Track and Field Men

Sprint Run Jump Throws
Multievent
NameCountryEventKindPBSBAchievements
ADAMCHUK VADYM (30.05.1994)UKRDECMultievent7517 (Naxos; 03.06.2018)7517 (Naxos; 03.06.2018)
Agafonov Pavel (28.08.1995)RUS200mSprint22.36 (Moskva; 10.01.2014)22.51 (Moskva; 27.01.2015)Bronze medalist NatTCh (Sochi; 2015); Silver medalist(Saransk; 2016)
Agafonov Pavel (28.08.1995)RUS300mSprint34.97 (Moskva; 11.01.2015)34.97 (Moskva; 11.01.2015)Bronze medalist NatTCh (Sochi; 2015); Silver medalist(Saransk; 2016)
Agafonov Pavel (28.08.1995)RUS400mSprint48.04 (Moskva; 05.06.2013)48,57 (Moscow; 24.01.2017)Bronze medalist NatTCh (Sochi; 2015); Silver medalist(Saransk; 2016)
Agafonov Pavel (28.08.1995)RUS400mHSprint50.26 (Saransk; 15.07.2016)51.62 (Smolensk; 02.06.2017)Bronze medalist NatTCh (Sochi; 2015); Silver medalist(Saransk; 2016)
Agafonov Pavel (28.08.1995)RUS500mSprint1:04.60 (Moscow; 11.01.2017)1:04.60 (Moscow; 11.01.2017)Bronze medalist NatTCh (Sochi; 2015); Silver medalist(Saransk; 2016)
Ageev Evgeny (22.04.1988)RUSPVJump5.56 (Kose; 26.07.2009)5.10 (Saint-Petersburg; 14.02.2017)EUjCH U20 - Silver medalist Hengelo 2007
Alperen Acet (02.04.1998)TURHJJump2.30 (Cluj-Napoca; 03/06/2018)2.30 (Cluj-Napoca; 03/06/2018)
Andraloits Maksim (17.06.1997)BLRDECMultievent8046 (Bydgoszcz; 19.07.2016)7863 (Firenze; 28.04.2018) Silver medallist World Junior Championships;
Bronze Medalist European Junior Championships (Eskilstuna; 2015)
Andraloits Maksim (17.06.1997)BLRHEPMultievent5450 (Mogilyov; 04.02.2015)5450 (Mogilyov; 04.02.2015) Silver medallist World Junior Championships;
Bronze Medalist European Junior Championships (Eskilstuna; 2015)
Andraloits Maksim (17.06.1997)BLRHJJump2.04 (Bydgoszcz; 19.07.2016)2.00 (Mogilev; 25.01.2017) Silver medallist World Junior Championships;
Bronze Medalist European Junior Championships (Eskilstuna; 2015)
Andriyanov Nikita (07.02.1990)RUS400mHSprint49.62 (Ostrava; 16.07.2011)50.23 (Yerino; 14.07.2017)EUjCH Bronze medallist (Novi Sad 2009), EUCH U23, Finalist (Ostrava 2011); Finalist RusCh - 4 pl (Sochi/Adler; 2016); Finalist RusCh -5th (Cheboksary; 2016)
Andriyanov Nikita (07.02.1990)RUS200mSprint21.72i (Moskva; 18.02.2014)21.72i (Moskva; 18.02.2014)EUjCH Bronze medallist (Novi Sad 2009), EUCH U23, Finalist (Ostrava 2011); Finalist RusCh - 4 pl (Sochi/Adler; 2016); Finalist RusCh -5th (Cheboksary; 2016)
Andriyanov Nikita (07.02.1990)RUS300mSprint34.37 (Ekaterinburg; 07.01.2017)34.37 (Ekaterinburg; 07.01.2017)EUjCH Bronze medallist (Novi Sad 2009), EUCH U23, Finalist (Ostrava 2011); Finalist RusCh - 4 pl (Sochi/Adler; 2016); Finalist RusCh -5th (Cheboksary; 2016)
Andriyanov Nikita (07.02.1990)RUS400mSprint48.34i (Moskva; 17.02.2014)48,51 (Moscow; 24.01.2017)EUjCH Bronze medallist (Novi Sad 2009), EUCH U23, Finalist (Ostrava 2011); Finalist RusCh - 4 pl (Sochi/Adler; 2016); Finalist RusCh -5th (Cheboksary; 2016)
Baran Patryk (22.04.1998)POLDECMultievent7538 (Grosseto; 20.07.2017)7538 (Grosseto; 20.07.2017)
Baran Patryk (22.04.1998)POLHEPMultievent5389 (Spala; 12.02.2016)5661 (Toruń; 18.02.2018)
Barycheuski Konstantin (29.05.1990)BLRLJJump8.22 (Grodno; 23.07.2015)7.65 (+1.3) (Brest; 31.05.2017)NatCh- Winner (Mogilev, 2017); NatCh- Winner (Grodno, 2013); NatCh- Winner (Grodno, 2014); NatCh- Winner (Grodno, 2015); NatCh- Winner (Mogilev, 2015); Winner NatCh (Grodno, 2016); EUCh Finalist -8th (Amsterdam; 2016)
Barycheuski Konstantin (29.05.1990)BLRTJJump15.92 (Grodno; 24.07.2014)15.92 (Grodno; 24.07.2014)NatCh- Winner (Mogilev, 2017); NatCh- Winner (Grodno, 2013); NatCh- Winner (Grodno, 2014); NatCh- Winner (Grodno, 2015); NatCh- Winner (Mogilev, 2015); Winner NatCh (Grodno, 2016); EUCh Finalist -8th (Amsterdam; 2016)
BASHAN NIKOLAY (18.11.1992)RUSHTThrows76.38 ( Adler ; 11.02.2015)75.00 (Zhukovsky; 01.07.2017)Winner Saransk Spartakiade (Saransk, 2.08.2014); Silver medalist Saransk Russian U23 Ch. (Saransk, 15.07.2014); Silver medalist Sochi Nizamutdinov Prizes (Sochi, 23.04.2014);
Bashkirtsev Denis (14.01.1996)RUS800mRun1.49.59 (Cheboksary; 22.06.2014)1.51,04 (Moscow; 24.01.2017)Winner RusJCh ( Novocheboksarsk; 2015); Winner RusJCh ( Volgograd; 2014); Winner RusJCh ( Novocheboksarsk; 2013); Silver Medalist RusU23 Ch (Saint-Petersburg; 2017)
Bashkirtsev Denis (14.01.1996)RUS1500mRun3:44.74 (Moskva; 15.07.2015)3:48.05 (Saint-Petersburg; 10.02.2017)Winner RusJCh ( Novocheboksarsk; 2015); Winner RusJCh ( Volgograd; 2014); Winner RusJCh ( Novocheboksarsk; 2013); Silver Medalist RusU23 Ch (Saint-Petersburg; 2017)
Bashkirtsev Denis (14.01.1996)RUS3000s/cRun8.59.80 (Zhukovsky; 27.06.2014)8.59.80 (Zhukovsky; 27.06.2014)Winner RusJCh ( Novocheboksarsk; 2015); Winner RusJCh ( Volgograd; 2014); Winner RusJCh ( Novocheboksarsk; 2013); Silver Medalist RusU23 Ch (Saint-Petersburg; 2017)
Bezdolnyii Boris (01.04.1997)RUSJTThrows73.92 (Adler; 13.05.2017)73.92 (Adler; 13.05.2017)
