Track and Field Women Run

 

 

NameВидCountryPBSBAchievements
Alekseeva Ekaterina (22.05.1998)800mRUS2.04.4 (Moscow)2:05.14 (Yerino; 10.06.2017)Winner RusCh (Volgograd; 2017);Winner RusJCh (Cheboksary; 2015); Finalist Cali IAAF World Youth Championships -6 pl (Cali; 2015); Bronze medalist RusCh (Saransk;2016)
Boikova Kristina (15.11.1995)1500mRUS4.27.50 (Volgograd; 01.03.2016)4.27.50 (Volgograd; 01.03.2016)
Boikova Kristina (15.11.1995)3000mRUS9.38.07 (Volgograd; 01.03.2016)9.38.07 (Volgograd; 01.03.2016)
Boikova Kristina (15.11.1995)800mRUS2.13.70 (Saint-Petersburg; 05.01.2015)2.13.70 (Saint-Petersburg; 05.01.2015)
Boikova Kristina (15.11.1995)3000s/cRUS10.19.27 (Cheboksary; 2014-06-15)10:29.33 (Cheboksary; 21.06.2016)
Danilova Natalya (28.08.1991)1500mRUS4.29.61i (Volgograd; 24.02.2013)4.29.61i (Volgograd; 24.02.2013)RusCH U23 Winner - Cheboksary 2013; RusCHi U23 Winner (Volgograd 2013)
Danilova Natalya (28.08.1991)800mRUS 2.02.62 (Sochi; 30.05.2014)2.02.95 (Sochi; 28.05.2015)RusCH U23 Winner - Cheboksary 2013; RusCHi U23 Winner (Volgograd 2013)
Danilova Natalya (28.08.1991)1000mRUS2:45.08 (Ekaterinburg; 07.01.2017)2:45.08 (Ekaterinburg; 07.01.2017)RusCH U23 Winner - Cheboksary 2013; RusCHi U23 Winner (Volgograd 2013)
Kalina Anastasiia (16.02.1994)1500mRUS4.05,67 (Zhukovsky; 04.06.2016)4:05.71 (Zhukovsky; 28.07.2017)Bronze medalist RusCh (Moscow; 2017); Winner RusCh (Cheboksary; 2016); RusCh - 2 pl (Sochi/Adler; 2016); RusCh - 2 pl (Moscow; 2016); RusCh U23 Winner (Saransk; 2015); RusCh Finalist - 3pl (Cheboksary; 2015); Winner RusCh U23 (Volgograd; 2015); Winner RusCh (Sochi; 2015); Winner RusCh (Saransk; 2016)
Kalina Anastasiia (16.02.1994)800mRUS2:01.80 (Cheboksary; 20.06.2016)2:02.34 (Yerino; 15.07.2017) Bronze medalist RusCh (Moscow; 2017); Winner RusCh (Cheboksary; 2016); RusCh - 2 pl (Sochi/Adler; 2016); RusCh - 2 pl (Moscow; 2016); RusCh U23 Winner (Saransk; 2015); RusCh Finalist - 3pl (Cheboksary; 2015); Winner RusCh U23 (Volgograd; 2015); Winner RusCh (Sochi; 2015); Winner RusCh (Saransk; 2016)
Kalina Anastasiia (16.02.1994)1mileRUS4.32,73 (Orenburg; 21.01.2017)4.32,73 (Orenburg; 21.01.2017)Bronze medalist RusCh (Moscow; 2017); Winner RusCh (Cheboksary; 2016); RusCh - 2 pl (Sochi/Adler; 2016); RusCh - 2 pl (Moscow; 2016); RusCh U23 Winner (Saransk; 2015); RusCh Finalist - 3pl (Cheboksary; 2015); Winner RusCh U23 (Volgograd; 2015); Winner RusCh (Sochi; 2015); Winner RusCh (Saransk; 2016)
