Track and Field Women Sprint

 

 

 

NameВидCountryPBSBAchievements
Alekseeva Ekaterina (22.05.1998)400mRUS54.99 (Chelyabinsk; 21.06.2013)56.11 (Volgograd; 18.01.2017)Winner RusCh (Volgograd; 2017);Winner RusJCh (Cheboksary; 2015); Finalist Cali IAAF World Youth Championships -6 pl (Cali; 2015); Bronze medalist RusCh (Saransk;2016)
Belkina (Kharitonova) Olga (23.08.1990)60mRUS7.25 (St.Petersburg; 22.01.2011)7.35 (Glasgow; 26.01.2013)RusCH Finalist 3pl (Cheboksary; 2015); Finalist Universiade - 4 pl (Gwangju; 2015); WCH Finalist - Moscow 2013, 5pl; EUCH Finalist (Helsinki 2012, 5th), RusCH Winner (4x200m, Moscow 2012), RusCH U23 Winner (Saransk, 2012); RusCH Winner (Moscow 2013)
Belkina (Kharitonova) Olga (23.08.1990)200mRUS22.73 (Cheboksary; 06.07.2012)23.36 (Sochi; 25.05.2017)RusCH Finalist 3pl (Cheboksary; 2015); Finalist Universiade - 4 pl (Gwangju; 2015); WCH Finalist - Moscow 2013, 5pl; EUCH Finalist (Helsinki 2012, 5th), RusCH Winner (4x200m, Moscow 2012), RusCH U23 Winner (Saransk, 2012); RusCH Winner (Moscow 2013)
Belkina (Kharitonova) Olga (23.08.1990)100mRUS11.26 (Helsinki; 27.06.2012)11.52 (Yerino; 06.06.2015)RusCH Finalist 3pl (Cheboksary; 2015); Finalist Universiade - 4 pl (Gwangju; 2015); WCH Finalist - Moscow 2013, 5pl; EUCH Finalist (Helsinki 2012, 5th), RusCH Winner (4x200m, Moscow 2012), RusCH U23 Winner (Saransk, 2012); RusCH Winner (Moscow 2013)
Danilova Natalya (28.08.1991)400mRUS52.86 (Cheboksary; 25.06.2013)56,24 (Orenburg; 21.01.2017)RusCH U23 Winner - Cheboksary 2013; RusCHi U23 Winner (Volgograd 2013)
Danilova Natalya (28.08.1991)200mRUS24.18 (Cheboksary; 06.07.2012)24.73i (Moscow; 13.02.2013)RusCH U23 Winner - Cheboksary 2013; RusCHi U23 Winner (Volgograd 2013)
Danilova Natalya (28.08.1991)600mRUS1.28.19 (Floro ; 07.06.2014)1.28.19 (Floro ; 07.06.2014)RusCH U23 Winner - Cheboksary 2013; RusCHi U23 Winner (Volgograd 2013)
Danilova Natalya (28.08.1991)300mRUS38.48 ( Yekaterinburg ; 07.01.2015)38.48 ( Yekaterinburg; 07.01.2015)RusCH U23 Winner - Cheboksary 2013; RusCHi U23 Winner (Volgograd 2013)
Danilova Natalya (28.08.1991)500mRUS1.10.90 ( Yekaterinburg ; 07.01.2015)1:13.22 (Yekaterinburg; 07.01.2016)RusCH U23 Winner - Cheboksary 2013; RusCHi U23 Winner (Volgograd 2013)
Ermolina Elena (03.02.1989)60mHRUS8.71 (Smolensk; 15.02.2017)8.71 (Smolensk; 15.02.2017)Finalist-5 pl RusCh (Adler; 2016)
Gromysheva Mariia (10.01.1990)60mHRUS8.39 (Slavyansk- on-Kuban; 31.01.2016)8.67 (Volgograd; 18.01.2017)Winner RusCh (Adler; 2016)
Kasyanova (Melnichenko) Anna (24.04.1983)60mHUKR8.18 (Sopot; 07.03.2014)8.41 (Sumy; 25.02.2016)EUCHi Broze medalist (Geteborg, 2013); WCH Gold Medalist - Moscow 2014; UkrCh - 3 pl (Sumy; 2016)
Khabarova Victoria (02.09.1994)400mRUS54.72 (Chelyabinsk; 03.06.2014)56.54 (Sochi/Adler; 26.05.2016)
Khramova Valeriia (13.08.1992)60mHRUS8.58 (Samara; 31.01.2013)8.58 (Samara; 31.01.2013)Bronze medalist RusCh (Moscow; 2017); RusCH Finalist - 3pl (Sochi/Adler; 2016); RusCH Finalist - 2pl (Moscow; 2013); Universiade Finaliat - 5pl (Gwangju; 2015); RusCh Finalist - 4 pl (Sochi; 2015); Bronze medalist RusCh (Cheboksary; 2016)