Bobkov Dmitry (20.03.1988)RUSLJJump8.01 (Krasnodar; 05.06.2014) 7.45 (Slavyansk-na-Kubani; 30.01.2018)
Bobkov Dmitry (20.03.1988)RUSHJJump2.06 (Moscow; 31.01.2017)2.06 (Moscow; 31.01.2017)
Bodrov Igor (09.07.1987)UKR100mSprint10.28 (Yalta; 5.06.2013)10.69 (+0.2) (Kropyvnytskyi; 05.07.2017)Univerciade Finalist, 5pl Kazan 2013, Winner 4x100m Kazan 2013; NatCH Winner (Kirovograd 2014, Sumy 2012, Donethk 2011, Yalta 2009, Kiev 2008), 2pl Donetsk 2013; Winner NatCh (Lutsk; 2016)
Bodrov Igor (09.07.1987)UKR200mSprint20.49 (Kiev; 24.06.2016)21.50 (+0.8) (Kropyvnytskyi; 05.07.2017)Univerciade Finalist, 5pl Kazan 2013, Winner 4x100m Kazan 2013; NatCH Winner (Kirovograd 2014, Sumy 2012, Donethk 2011, Yalta 2009, Kiev 2008), 2pl Donetsk 2013; Winner NatCh (Lutsk; 2016)
Bodrov Igor (09.07.1987)UKR60mSprint6.65i (Sumy; 22.02.2008)6.86 (Kiev; 02.02.2017)Univerciade Finalist, 5pl Kazan 2013, Winner 4x100m Kazan 2013; NatCH Winner (Kirovograd 2014, Sumy 2012, Donethk 2011, Yalta 2009, Kiev 2008), 2pl Donetsk 2013; Winner NatCh (Lutsk; 2016)
Bodrov Igor (09.07.1987)UKR400mSprint47.94 (Yalta; 17.05.2011)21.08 (Lahti; 17.07.2013)Univerciade Finalist, 5pl Kazan 2013, Winner 4x100m Kazan 2013; NatCH Winner (Kirovograd 2014, Sumy 2012, Donethk 2011, Yalta 2009, Kiev 2008), 2pl Donetsk 2013; Winner NatCh (Lutsk; 2016)
Brednev Alexandr (04.02.1988)RUS100mSprint10.19 (Moscow; 17.06.2012)10.60 (Zhukovsky; 28.07.2017)RusCH 2pl - (Moscow; 2016); RusCH 2pl - (Cheboksary; 2015); RusCH ind. 2pl - (Moscow; 2014); RusCHi Winner - (Moscow 2013), RusCH Winner (Cheboksary; 2011); RusCH Winner (Moskow; 2012); RusCH Winner (Sochi/Adler; 2016)
Brednev Alexandr (04.02.1988)RUS200mSprint20.58 (Moskow; 11.06.2012)21.15 (Moscow; 11.06.2014)RusCH 2pl - (Moscow; 2016); RusCH 2pl - (Cheboksary; 2015); RusCH ind. 2pl - (Moscow; 2014); RusCHi Winner - (Moscow 2013), RusCH Winner (Cheboksary; 2011); RusCH Winner (Moskow; 2012); RusCH Winner (Sochi/Adler; 2016)
Brednev Alexandr (04.02.1988)RUS60mSprint6.66i (Krasnodar; 26.01.2013)6.71 (Moscow; 23.02.2016)RusCH 2pl - (Moscow; 2016); RusCH 2pl - (Cheboksary; 2015); RusCH ind. 2pl - (Moscow; 2014); RusCHi Winner - (Moscow 2013), RusCH Winner (Cheboksary; 2011); RusCH Winner (Moskow; 2012); RusCH Winner (Sochi/Adler; 2016)
Buria Artem (11.04.1986)RUSPVJump5.65 (Madrid; 11.07.2015)5.30 (Maykop; 03.06.2016)RusCHi 2pl (Moscow, 2013), RusCUP winner (Moscow 2012); Winner Israeli Open Championships (Tel-Aviv; 2015); NatCH Silver Medalist (Moskva; 2015); IAAF World Challenge - Silver medalist (Madrid; 2015)
Buriy Igor (08.04.1993)RUSHTThrows75.48 (Barselona; 14.07.2012)70.66 (Zhukovsky; 01.07.2017)RusCH U23 - 3pl (Saransk; 2015); Finalist WJCh ( Barcelona; 14.07.2012, 5 th)
CARRUTHERS Declan (07.09.1997)AUSPVJump5.55 (Hastings; 27.01.2018)5.55 (Hastings; 27.01.2018)
Chalyy Timofey (07.04.1994)RUS400mSprint45.86 (Sochi/Adler; 26.05.2016)46.34 (Sochi; 25.05.2017)Winner RusCh (Moscow; 2017); Winner RusCH (Cheboksary; 2016); RusCH Finalist - 3pl (Cheboksary; 2015); RusCH U23 Winner (Saransk; 2015); RusCH Winner (Kazan; 2014); NJR Holder, EUJCH Gold Medalist ( Rieti; 2013); RusCH U19 Winner (Kazan 2013), WjCH Finalist (Barcelona 2012, 7th); EUCH Finalist (400mH, Zürich 2014, 4th); Silver medalist RusCh (Sochi/Adler; 2016); Bronze medalist RusCh (Sochi/Adler; 2016)
Chalyy Timofey (07.04.1994)RUS400mHSprint46.94 (Moscow; 04.02.2018)46.94 (Moscow; 04.02.2018)Winner RusCh (Moscow; 2017); Winner RusCH (Cheboksary; 2016); RusCH Finalist - 3pl (Cheboksary; 2015); RusCH U23 Winner (Saransk; 2015); RusCH Winner (Kazan; 2014); NJR Holder, EUJCH Gold Medalist ( Rieti; 2013); RusCH U19 Winner (Kazan 2013), WjCH Finalist (Barcelona 2012, 7th); EUCH Finalist (400mH, Zürich 2014, 4th); Silver medalist RusCh (Sochi/Adler; 2016); Bronze medalist RusCh (Sochi/Adler; 2016)
Chalyy Timofey (07.04.1994)RUS600mSprint1.17.12 (Moscow; 14.02.2016)1.17.12 (Moscow; 14.02.2016)Winner RusCh (Moscow; 2017); Winner RusCH (Cheboksary; 2016); RusCH Finalist - 3pl (Cheboksary; 2015); RusCH U23 Winner (Saransk; 2015); RusCH Winner (Kazan; 2014); NJR Holder, EUJCH Gold Medalist ( Rieti; 2013); RusCH U19 Winner (Kazan 2013), WjCH Finalist (Barcelona 2012, 7th); EUCH Finalist (400mH, Zürich 2014, 4th); Silver medalist RusCh (Sochi/Adler; 2016); Bronze medalist RusCh (Sochi/Adler; 2016)
Cherkasov Alexey (22.10.1994)RUSDECMultieventU20 - 7790 (Rieti; 21.07.2013)7169 (Adler; 12.05.2017)WjCH U20 - Silver Medalist Rieti 2013; RusjCH U20 - Winner Volgograd 2013
Cherkasov Alexey (22.10.1994)RUSHEPMultieventU20 - 5637 (Volgograd; 09.02.2013)5598 (Smolensk; 20.02.2016)WjCH U20 - Silver Medalist Rieti 2013; RusjCH U20 - Winner Volgograd 2013
Chernov Evgeny (09.11.1991)RUSDECMultievent7600 (Adler; 11.05.2015)7521 (Adler; 12.05.2017)
