Track and Field Women Throws

 

 

NameВидCountryPBSBAchievements
Avdeeva Anna (06.04.1985)SPRUS20.07 (Cheboksary; 24.07.2009)18.05 (Zhukovsky; 28.07.2017)RusCH - 3pl Moscow 2013; EUiCH Gold Medallist (Paris 2011), EUCH Bronze medallist (Barcelona 2010), WCH Finalist (Daegu 2011, 7th; Berlin 2010, 5th)
Belyakova Alena (21.12.1998)DTRUS57.42 (Adler; 25.02.2015)55.19 (Yerino; 15.07.2017)Silver Medalist - Nanjing Youth Olympic Games (Nanjing; 2014)
Belyakova Alena (21.12.1998)SPRUS15.42 (Krasnodar; 12.01.2015) 15.10 (Adler; 27.04.2015)Silver Medalist - Nanjing Youth Olympic Games (Nanjing; 2014)
Burmistrova Ekaterina (18.08.1990)DTRUS57.32 ( Adler ; 22.02.2015)56.13 (Yerino; 10.06.2017)
Burmistrova Ekaterina (18.08.1990)SPRUS17.38 (Saint-Petersburg; 04.01.2017)16.74 (Yerino; 10.06.2017)
Khaladovich Tatsiana (21.06.1991)JTBLR66.34 (Amsterdam; 06.07.2016)66.30 (Eugene; 26.05.2017)Finalist Olympic Games - 5 pl (Rio; 2016); Winner EUCh (Amsterdam; 2016); Winner Belarus Winter Throwing Cup (Minsk; 2015); Winner Belarus Winter Throwing Cup (Minsk; 2016); Winner NatCh (Grodno; 2016)
Khaladovich Tatsiana (21.06.1991)SPBLR13.74 (Brest; 14.05.2015)13.74 (Brest; 14.05.2015)Finalist Olympic Games - 5 pl (Rio; 2016); Winner EUCh (Amsterdam; 2016); Winner Belarus Winter Throwing Cup (Minsk; 2015); Winner Belarus Winter Throwing Cup (Minsk; 2016); Winner NatCh (Grodno; 2016)
Khizhnyakova Olga (27.02.1994)SPKAZ13.49 (Almaty; 2016)12.92 (Almaty; 24.05.2016)
Kolb Viktoryia (26.10.1993)SPBLR17.71 (Brest; 31.05.2017)17.71 (Brest; 31.05.2017)
Kolb Viktoryia (26.10.1993)DTBLR36.98 (Brest; 27.04.2013)36.98 (Brest; 27.04.2013)
Kunova Vera (02.04.1990)SPRUS17.48 (Sochi ; 28.05.2015)17.20 (Moscow; 04.02.2017)Universiade Finaliat - 4pl (Gwangju; 2015)
Ligarska Paulina (09.04.1996)SPPOL12.86 (Warszawa; 21.05.2016)12.86 (Warszawa; 21.05.2016)Winner NatCh (Warszawa; 2016); Bronze medalist NatCh (Torun; 2016);
Ligarska Paulina (09.04.1996)JTPOL39.79 (Eskilstuna; 17.07.2015)37.12 (Warszawa; 04.06.2016)Winner NatCh (Warszawa; 2016); Bronze medalist NatCh (Torun; 2016);
Lysenko Alena (03.02.1988)HTRUS67.96 (Cheboksary; 04.07.2012)60.23 (Adler; 15.02.2017)RusCh Finalist - 2pl (Cheboksary; 2015); RusCh Finalist - 3 (Adler; 2017);
Lysenko Alena (03.02.1988)DTRUS60.42 (Smolensk; 02.06.2017)60.42 (Smolensk; 02.06.2017)RusCh Finalist - 2pl (Cheboksary; 2015); RusCh Finalist - 3 (Adler; 2017);
Novozhylova Iryna (07.01.1986)HTUKR74.10 (Kyiv; 19.05.2012)66.25 (Prague; 05.06.2017)Winner UkrCh (Lutsk; 2016)