Khramova Valeriia (13.08.1992)400mHRUS55.75 (Zhukovsky; 28.07.2017)55.75 (Zhukovsky; 28.07.2017)Bronze medalist RusCh (Moscow; 2017); RusCH Finalist - 3pl (Sochi/Adler; 2016); RusCH Finalist - 2pl (Moscow; 2013); Universiade Finaliat - 5pl (Gwangju; 2015); RusCh Finalist - 4 pl (Sochi; 2015); Bronze medalist RusCh (Cheboksary; 2016)
Khramova Valeriia (13.08.1992)400mRUS53.74 (Moscow; 19.02.2017)53.74 (Moscow; 19.02.2017)Bronze medalist RusCh (Moscow; 2017); RusCH Finalist - 3pl (Sochi/Adler; 2016); RusCH Finalist - 2pl (Moscow; 2013); Universiade Finaliat - 5pl (Gwangju; 2015); RusCh Finalist - 4 pl (Sochi; 2015); Bronze medalist RusCh (Cheboksary; 2016)
Khramova Valeriia (13.08.1992)200mRUS24.91 i(Moscow; 18.02.2014)25,07 (Moscow; 24.01.2017)Bronze medalist RusCh (Moscow; 2017); RusCH Finalist - 3pl (Sochi/Adler; 2016); RusCH Finalist - 2pl (Moscow; 2013); Universiade Finaliat - 5pl (Gwangju; 2015); RusCh Finalist - 4 pl (Sochi; 2015); Bronze medalist RusCh (Cheboksary; 2016)
Kibalnikova Valentina (16.10.1990)60mHUZB8.37i (Krasnodar; 18.01.2014)8.45 ( Krasnodar; 08.02.2015)NatCH Winner - 2013 Tashkent
Kibalnikova Valentina (16.10.1990)100/110mHUZB13.22 (Bishkek; 09.06.2012)13.51 (-0.1) (Bhubaneshwar; 06.07.2017)NatCH Winner - 2013 Tashkent
Kleshcheva Kristina (26.03.1999)60mHRUS8.60 (Penza; 27.01.2016)8.66 (Ekaterinburg; 07.01.2017)
Kleshcheva Kristina (26.03.1999)100/110mHRUS13.75 (+1.7) (Tbilisi; 31.07.2015)13.98 (+0.2) (Chelyabinsk; 07.07.2017)
Kobeleva Elena (12.06.1988)600mRUS1.28.56 (Floro; 07.06.2014)1.28.56 (Floro; 07.06.2014)RusCH 3pl (Cheboksary, 2012)
Ligarska Paulina (09.04.1996)100mPOL12.51 (-1.6) (Postomino; 23.04.2016)12.51 (-1.6) (Postomino; 23.04.2016)Winner NatCh (Warszawa; 2016); Bronze medalist NatCh (Torun; 2016);
Ligarska Paulina (09.04.1996)200mPOL25.59 (-0.3) (Kraków; 06.06.2015)25.78 (+0.9) (Krakow; 03.06.2017)Winner NatCh (Warszawa; 2016); Bronze medalist NatCh (Torun; 2016);
Ligarska Paulina (09.04.1996)60mHPOL9.00 (Spala; 31.01.2015)9.28 (Torun; 18.02.2017)Winner NatCh (Warszawa; 2016); Bronze medalist NatCh (Torun; 2016);
Ligarska Paulina (09.04.1996)100/110mHPOL14.77 (+2.5) (Eskilstuna; 16.07.2015)14.87 (+1.2) (Bydgoszcz; 13.07.2017)Winner NatCh (Warszawa; 2016); Bronze medalist NatCh (Torun; 2016);
Mykolenko Mariia (04.04.1994)400mUKR55.10 (Kiev; 29.06.2017)55.10 (Kiev; 29.06.2017)Winner NatCh (Kiev; 2016)
Mykolenko Mariia (04.04.1994)400mHUKR58.22 (Kirovohrad; 27.05.2015)58.39 (Lutsk; 06.06.2017)Winner NatCh (Kiev; 2016)
Polishchuk Anastasia (20.05.1994)200mRUS23.31 (Yerino; 14.07.2017)23.31 (Yerino; 14.07.2017)
Polishchuk Anastasia (20.05.1994)100mRUS11.55 (Cheboksary; 03.08.2015)11.74 (Yerino; 10.06.2017)
Polishchuk Anastasia (20.05.1994)60mRUS7.52 (Volgograd; 27.02.2015)7.61 (Moscow; 21.02.2017)