Chernov Evgeny (09.11.1991)RUSHEPMultievent5576 (Volgograd; 17.01.2015)5576 (Volgograd; 17.01.2015)
Chizhelikov Alexey (11.05.1995)RUSSPThrows17.93 (Moscow; 01.07.2016)17.55 (Moscow; 24.01.2018)RusCH U23 - 3pl (Saransk; 2015); RusCH U19 WInner (Kazan 2013, Novocheboksarsk 2013); Silver medalist (Saransk; 2016) ; Silver medalist RusU23 Ch (Saint-Petersburg; 2017)
Dvornikov Mihail (15.08.1989)RUSDTThrows61.28 ( Adler; 11.02.2015)55.14 (Yerino; 14.07.2017)RusCH U23 Winner (Yerino; 2011); RusCh Finalist (Adler; 2015); Universiade Finaliat - 8pl (Gwangju; 2015); RusCh Finalist - 4 pl (Sochi; 2015)
Emin ÖNCEL (01.05.1997)TURJTThrows79.43 (Antalya; 22.04.2017)79.29 (Bursa; 06.07.2017)Winner Turkcell Süper Lig (TUR; 2017)
Fatin Avan (01.01.1989)TURJTThrows85.60 (Izmir, 20.05.2012)
71.68 (Jelgava; 18.06.2017)
Fayzulin Maksim (18.01.1992)RUS60mHSprint7.88 (Novocheboksarsk; 15.02.2014)8.13 (Saint-Petersburg; 14.02.2015)RusCh Winner(Moscow, 2016); RusCh Winner(Cheboksary,2011)
Fayzulin Maksim (18.01.1992)RUS400mSprint46.68 (Sochi/Adler; 26.05.2016)47.11 (Yerino; 14.07.2017)RusCh Winner(Moscow, 2016); RusCh Winner(Cheboksary,2011)
Fayzulin Maksim (18.01.1992)RUS400mHSprint51.42 (Tartu; 09.06.2015)51.42 (Tartu; 09.06.2015)RusCh Winner(Moscow, 2016); RusCh Winner(Cheboksary,2011)
Fayzulin Maksim (18.01.1992)RUS200mSprint21.10 (Zhukovsky; 20.07.2016)21.36 (Zhukovsky; 01.07.2017)RusCh Winner(Moscow, 2016); RusCh Winner(Cheboksary,2011)
Fayzulin Maksim (18.01.1992)RUS300mSprint33.90 (Ekaterinburg; 07.01.2017)33.90 (Ekaterinburg; 07.01.2017)RusCh Winner(Moscow, 2016); RusCh Winner(Cheboksary,2011)
Fedorenkov Denis (18.03.1996)RUSHJJump2.15 (St.Petersburg; 07.02.2016)2.07 (Sochi; 25.05.2017)
Fedorenkov Denis (18.03.1996)RUSTJJump14.57 (Saint-Petersburg; 04.01.2016)14.57 (Saint-Petersburg; 04.01.2016)
Fomichev Andrey (15.12.1996)RUSHEPMultievent5600 ( St. Petersburg; 13.02.2015)5070 (Smolensk; 15.02.2017)
Fomichev Andrey (15.12.1996)RUSDECMultievent7249 (Adler; 03.09.2017)7249 (Adler; 03.09.2017)
FROLOV ALEKSANDR (13.04.1990)RUSDECMultievent7793 (Cheboksary; 10.06.2015)7793 (Cheboksary; 10.06.2015)
FROLOV ALEKSANDR (13.04.1990)RUSHEPMultievent5932 (Krasnodar; 11.01.2012) 5702 (Volgograd; 19.01.2016)
Frolov Igor ()RUS
Goncharov Viktor (09.05.1991)RUSJTThrows80.34 (Yerino; 25.06.2011)68.32 (Zhukovsky; 28.07.2017)RusCh U23 Winner - Cheboksary 2013; RusCH Winter Throwing U23 (Adler 2013 - Winner)
Gripich Alexandr (21.09.1986)RUSPVJump5.85 ( Prague ; 06.03.2015)5.55 (Zhukovsky; 28.07.2017)RusCH Winner ( Cheboksary; 2015); EUCHi Silver medalist ( Prague 2015); WCH Finalist, 5pl - Berlin 2009; RusCH 2pl (Moscow; 2013); EUCH Finalist (PV, Zürich 2014, 5th)
Guliev Ramil (29.05.1990)TUR100mSprint9.97 (Bursa; 06.07.2017)10.20 (Shanghai; 12.05.2018)Winner WCH (London;2017); Finalist Olympic Games - 8pl (Rio; 2016); WCH Finalist - 7pl (Beijing, 2015); EUch Silver Medalist (Amsterdam; 2016); Gwangju Universiade Finalist - 3 pl (Gwangju; 2015); WCH Finalist (Berlin, 7th), Universiade 1st (Belgrad 2009); EUCH Finalist - 6th (Zürich; 2014)
Guliev Ramil (29.05.1990)TUR200mSprint19.88 (Zagreb; 08.09.2015)19.90 (+1.0) (Oslo; 07.06.018)Winner WCH (London;2017); Finalist Olympic Games - 8pl (Rio; 2016); WCH Finalist - 7pl (Beijing, 2015); EUch Silver Medalist (Amsterdam; 2016); Gwangju Universiade Finalist - 3 pl (Gwangju; 2015); WCH Finalist (Berlin, 7th), Universiade 1st (Belgrad 2009); EUCH Finalist - 6th (Zürich; 2014)
Guliev Ramil (29.05.1990)TUR60mSprint6.58 (Sumy; 13.01.2012) 6.78 (-1.2) (Cheb; 27.07.2017)Winner WCH (London;2017); Finalist Olympic Games - 8pl (Rio; 2016); WCH Finalist - 7pl (Beijing, 2015); EUch Silver Medalist (Amsterdam; 2016); Gwangju Universiade Finalist - 3 pl (Gwangju; 2015); WCH Finalist (Berlin, 7th), Universiade 1st (Belgrad 2009); EUCH Finalist - 6th (Zürich; 2014)
Guliev Ramil (29.05.1990)TUR300mSprint32.61 (Karlstad; 27.07.2016)32.61 (Karlstad; 27.07.2016)Winner WCH (London;2017); Finalist Olympic Games - 8pl (Rio; 2016); WCH Finalist - 7pl (Beijing, 2015); EUch Silver Medalist (Amsterdam; 2016); Gwangju Universiade Finalist - 3 pl (Gwangju; 2015); WCH Finalist (Berlin, 7th), Universiade 1st (Belgrad 2009); EUCH Finalist - 6th (Zürich; 2014)
Haiuk Vitalii (07.02.1999)UKRHEPMultievent4294 (Sumy; 14.02.2017)4294 (Sumy; 14.02.2017)
Haiuk Vitalii (07.02.1999)UKRDECMultievent5787 (Firenze; 28.04.2018)5787 (Firenze; 28.04.2018)
Honcharenko Serhii  (17.03.1996)UKRLJJump7.78 (Kharkiv; 15.06.2015)7.17 (+1.5) (Lutsk; 06.06.2017)Silver Medalist NatJCh ( Kharkiv; 2015); Finalist NatTCH 5pl (Kirovohrad; 2015)
Hydyakov Alexsej (31.03.1995)RUSDTThrows63.39 (Adler; 18.02.2013)63.38 (Yerino; 10.06.2017) RusCH Winner (Zhukovsky: 2017); EUCH Finallist - Reiti 2013, 6pl; RusCH U19 Winner (Kazan 2013, Adler 2013); Silver medalist RusCh (Adler; 2017)