Palkina Sofia (06.09.1998)HTRUS71.68 ( Adler ; 22.02.2015)68.42 (Zhukovsky; 28.07.2017)Winner RusCh (Adler, 2017); Winner RusCh (Adler, 23.02.2015); Winner RusCh (Krasnodar, 22.02.2014); Winner RusJCh (Cheboksary, 17.06.2014); Winner Cali IAAF World Youth Championships (Cali; 2015); RusCh Finalist - 6 pl (Sochi/Adler; 2016)
Panova Elena (02.03.1987)DTRUS63.22 (Cheboksary; 03.08.2015)60.59 (Zhukovsky; 28.07.2017)Winner NatCh (Adler; 2017); Winner NatCh (Cheboksary; 2015); Universiade Silver Medalist (Kazan; 2013); RusCH Winter Throwing - 2pl (Adler); RusTeamCH - 2pl (Sochi; 2013), RusCup Winner (Yerino; 2013)
PECHNIKOVA SVETLANA (06.09.1994)JTRUS56.88 (Adler; 15.02.2017)52.39 (Zhukovsky; 28.07.2017)Silver medalist RusCh(Adler; 2017)
Poliakova Natalia (09.12.1990)HTRUS70.04 (Moscow; 17.07.2014)67.06 (Adler; 11.02.2015)
Salman Kaya Kivilcim (27.03.1992)HTTUR72.55 (2012)71.88 (Bursa; 07.07.2017)
Silver medalist -World youth in italy (2009); Silver medalist - European junior (2011); Finalist London olimpic games qualification- 15pl;
Finalist - Beijing 2015 qualification 10pl
Saykina Svetlana (10.07.1985)DTRUS63.42 (Tula; 06.07.2008)57.84 ( Adler; 11.02.2015)RusCH 2pl - Moscow 2013
Shayunova (Kastrova) Alina (02.03.1990)HTBLR70.31 (Minsk; 24.02.2012)62.74 (Floro; 04.06.2016)Finalist World Junior Championships ( Bydgoszcz, 2014, 8th)
Sobaleva Alena (11.05.1993)HTBLR72.86 (Cheboksary; 20.06.2015)69.41 (Brest; 28.04.2016)Youth Olympic Games - Silver medalist (Singapore; 2010); WCH Finalist -10pl (Beijing; 2015); IAAF WJCh - Bronze medalist (Barcelona; 2012); NatCh - Winner (Grodno; 2014); NatCh - Winner (Grodno; 2015); Winner Belarus Cup Long Throwing (Minsk; 2016); Winner Int. Throwing Competitions (Brest; 2016); Finalist IAAF WCh (Dakar; 2016)
Starygina Ekaterina (20.08.1995)JTRUS56.85 (Eugene; 22.07.2014)51.51 (Yerino; 10.06.2017)Winner RusCh (Adler; 2017); WjCH Winner Eugene 2014; RusCH U23 - 2pl (Saransk; 2015); RusCH U19 Winner (Kazan 2013), EUCup Winter Throwing, 2pl (Castellon), RusCH Winter Throwing Winner (Adler 2013); Silver medalist RusCh (Saransk; 2016)
Sudarushkina Victoriia (02.09.1990)JTRUS62.78 ( Adler; 22.02.2015)55.30 (Adler; 12.05.2016)WCH Finalist 7pl (Moscow; 2013); Universiade Silver medallsit, Kazan 2013; RusCH - 2pl Moscow 2013; RusCH Winter Throwing, 3pl (Adler 2013); RusCh Finalist 5pl (Sochi/Adler; 2016)
TUGSUZ EDA (27.03.1997)JTTUR67.21 (Baku; 16.05.2017)67.21 (Baku; 16.05.2017)