Poplavskaya Ekaterina (07.05.1987)60mHBLR7.99 (Gomel; 18.02.2012)8.46 (Mondeville; 04.02.2017)EUCH Bronze Medallist (Helsinki 2012), NatCH Winner (Grodno 2011, Sumy 2011, Mogilyov 2009), Universiade Finalist (Shenzen 2011, 5th), EUCH U23 Finalist (Kaunas 2009, 4th); Silver medalist NatCh (Grodno 2016)
Poplavskaya Ekaterina (07.05.1987)100/110mHBLR12.85 (Turku; 13.06.2012)14.13 (+1.2) (Valmiera; 10.06.2017)EUCH Bronze Medallist (Helsinki 2012), NatCH Winner (Grodno 2011, Sumy 2011, Mogilyov 2009), Universiade Finalist (Shenzen 2011, 5th), EUCH U23 Finalist (Kaunas 2009, 4th); Silver medalist NatCh (Grodno 2016)
Poplavskaya Ekaterina (07.05.1987)60mBLR7.58 (Mogilyov; 10.02.2012)7.92 (Mogilev; 20.01.2017)EUCH Bronze Medallist (Helsinki 2012), NatCH Winner (Grodno 2011, Sumy 2011, Mogilyov 2009), Universiade Finalist (Shenzen 2011, 5th), EUCH U23 Finalist (Kaunas 2009, 4th); Silver medalist NatCh (Grodno 2016)
Reshetkina Irina (30.01.1989)60mHRUS8.37 (Mogilyov; 01.03.2008)8.39 (Saint-Petersburg; 14.02.2017)Finalist NatCh - 3 pl (Cheboksary; 2015)
Reshetkina Irina (30.01.1989)400mHRUS57.70 (Cheboksary; 03.07.2012)57.70 (Cheboksary; 03.07.2012)Finalist NatCh - 3 pl (Cheboksary; 2015)
Reshetkina Irina (30.01.1989)100/110mHRUS13.04 (-4.4) (Cheboksary; 03.08.2015)13.17 (Zhukovsky; 28.07.2017)Finalist NatCh - 3 pl (Cheboksary; 2015)
Riazanova Anastasiia (18.03.1995)400mRUS57.2 (Penza; 10.06.2013)57.2 (Penza; 10.06.2013)
Rudakova Vera (20.03.1992)400mHRUS54.48 (Zhukovsky; 20.07.2016)56.07 (Zhukovsky; 28.07.2017)EUCH U23 Gold Medalist (Tampere; 2013);RusCH Finalist - 2pl (Cheboksary; 2015); RusCH Winner (Sochi/Adler; 2016); EU TeamCH 3pl - Gateshead, 2013; EUjCH Gold Medallist (Tallin 2011), WjCH Gold Medallist (Moncton 2010), WytCH Gold Medallist (Bressanone 2009), RusCH U23 Winner (Yerino; 2012); Winner RusCh (Cheboksary; 2016)
Rudakova Vera (20.03.1992)400mRUS55.02i (Moscow; 12.02.2013)55.02i (Moscow; 12.02.2013)EUCH U23 Gold Medalist (Tampere; 2013);RusCH Finalist - 2pl (Cheboksary; 2015); RusCH Winner (Sochi/Adler; 2016); EU TeamCH 3pl - Gateshead, 2013; EUjCH Gold Medallist (Tallin 2011), WjCH Gold Medallist (Moncton 2010), WytCH Gold Medallist (Bressanone 2009), RusCH U23 Winner (Yerino; 2012); Winner RusCh (Cheboksary; 2016)
Semenova Lubov (22.04.1989)400mRUS54.61 (Saint-Petersburg; 23.01.2016)54.72 (Zhukovsky; 01.07.2017)
Takuntseva Irina (14.11.1990)400mHRUS56.57 (Gwangju; 08.07.2015)57.76 (Zhukovsky; 28.07.2017)Universiade Finalist - 3 pl (Gwangju; 2015); Finalist RusCh -5 pl (Sochi/Adler; 2016); Silver medalist RusCh (Cheboksary; 2016)
Takuntseva Irina (14.11.1990)400mRUS53.32 (Sochi; 28.05.2015)55.21 (Sochi; 25.05.2017)Universiade Finalist - 3 pl (Gwangju; 2015); Finalist RusCh -5 pl (Sochi/Adler; 2016); Silver medalist RusCh (Cheboksary; 2016)
Yekaterina ALEKSEYEVA (22.05.1998)400mRUS54.99 (Chelyabinsk; 21.06.2013)55.93 (Zhukovsky; 24.06.2017)Winner RusJCh (Cheboksary; 2015); Finalist Cali IAAF World Youth Championships -6 pl (Cali; 2015)