Hydyakov Alexsej (31.03.1995)RUSSPThrows17.95 (Moskva; 09.01.2014)18.01 (Saransk; 20.06.2017) RusCH Winner (Zhukovsky: 2017); EUCH Finallist - Reiti 2013, 6pl; RusCH U19 Winner (Kazan 2013, Adler 2013); Silver medalist RusCh (Adler; 2017)
Ibragimov Emil (01.02.1990)UKR200mSprint21.11 (Kirovohrad; 08.06.2015)20.89 (+2.0) (Kropyvnytskyi; 05.07.2017)Winner NatCh (Lutsk; 2016); Bronze medalist NatCh (Kirovohrad; 2016)
Ibragimov Emil (01.02.1990)UKR60mSprint6.76 (27.01.2014)6.76 (27.01.2014)Winner NatCh (Lutsk; 2016); Bronze medalist NatCh (Kirovohrad; 2016)
Ibragimov Emil (01.02.1990)UKR100mSprint10.30 (Erzurum; 11.06.2016)10.35 (+3.2) (Erzurum; 10.06.2017)Winner NatCh (Lutsk; 2016); Bronze medalist NatCh (Kirovohrad; 2016)
Ivanyckyi Vasul (29.01.1991)UKRDECMultievent7801 (Tallinn; 01.07.2017)7404 (Firenze; 28.04.2018)UkrIndCH Winner (Sumy; 2015); UkrCH Winner (Kirovohrad; 2015);UkrCHi Winner (Sumy; 2013); UkrCH Winner (Donetsk ; 2013)
Ivanyckyi Vasul (29.01.1991)UKRHEPMultievent5820 (Sumy; 17.02.2017)5820 (Sumy; 17.02.2017)UkrIndCH Winner (Sumy; 2015); UkrCH Winner (Kirovohrad; 2015);UkrCHi Winner (Sumy; 2013); UkrCH Winner (Donetsk ; 2013)
Izotau Valery (12.04.1997)BLRJTThrows76:50 (13.07.2017)76:50 (13.07.2017)
Kasyanov Oleksiy (26.08.1985)UKRDECMultievent8479 (Berlin; 20.08.2009)8234 (London; 04.08.2017)WCH Finallist - 6pl (London; 2017), OG Finallist (London 2012 - 7pl, Beijing 2008 - 7pl), WCH Finallist - 9pl (Beijing; 2015), WCH Finallist (Berlin 2009 - 4pl), EUCH (Helsinki 2012 - Silver Medalist), WCHi - Sopot pl 2014; (Istambul 2012 - Silver Medalist, Doha 2010 - 6pl), Finalist EUCh -4th (Amsterdam; 2016); EUCHi (Torino 2009 - Silver Medalist), NatCH (Sumy 2016, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2009, 2008 - Winner)
Kasyanov Oleksiy (26.08.1985)UKRHEPMultievent6254 (Zaporozhye; 31.10.2010)6016 (Clermont-Ferrand Aubière; 13.01.2018)WCH Finallist - 6pl (London; 2017), OG Finallist (London 2012 - 7pl, Beijing 2008 - 7pl), WCH Finallist - 9pl (Beijing; 2015), WCH Finallist (Berlin 2009 - 4pl), EUCH (Helsinki 2012 - Silver Medalist), WCHi - Sopot pl 2014; (Istambul 2012 - Silver Medalist, Doha 2010 - 6pl), Finalist EUCh -4th (Amsterdam; 2016); EUCHi (Torino 2009 - Silver Medalist), NatCH (Sumy 2016, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2009, 2008 - Winner)
Kasyanov Oleksiy (26.08.1985)UKR60mHSprint7.85 (Sumy; 13.02.2013)8.02 ( Sumy; 12.02.2015)WCH Finallist - 6pl (London; 2017), OG Finallist (London 2012 - 7pl, Beijing 2008 - 7pl), WCH Finallist - 9pl (Beijing; 2015), WCH Finallist (Berlin 2009 - 4pl), EUCH (Helsinki 2012 - Silver Medalist), WCHi - Sopot pl 2014; (Istambul 2012 - Silver Medalist, Doha 2010 - 6pl), Finalist EUCh -4th (Amsterdam; 2016); EUCHi (Torino 2009 - Silver Medalist), NatCH (Sumy 2016, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2009, 2008 - Winner)
Katkavets
Aliaksei (07.06.1998)
BLRJTThrows76.91 (Grosseto; 20.07.2017)76.91 (Grosseto; 20.07.2017)
Kholmogorov Konstantin (07.02.1996)RUS1000mRun2:20.56 (Ekaterinburg; 07.01.2017)2:22.22 (Ekaterinburg; 07.01.2018)Winner RusCh (Moscow; 2017); Winner RusCh (Moscow; 2016); Winner RusCh (Cheboksary; 2015); Silver Medalist RusCh (Sochi/Adler; 2016); Winner RusCh (Cheboksary; 2016)
Kholmogorov Konstantin (07.02.1996)RUS400mSprint47.31 (Kazan; 01.06.2017)47.31 (Kazan; 01.06.2017)Winner RusCh (Moscow; 2017); Winner RusCh (Moscow; 2016); Winner RusCh (Cheboksary; 2015); Silver Medalist RusCh (Sochi/Adler; 2016); Winner RusCh (Cheboksary; 2016)
Kholmogorov Konstantin (07.02.1996)RUS800mRun1.46,61 (Zhukovsky; 04.06.2016)1:48.74 (Moscow; 04.02.2018)Winner RusCh (Moscow; 2017); Winner RusCh (Moscow; 2016); Winner RusCh (Cheboksary; 2015); Silver Medalist RusCh (Sochi/Adler; 2016); Winner RusCh (Cheboksary; 2016)
Kholmogorov Konstantin (07.02.1996)RUS600mSprint1.16.98 (Moscow; 14.02.2016)1.16.98 (Moscow; 14.02.2016)Winner RusCh (Moscow; 2017); Winner RusCh (Moscow; 2016); Winner RusCh (Cheboksary; 2015); Silver Medalist RusCh (Sochi/Adler; 2016); Winner RusCh (Cheboksary; 2016)
Kiru Kyrylo (06.05.1996)UKRPVJump5.55 (Kiev; 24.06.2016)4.90 (Kiev; 09.01.2018)Winner RegCh (Kiev; 2016)
Kiselkov Fedor (03.06.1995)RUSLJJump8.02 (Yerino; 14.07.2017)8.02 (Yerino; 14.07.2017)RusjCH U20 - Winner Kazan 2013, WjCH U20 Finalist - Rieti 2013
Kobelev Leonid (24.06.1995)RUSPV5.55 (Tallin; 09.07.2015)5.30 (Sochi; 25.05.2017)RusCH U23 Winner (Saransk; 2013); EUCH U23 Silver Medalist (Tallin; 2015); EUJCH U19 Silver Medalist (Rieti; 2015); RusCH U19 Winner (Kazan; 2013); RusCH U19 Winner (Novocheboksarsk; 2013); Silver medalist RusCh (Saransk; 2016)
Kobelev Leonid (24.06.1995)RUSPVJump5.55 (Tallin; 09.07.2015)5.30 (Sochi; 25.05.2017)RusCH U23 Winner (Saransk; 2013); EUCH U23 Silver Medalist (Tallin; 2015); EUJCH U19 Silver Medalist (Rieti; 2015); RusCH U19 Winner (Kazan; 2013); RusCH U19 Winner (Novocheboksarsk; 2013)
