENPOL3889 (Spala; 01.02.2015)3868 (Torun; 05.03.2016)Winner NatCh (Warszawa; 2016); Bronze medalist NatCh (Torun; 2016);
Maksimava Yana (09.01.1989)PENBLR4686 (Gomel; 07.02.2014)4438 (Belgrade; 03.03.2017)EUCHi Silver medalist (Geteborg, 2013), EUCH U23 Silver medallist (Ostrava 2011), WiCH Finalist (Istanbul 2012, 8pl; Sopot , 6pl), WCH U19 Bronze Medallist (Bydgoszcz 2008); Winner NatCh (Gomel; 2016); Winner NatCh (Grodno; 2016) ; Finalist EUch-5 pl (Belgrade; 2017)
Maksimava Yana (09.01.1989)HEPBLR6198 (London; 04.08.2012)5901 (FIRENZE; 28.04.2017)EUCHi Silver medalist (Geteborg, 2013), EUCH U23 Silver medallist (Ostrava 2011), WiCH Finalist (Istanbul 2012, 8pl; Sopot , 6pl), WCH U19 Bronze Medallist (Bydgoszcz 2008); Winner NatCh (Gomel; 2016); Winner NatCh (Grodno; 2016) ; Finalist EUch-5 pl (Belgrade; 2017)
Mokhniuk Anastasiia (01.01.1991)PENUKR4708 (Sumy; 16.02.2012)4623 (Zaporozhye; 29.01.2013)WCH Finalist - 7pl (Beijing; 2015); NatCHi 2pl (Sumy, 2013); NatCH Winner ( Donetsk 2013); WCH Gold Medalist - Moscow 2013, EU CUP Combined - Winner Tallin 2013, EUiCH - Goteborg 2013
Mokhniuk Anastasiia (01.01.1991)HEPUKR6359 (Beijing; 22.08.2015)6359 (Beijing; 22.08.2015)WCH Finalist - 7pl (Beijing; 2015); NatCHi 2pl (Sumy, 2013); NatCH Winner ( Donetsk 2013); WCH Gold Medalist - Moscow 2013, EU CUP Combined - Winner Tallin 2013, EUiCH - Goteborg 2013
Netsviatayeva Katsiaryna (28.06.1989)HEPBLR6121 (Grodno; 25.07.2014)6021 (Amsterdam; 06.07.2016)
Pavlova Maria (21.05.1996)HEPRUS5782 (Smolensk; 09.06.2017)5782 (Smolensk; 09.06.2017)Silver medalist RusCh (Smolensk;2016)
Poltavec Kristina (06.11.1990)HEPRUS5785 (Cheboksary; 09.06.2014)5785 (Cheboksary; 09.06.2014)
Poltavec Kristina (06.11.1990)PENRUS4121 (Belgorod; 27.02.2013)4121 (Belgorod; 27.02.2013)
Sloboda Daryna (19.06.1995)HEPUKR5563 (Kirovohrad; 30.07.2015)5563 (Kirovohrad; 30.07.2015)Winner NatCh (Kirovohrad; 2015); Bronze Medalist NatIndCh (Zaporizhia; 2015); Finalist NatIndCh - 4pl (Sumy; 2015); NatIndCh - 2pl (Sumy; 2016)
Sloboda Daryna (19.06.1995)PENUKR4322 (Sumy; 25.02.2016)4322 (Sumy; 25.02.2016)Winner NatCh (Kirovohrad; 2015); Bronze Medalist NatIndCh (Zaporizhia; 2015); Finalist NatIndCh - 4pl (Sumy; 2015); NatIndCh - 2pl (Sumy; 2016)
VORONINA  EKATERINA (16.02.1992)HEPUZB6212 (Tashkent; 09.2015)5849 (Kladno; 10.06.2016)Asian Games winner (Doha; 2016); Asian champion; Asian Indoor champion; Asian Championships Silver medallist; Asian Indoor Championships finalist