Kalina Anastasiia (16.02.1994)1000mRUS2:42.61 (Yekaterinburg; 07.01.2016)2.46,10 (Saint-Petersburg; 24.12.2016)Bronze medalist RusCh (Moscow; 2017); Winner RusCh (Cheboksary; 2016); RusCh - 2 pl (Sochi/Adler; 2016); RusCh - 2 pl (Moscow; 2016); RusCh U23 Winner (Saransk; 2015); RusCh Finalist - 3pl (Cheboksary; 2015); Winner RusCh U23 (Volgograd; 2015); Winner RusCh (Sochi; 2015); Winner RusCh (Saransk; 2016)
Kalina Anastasiia (16.02.1994)3000mRUS9.34.28 (St.Petersburg; 06.05.2015)9.34.28 (St.Petersburg; 06.05.2015)Bronze medalist RusCh (Moscow; 2017); Winner RusCh (Cheboksary; 2016); RusCh - 2 pl (Sochi/Adler; 2016); RusCh - 2 pl (Moscow; 2016); RusCh U23 Winner (Saransk; 2015); RusCh Finalist - 3pl (Cheboksary; 2015); Winner RusCh U23 (Volgograd; 2015); Winner RusCh (Sochi; 2015); Winner RusCh (Saransk; 2016)
Kalina Anastasiia (16.02.1994)2000mRUS5:51.45 (Ekaterinburg; 07.01.2017)5:51.45 (Ekaterinburg; 07.01.2017)Bronze medalist RusCh (Moscow; 2017); Winner RusCh (Cheboksary; 2016); RusCh - 2 pl (Sochi/Adler; 2016); RusCh - 2 pl (Moscow; 2016); RusCh U23 Winner (Saransk; 2015); RusCh Finalist - 3pl (Cheboksary; 2015); Winner RusCh U23 (Volgograd; 2015); Winner RusCh (Sochi; 2015); Winner RusCh (Saransk; 2016)
Khabarova Victoria (02.09.1994)800mRUS2:05.71 (Saransk; 14.07.2014)2.08.64 ( Volgograd; 25.02.2015)
Kobeleva Elena (12.06.1988)1000mRUS2.42.72 (Yekaterinburg; 07.01.2013)2:44.33 (Ekaterinburg; 07.01.2017)RusCH 3pl (Cheboksary, 2012)
Kobeleva Elena (12.06.1988)1500mRUS4.08.65 (Yerino; 15.06.2013)4:19.08 (Lapinlahti; 19.07.2015)RusCH 3pl (Cheboksary, 2012)
Kobeleva Elena (12.06.1988)800mRUS2.01.78 (Cheboksary; 21.07.2011)2.04,60 (Zhukovsky; 04.06.2016)RusCH 3pl (Cheboksary, 2012)
Ligarska Paulina (09.04.1996)800mPOL2:16.05 (Kraków; 07.06.2016)2:24.86 (Torun; 05.03.2016)Winner NatCh (Warszawa; 2016); Bronze medalist NatCh (Torun; 2016);
Riazanova Anastasiia (18.03.1995)1500mRUS4.29 (Сheboksary; 15.06.2014)4.29 (Сheboksary; 15.06.2014)
Riazanova Anastasiia (18.03.1995)800mRUS 2.07.08 (Сheboksary; 15.06.2014) 2.07.08 (Сheboksary; 15.06.2014)
Semenova Lubov ()800mRUS2.06.55 (Erino; 15.06.2013)2.06.55 (Erino; 15.06.2013)
Shapovalova Yekaterina (22.01.1993)800mRUS2.05,94 (Sochi; 26.05.2013)2:06.64 (Saint-Petersburg; 04.01.2017)
Shapovalova Yekaterina (22.01.1993)1500mRUS4:19.18 (Saint-Petersburg; 04.01.2017)4:19.18 (Saint-Petersburg; 04.01.2017)
Yachmeneva Darya (09.09.1990)1500mRUS4:11.65 (Moscow; 25.07.2013)4.20.20 ( Moskva; 17.02.2015)EUCH U20 Gold Medalist - Novi Sad 2009;
Yachmeneva Darya (09.09.1990)800mRUS2:03.70 (Saransk; 03.07.2009)2:07.33 (Saint-Petersburg; 04.01.2014)
Yekaterina ALEKSEYEVA (22.05.1998)800mRUS2.04.53 (Cheboksary; 25.06.2015)2:04.53 (Cheboksary; 25.06.2015)Winner RusJCh (Cheboksary; 2015); Finalist Cali IAAF World Youth Championships -6 pl (Cali; 2015)