Kondratev Roman (15.05.1995)RUSHEPMultievent5824 (Smolensk; 20.02.2016)5814 (Smolensk; 15.02.2017)NatCh -bronze medalist (Cheboksary; 2015); Finalist Eugene IAAF World Junior Championships - 5pl (Eugene; 2015); Winnner NatCh U23 (Adler; 2016); NatCh -silver medalist (Adler; 2015); Finalist RusCh ( Cheboksary; 2016)
Kondratev Roman (15.05.1995)RUSDECMultievent7940 (Cheboksary; 20.06.2016)7940 (Cheboksary; 20.06.2016)NatCh -bronze medalist (Cheboksary; 2015); Finalist Eugene IAAF World Junior Championships - 5pl (Eugene; 2015); Winnner NatCh U23 (Adler; 2016); NatCh -silver medalist (Adler; 2015); Finalist RusCh ( Cheboksary; 2016)
Korzh Vitalii (05.10.1987)UKR60mSprint6.81 (Sumy; 19.02.2014)6.81 (Sumy; 19.02.2014)Winner UkrCh ( Sumy; 2016); Universiade Winner - Kazan 2013 (4x100m); NatCh -2pl- Kirovograd 2014; UkrCH indoor Winner - Sumy 2013; UkrCH indoor Winner - Donetsk 2013; Silver medalist NatCh (Kiev; 2016)
Korzh Vitalii (05.10.1987)UKR100mSprint10.19 (Floro; 07.06.2014)10.40 (+0.1) (Lutsk; 06.06.2017)Winner UkrCh ( Sumy; 2016); Universiade Winner - Kazan 2013 (4x100m); NatCh -2pl- Kirovograd 2014; UkrCH indoor Winner - Sumy 2013; UkrCH indoor Winner - Donetsk 2013; Silver medalist NatCh (Kiev; 2016)
Korzh Vitalii (05.10.1987)UKR200mSprint20.65w (Floro; 07.06.2014); 20.70 (St. Pölten; 04.06.2015)20.79 (Lutsk; 16.06.2016)Winner UkrCh ( Sumy; 2016); Universiade Winner - Kazan 2013 (4x100m); NatCh -2pl- Kirovograd 2014; UkrCH indoor Winner - Sumy 2013; UkrCH indoor Winner - Donetsk 2013; Silver medalist NatCh (Kiev; 2016)
Krauchanka Andrei (04.01.1986)BLRDECMultievent8617 (Gotiz; 27.05.2007)8616 (Zürich; 13.08.2014)OG - Silver Medalist Beijing 2008, EUCH - Bronze Medalist Barcelona 2010, WCHi - Silver Medalist SOPOT 2014; Silver Medalist Valencia 2008, 4pl Doha 2010, 6pl Istambul 2012; EUCHi - Gold Medalist Paris 2011, Bronze Medalist Birminghan 2007
Krauchanka Andrei (04.01.1986)BLRHEPMultievent6303 (Sopot; 08.03.2014) 6303 (Sopot; 08.03.2014) OG - Silver Medalist Beijing 2008, EUCH - Bronze Medalist Barcelona 2010, WCHi - Silver Medalist SOPOT 2014; Silver Medalist Valencia 2008, 4pl Doha 2010, 6pl Istambul 2012; EUCHi - Gold Medalist Paris 2011, Bronze Medalist Birminghan 2007
Kukharenko Andrei (24.02.1997)RUS200mSprint21.07 (Zhukovsky; 28.07.2017)21.07 (Zhukovsky; 28.07.2017)Winner NatCh (Cheboksary; 2015); Winner EUJCh (Eskilstuna; 2015); Finalist NatCh - 4 pl (Novocheboksarsk; 2015), Silver Medalist RUS U23 Ch (Saint-Petersburg; 2017)
Kukharenko Andrei (24.02.1997)RUS400mSprint46.72 (Sochi; 25.05.2017)47.28 (Moscow; 04.02.2018)Winner NatCh (Cheboksary; 2015); Winner EUJCh (Eskilstuna; 2015); Finalist NatCh - 4 pl (Novocheboksarsk; 2015), Silver Medalist RUS U23 Ch (Saint-Petersburg; 2017)
Kuliatin Anton (31.08.1991)RUS800mRun1.47.94 (Sochi; 30.05.2014)1:50.59 (Sochi; 25.05.2017)
Kuliatin Anton (31.08.1991)RUS1500mRun3:42.43 (Sochi/Adler; 26.05.2016)3:42.54 (Sochi; 25.05.2017)
Kurta Danilo (08.04.1996)UKR60mSprint6.72 (Kiev; 02.02.2017)6.85 (Kiev; 09.01.2018)
Kurta Danilo (08.04.1996)UKR100mSprint10.40 (Kropyvnytskyi; 21.06.2017)10.40 (Kropyvnytskyi; 21.06.2017)
Kurta Danilo (08.04.1996)UKR200mSprint22.03 (Lutsk; 16.06.2016)22.03 (Lutsk; 16.06.2016)
LEDNEV IURII (10.06.1994)RUS400mHSprint50.62 (Saransk; 15.06.2015)51.50 (Zhukovsky; 28.07.2017)
LEDNEV IURII (10.06.1994)RUS400mSprint48.64 (Moskva; 17.02.2014)49.23 (Volgograd; 26.02.2015)
Likhanov Evgeny (10.01.1995)RUSDECMultieventU20 - 7975 (Rieti; 21.07.2013)7856 (Adler; 12.05.2017)WjCH U20 - Gold Medalist Rieti 2013; RusjCH ind U20 - 2pl Volgograd; NatCh-silver medalist U23 (Adler; 2016); NatCh - bronze medalist (Adler; 2016)
Likhanov Evgeny (10.01.1995)RUSHEPMultievent5875 (Smolensk; 15.02.2017)5875 (Smolensk; 15.02.2017)WjCH U20 - Gold Medalist Rieti 2013; RusjCH ind U20 - 2pl Volgograd; NatCh-silver medalist U23 (Adler; 2016); NatCh - bronze medalist (Adler; 2016)
Linnik Aliaksandr (28.01.1991)BLR100mSprint10.40 (Brest; 21.05.2011)10.41 (+4.6) (Florø; 02.06.2018)EuTeamCh 3pl (Cheboksary; 2015); NatCH Winner Grodno 2014;EUCH U23 Finalist - 7p, Tampere, NatCH Winner 2013; EUCH Bronze medal (200m), Stockholm 2011
Linnik Aliaksandr (28.01.1991)BLR100/110mHSprint13.53 (Grodno; 25.07.2013)13.53 (Grodno; 25.07.2013)EuTeamCh 3pl (Cheboksary; 2015); NatCH Winner Grodno 2014;EUCH U23 Finalist - 7p, Tampere, NatCH Winner 2013; EUCH Bronze medal (200m), Stockholm 2011
Linnik Aliaksandr (28.01.1991)BLR200mSprint20.64 (Ostrava; 16.07.2011)20.90 (+3.4) (Florø; 02.06.2018)EuTeamCh 3pl (Cheboksary; 2015); NatCH Winner Grodno 2014;EUCH U23 Finalist - 7p, Tampere, NatCH Winner 2013; EUCH Bronze medal (200m), Stockholm 2011
Linnik Aliaksandr (28.01.1991)BLR300mSprint33.78i (Minsk; 23.12.2011)33.78i (Minsk; 23.12.2011)EuTeamCh 3pl (Cheboksary; 2015); NatCH Winner Grodno 2014;EUCH U23 Finalist - 7p, Tampere, NatCH Winner 2013; EUCH Bronze medal (200m), Stockholm 2011
Linnik Aliaksandr (28.01.1991)BLR400mSprint45.43 (Cheboksary; 20.06.2015)45.75 (Tel-Aviv; 22.06.2016)EuTeamCh 3pl (Cheboksary; 2015); NatCH Winner Grodno 2014;EUCH U23 Finalist - 7p, Tampere, NatCH Winner 2013; EUCH Bronze medal (200m), Stockholm 2011
Linnik Aliaksandr (28.01.1991)BLR60mSprint6.70i (Paris; 05.03.2011)6.76i (Mogilyov; 21.02.2014)EuTeamCh 3pl (Cheboksary; 2015); NatCH Winner Grodno 2014;EUCH U23 Finalist - 7p, Tampere, NatCH Winner 2013; EUCH Bronze medal (200m), Stockholm 2011
Linnik Aliaksandr (28.01.1991)BLR60mHSprint7.74i (Mondeville; 01.02.2014)7.74i (Mondeville; 01.02.2014)EuTeamCh 3pl (Cheboksary; 2015); NatCH Winner Grodno 2014;EUCH U23 Finalist - 7p, Tampere, NatCH Winner 2013; EUCH Bronze medal (200m), Stockholm 2011
Loginov Ivan (19.06.1997)RUS200mSprint22.60 (Novocheboksarsk; 04.02.2015)22.60 (Novocheboksarsk; 04.02.2015)Winner RusCh U20 (Cheboksary; 2015)
Loginov Ivan (19.06.1997)RUS400mSprint48.04 (Saint-Petersburg; 10.02.2017)48.15 (Moscow; 07.07.2017)Winner RusCh U20 (Cheboksary; 2015)
Loginov Ivan (19.06.1997)RUS400mHSprint51.07 (Saransk; 20.06.2017)51.07 (Saransk; 20.06.2017)Winner RusCh U20 (Cheboksary; 2015)
Loshkarev Roman (28.10.1996)KAZHJJump2.20 (Almaty; 13.05.2017)2.20 (Almaty; 13.05.2017)
Lukyanenko Evgeny (23.01.1985)RUSPVJump6.01 (Bydgoszcz; 01.07.2008)5.20 (Chelyabinsk; 11.01.2018)RusCh - 3 pl (Moscow; 2016); OG Silver Medallist (Beijing 2008), OG Finalist (London 2012, 5th) ,WiCH Gold medallist (Valencia 2008), WCH Finalist (Osaka 2007, 6th); RusCH Winner (Cheboksary; 2011); RusCh Silver medalist (Sochi/Adler; 2016); Silver Medallist RusCH (Cheboksary; 2016)
Makarenko Artyom (23.04.1997)RUSDECMultievent8112 (Smolensk; 09.06.2017)8112 (Smolensk; 09.06.2017)Silver medalist - RusCh (Cheboksary; 2015); Silver medalist - RusCh (Adler; 2016) ; Silver medalist (Saransk; 2016)
Makarenko Artyom (23.04.1997)RUSHEPMultievent5606 (Novocheboksarsk; 14.02.2014)5555 (Smolensk; 20.02.2016)Silver medalist - RusCh (Cheboksary; 2015); Silver medalist - RusCh (Adler; 2016) ; Silver medalist (Saransk; 2016)
Matvyeyev Artem (22.02.1998)UKRLJJump7.35 (Lviv; 28.12.2016)7.20 (Lutsk; 06.06.2017)
Matvyeyev Artem (22.02.1998)UKRTJJump14.02 ( Kirovograd; 26.06.2015)13.72 (Zaporizhia; 27.01.2017)
Mikhan Eduard (07.06.1989)BLRDECMultievent8152 (Ostrava ; 15.07.2011)8004 (Torun; 06.07.2014)EUCH U23 - Silver Medalist Ostrava 2011; EUCH - Finallist, 8pl Barcelona 2010; NatCh Winner (Gomel 2013)
Mikhan Eduard (07.06.1989)BLRHEPMultievent6145 (Gomel; 24.01.2013)5962 (Gomel; 13.02.2014)EUCH U23 - Silver Medalist Ostrava 2011; EUCH - Finallist, 8pl Barcelona 2010; NatCh Winner (Gomel 2013)
Morgunov Timur (12.10.1996)RUSPVJump5.83 (Moscow; 04.02.2018)5.83 (Moscow; 04.02.2018)Winner NatYCh U20 (Volgograd; 2016); Winner NatCh U20 (Cheboksary; 2015); EAJCh - Finalist- 5pl (Eskilstuna; 2015) ; Winner NatCh U23 (Saint-Petersburg; 2017)
Muhammad Hakimi Bin Ismail (08.04.1991)MYSTJJump16.77 (Kuala Lumpur; 22.08.2017)16.77 (Kuala Lumpur; 22.08.2017)
Nevdakh Kirill (26.07.1993)RUS100/110mHSprint13.80 (Saransk; 01.08.2014)14.21 (Sochi; 25.05.2017)RusCH U23 Winner - Saransk 2014, Cheboksary 2013
Nevdakh Kirill (26.07.1993)RUS200mSprint22.40 (Krasnodar; 27.01.2013)22.40 (Krasnodar; 27.01.2013)RusCH U23 Winner - Saransk 2014, Cheboksary 2013
Nevdakh Kirill (26.07.1993)RUS60mHSprint7.79 ( Krasnodar ; 08.02.2015)8.02 (Volgograd; 14.01.2017)RusCH U23 Winner - Saransk 2014, Cheboksary 2013
Niastsiarenka Maxim (01.09.1992)BLRTJJump16.85 (Grodno; 23.06.2016)16.53 (+1.3) (Grodno; 04.07.2017)NatCH Winner (Mogilyov, 2017); NatCH Winner (Mogilyov, 2014); Bronze medalist NatCh (Grodno; 2016)
Niastsiarenka Maxim (01.09.1992)BLRLJJump7.40 (Minsk; 16.01.2016)7.34 (Mogilev; 25.01.2017)NatCH Winner (Mogilyov, 2017); NatCH Winner (Mogilyov, 2014); Bronze medalist NatCh (Grodno; 2016)
NIKITIN DMITRII (13.06.2000)RUSLJJump7.49 (Saint-Petersburg; 24.12.2017)7.49 (Saint-Petersburg; 24.12.2017)
Nikitin Vladimir (05.08.1992)RUS5000mRun13:29.40 (Zhukovsky; 28.07.2017)13:29.40 (Zhukovsky; 28.07.2017)Winner RusCh (Moscow; 2017); Winner NatCh (Sochi/Adler; 2016)
Nikitin Vladimir (05.08.1992)RUS1500mRun3:37.14 (Zhukovsky; 28.07.2017)3:37.14 (Zhukovsky; 28.07.2017)Winner RusCh (Moscow; 2017); Winner NatCh (Sochi/Adler; 2016)
Nikitin Vladimir (05.08.1992)RUS3000mRun7:42.82 (Ekaterinburg; 07.01.2018)7:42.82 (Ekaterinburg; 07.01.2018)Winner RusCh (Moscow; 2017); Winner NatCh (Sochi/Adler; 2016)
Nikitin Vladimir (05.08.1992)RUS10000mRun29:20.20 (Kwangju; 09.07.2015)
29:20.20 (Kwangju; 09.07.2015)
Winner RusCh (Moscow; 2017); Winner NatCh (Sochi/Adler; 2016)
Nikolaev Egor (05.06.1996)RUSJTThrows75.15 ( Liepaja ; 09.05.2015)72.86 (Zhukovsky; 28.07.2017)Winner RusJCH (Adler; 2015); Finalist RusCh -2pl (Sochi; 2015); Finalist RusCh -2pl (Cheboksary; 2015);
Nykyforov Serhey (06.04.1994)UKRLJJump8.18 (Belgrade; 03.03.2017)7.92 (-0.3) (Kropyvnytskyi; 05.07.2017)Bronze medalist EUCh (Belgrade; 2017)
Orlov Nikolay (07.01.1999)RUSJTThrows73.02 (800gr) (Cheboksary; 30.05.16)71.71 (Adler; 15.02.2017)
Ozkan Baltaci (13.02.1994)TURHTThrows76.61 (Bursa; 06.07.2017)76.18 (Mersin; 17.02.2018)
Parakhonka Vitali (18.08.1993)BLR60mSprint6.98i ( Gomel; 08.02.2014)7.08 (Gomel; 03.02.2018)Winner NatCh (Mogilev; 2017); Silver medalist NatCh (Grodno; 2016)
Parakhonka Vitali (18.08.1993)BLR100mSprint11.03 (Minsk; 07.06.2014)11.03 (Minsk; 07.06.2014)Winner NatCh (Mogilev; 2017); Silver medalist NatCh (Grodno; 2016)
Parakhonka Vitali (18.08.1993)BLR200mSprint21.58 (Brest; 08.06. 2018)21.58 (Brest; 08.06. 2018)Winner NatCh (Mogilev; 2017); Silver medalist NatCh (Grodno; 2016)
Parakhonka Vitali (18.08.1993)BLR60mHSprint7.70 (Mogilyov; 17.02.2018)7.70 (Mogilyov; 17.02.2018)Winner NatCh (Mogilev; 2017); Silver medalist NatCh (Grodno; 2016)
Parakhonka Vitali (18.08.1993)BLR100/110mHSprint13.54 (Brest; 07.06.2018)13.54 (Brest; 07.06.2018)Winner NatCh (Mogilev; 2017); Silver medalist NatCh (Grodno; 2016)
PAVLOV VITALIY (12.01.1997)RUSTJJump16.78 (St. Petersburg; 22.02.2018)16.64 (+2.5) (Smolensk; 30.05. 2018)
PAVLOV VITALIY (12.01.1997)RUSLJJump7.23 (Moskva; 18.01.2018)7.23 (Moskva; 18.01.2018)
Perestiuk Ruslan (22.04.1991)RUS100mSprint10.32 (Zhukovsky; 28.07.2017)10.32 (Zhukovsky; 28.07.2017)Winner RusCh (Moscow; 2017); Universiade Winner - Kazan 2013 (4x100m); UkrCH Winner - Donetsk 2013 (4x100m); Finalist NtCh -5th (Sochi/Adler; 2016); Bronze medalist NatCh (Cheboksary; 2016)
Perestiuk Ruslan (22.04.1991)RUS200mSprint21.25 (Yalta; 18.05.2011)21.67 (Kazan; 12.07.2013)Winner RusCh (Moscow; 2017); Universiade Winner - Kazan 2013 (4x100m); UkrCH Winner - Donetsk 2013 (4x100m); Finalist NtCh -5th (Sochi/Adler; 2016); Bronze medalist NatCh (Cheboksary; 2016)
Perestiuk Ruslan (22.04.1991)RUS60mSprint6.66 (Moscow; 19.02.2017)6.73 (Moscow; 04.02.2018)Winner RusCh (Moscow; 2017); Universiade Winner - Kazan 2013 (4x100m); UkrCH Winner - Donetsk 2013 (4x100m); Finalist NtCh -5th (Sochi/Adler; 2016); Bronze medalist NatCh (Cheboksary; 2016)
Petrov Alexander (09.08.1986)RUSLJJump8.20 (Moskwa; 09.07.2011)7.93 (Zhukovsky; 28.07.2017)RusCH - 3pl (Cheboksary; 2013); RusCH Winner (Kazan; 2014); RusCH - 2pl (Moscow; 2013); OG Finalist (London 2012, 5th); EUCH Finalist (LJ, Zürich 2014, 14th)
Petrov Timofey (25.08.1988)RUS1500mRun3.39.95 ( Sochi; 29.05.2014)3:43.36 (Zhukovsky; 28.07.2017)RusCH- 2 pl - (Moscow; 2016); RusCH Winner - (Moscow; 2013)
Petrov Timofey (25.08.1988)RUS800mRun1.48.98 ( Sochi; 30.05.2014)1.48.98 ( Sochi; 30.05.2014)RusCH- 2 pl - (Moscow; 2016); RusCH Winner - (Moscow; 2013)
Petrov Timofey (25.08.1988)RUS1mileRun4.07,90 (St.Petersburg; 07.02.2016)4:10.65 (Saint-Petersburg; 14.02.2017)RusCH- 2 pl - (Moscow; 2016); RusCH Winner - (Moscow; 2013)
Plotnikov Eduard (16.04.1996)ISRPVJump5.20 (Tel Aviv; 29.06.2017)5.20 (Tel Aviv; 29.06.2017)
Plotnikov Eduard (16.04.1996)ISRLJJump6.66 (Pitesti; 25.04.2015)6.66 (Pitesti; 25.04.2015)
Podolskij Artem (21.07.1993)RUSDTThrows59.10 (Zhukovsky; 28.07.2017)59.10 (Zhukovsky; 28.07.2017)RusCH U23 - 2pl (Saransk; 2015); RusCH U19 (Cheboksary 2012 - 2pl, Volgograd 2012 - 2pl); Finalist RusCh -6th (Cheboksary; 2016)
Podolskij Artem (21.07.1993)RUSSPThrows19.31 (Cheboksary; 20.06.2016)18.61 (Moscow; 24.01.2018)RusCH U23 - 2pl (Saransk; 2015); RusCH U19 (Cheboksary 2012 - 2pl, Volgograd 2012 - 2pl); Finalist RusCh -6th (Cheboksary; 2016)
POTAPTCEV ILIA (19.04.1993)RUSTJJump16.90 (Saransk; 17.06.2015)16.29 (Yerino; 14.07.2017)RusCH U23 - 2pl (Saransk; 2015); UCH U23 Bronze Medalist (Tallin; 2015); RusCh Finalist - 5 pl (Sochi/Adler; 2016)
Pozdnykov Oleksiy (01.04.1995)UKR200mSprint21.56 ( Kharkov; 17.06.2013)21.91 (-0.2) (Lutsk; 06.06.2017)Finalist EUCh -5 pl (Belgrade; 2017)
Pozdnykov Oleksiy (01.04.1995)UKR400mSprint47.02 (Lutsk; 06.06.2017)47.02 (Lutsk; 06.06.2017)Finalist EUCh -5 pl (Belgrade; 2017)
Reysbikh Artur (30.06.1990)RUS100mSprint10.40 (Yerino; 16.06.2013)10.41 (Cheboksary; 20.06.2016)RusCH Winner (4x100m Cheboksary, 2011); RusCUP 2pl (Yerino, 2012); RusCH U23 3pl (Yerino, 2012); RusCH Winner (4x100m Moskva, 2013); Finalist RusCh - 5th (Cheboksary; 2016)
Reysbikh Artur (30.06.1990)RUS200mSprint20.89 (Sochi ; 28.05.2015)21.44 (Saint-Petersburg; 09.06.2016)RusCH Winner (4x100m Cheboksary, 2011); RusCUP 2pl (Yerino, 2012); RusCH U23 3pl (Yerino, 2012); RusCH Winner (4x100m Moskva, 2013); Finalist RusCh - 5th (Cheboksary; 2016)
Reysbikh Artur (30.06.1990)RUS60mSprint6.85i (St.Petersburg; 08.02.2014)6.85i (St.Petersburg; 08.02.2014)RusCH Winner (4x100m Cheboksary, 2011); RusCUP 2pl (Yerino, 2012); RusCH U23 3pl (Yerino, 2012); RusCH Winner (4x100m Moskva, 2013); Finalist RusCh - 5th (Cheboksary; 2016)
Rudnev Pavel (26.01.1992)RUSDECMultieventU20 - 7668 (Cheboksary; 10.06.2011)7664 (Smolensk; 09.06.2017)NatCh Winner (Novocheboksarsk) 15.02.2014
Rudnev Pavel (26.01.1992)RUSHEPMultievent6022 ( Novocheboksarsk; 15.02.2014)5962 (Smolensk; 15.02.2017)NatCh Winner (Novocheboksarsk) 15.02.2014
Ryapolov Anatoly (31.01.1997)RUSLJJump7.96 (1.4) (Krasnodar; 23.05.2015)7.45 (Saransk; 20.06.2017)WCH U18 Gold Medalist - Donetskk 2013, RusCH U18 Winner - Chelybinsk 2013; Winner RusU23Ch (Saint-Petersburg; 2017)
Ryapolov Anatoly (31.01.1997)RUS60mHSprint6.99 (Volgograd; 17.01.2015)6.99 (Volgograd; 17.01.2015)WCH U18 Gold Medalist - Donetskk 2013, RusCH U18 Winner - Chelybinsk 2013; Winner RusU23Ch (Saint-Petersburg; 2017)
Rybkin Vadim (09.01.1997)RUSDTThrows58.54 (Adler; 12.05.2016)56.32 (Yerino; 14.07.2017)Winner NatCh (Adler, 2017); Winner NatCh (Adler, 23.02.2015); Winner Moscow Region Championship 2015 (Yerino; 2015); Winner Championship of the Central Federal District (Smolensk; 2015); Bronze medalist RusCh (Saransk; 2016)
Rybkin Vadim (09.01.1997)RUSSPThrows13.68 (Smolensk; 05.06.2015)13.68 (Smolensk; 05.06.2015)Winner NatCh (Adler, 2017); Winner NatCh (Adler, 23.02.2015); Winner Moscow Region Championship 2015 (Yerino; 2015); Winner Championship of the Central Federal District (Smolensk; 2015); Bronze medalist RusCh (Saransk; 2016)
Shamatryn Artem (15.06.1991)UKR100/110mHSprint13.81 (Kirovohrad; 30.07.2015)13.95 (+1.0) (Kropyvnytskyi; 05.07.2017)Silver medalistNatCh (Sumy; 2016)
Shamatryn Artem (15.06.1991)UKR60mHSprint6.99 (Kiev; 08.01.2016)7.84 (Liévin; 13.02.2018)Silver medalistNatCh (Sumy; 2016)
Shamatryn Artem (15.06.1991)UKR200mSprint21.63 (Lutsk; 16.06.2016)21.92 (+0.6) (Kropyvnytskyi; 05.07.2017)Silver medalistNatCh (Sumy; 2016)
Shapovalov Ilya (16.01.1994)RUSJTThrows75.96 (Zhukovsky; 28.07.2017)75.96 (Zhukovsky; 28.07.2017)
Shayunov Yuriy (22.10.1987)BLRHTThrows80.72 (Minsk; 06.06.2009)74.65 (Brest; 31.05.2017)Universiade Finalist 4pl, Kazan 2013; Universiade Winner (Beograd 2009), EUCH U23 Gold Medalist (Kaunas 2009); Finalist natCh -5th (Grodno; 2016)
Shestopalov Feliks (11.03.1996)RUSDECMultievent7835 (Cheboksary; 20.06.2016)7718 (Smolensk; 09.06.2017)Finalist NatCh -5th (Cheboksary; 2016); Winner NatCh(Saransk; 2016)
Shestopalov Feliks (11.03.1996)RUS400mSprint47.79 (Cheboksary; 20.06.2016)47.79 (Cheboksary; 20.06.2016)Finalist NatCh -5th (Cheboksary; 2016); Winner NatCh(Saransk; 2016)
Shestopalov Feliks (11.03.1996)RUSHEPMultievent5595 (Smolensk; 15.02.2017)5595 (Smolensk; 15.02.2017)Finalist NatCh -5th (Cheboksary; 2016); Winner NatCh(Saransk; 2016)
Shokirjonov Bobur (05.12.1990)UZBJTThrows84.2381.27 (Ventspils; 03.06.2017)NatCh Winner (Tashkent,2012); AreaCH 6pl (Pune, 2013)
Siaglo Vladislav (27.10.1995)RUSLJJump7.88 (Cheboksary; 20.06.2016)7.76 (Saransk; 20.06.2017)
Sidorchenko Gleb (15.06.1986)RUSDTThrows62.55 (Sochi; 25.05.2013)61.48 (Zhukovsky; 28.07.2017)RusCH Winner (Cheboksary; 2015); RusCH- Winner (Kazan; 2014); RusCH Winter Throwing (Adler 2013 - 2pl); Universiade Finalist, 3pl (Kazan; 2013); RusCh Bronze medalist (Sochi/Adler; 2016)
Skorobogatko Aleksander (07.08.1994)RUS400mHSprint49.33 (Saransk; 15.07.2016)49.83 (Zhukovsky; 28.07.2017)RusCH U23 2 pl (Saransk; 2015); EUJCH Silver Medalist - Rieti 2013; RusCH U19 (Kazan); RusCh Winner (Sochi/Adler; 2016); Bronze medalist (Cheboksary; 2016); Winner RusCh(Saransk;2016)
Skorobogatko Aleksander (07.08.1994)RUS400mSprint47.06 (Moscow; 30.05.2016)47.52 (Moscow; 04.02.2017)RusCH U23 2 pl (Saransk; 2015); EUJCH Silver Medalist - Rieti 2013; RusCH U19 (Kazan); RusCh Winner (Sochi/Adler; 2016); Bronze medalist (Cheboksary; 2016); Winner RusCh(Saransk;2016)
Skorobogatko Aleksander (07.08.1994)RUS200mSprint22.12i ( Moskva ; 16.01.2013)22.12i ( Moskva ; 16.01.2013)RusCH U23 2 pl (Saransk; 2015); EUJCH Silver Medalist - Rieti 2013; RusCH U19 (Kazan); RusCh Winner (Sochi/Adler; 2016); Bronze medalist (Cheboksary; 2016); Winner RusCh(Saransk;2016)
Skorobogatko Aleksander (07.08.1994)RUS500mSprint1:04.18 (Moscow; 11.01.2017)1:04.18 (Moscow; 11.01.2017)RusCH U23 2 pl (Saransk; 2015); EUJCH Silver Medalist - Rieti 2013; RusCH U19 (Kazan); RusCh Winner (Sochi/Adler; 2016); Bronze medalist (Cheboksary; 2016); Winner RusCh(Saransk;2016)
Skorobogatko Aleksander (07.08.1994)RUS600mSprint1.20.62i (Jonesboro; 01.12.2013)1.20.62i (Jonesboro; 01.12.2013)RusCH U23 2 pl (Saransk; 2015); EUJCH Silver Medalist - Rieti 2013; RusCH U19 (Kazan); RusCh Winner (Sochi/Adler; 2016); Bronze medalist (Cheboksary; 2016); Winner RusCh(Saransk;2016)
Skorobogatko Aleksander (07.08.1994)RUS800mSprint2.00.01 (Jonesboro; 02.12.2012)2.00.01 (Jonesboro; 02.12.2012)RusCH U23 2 pl (Saransk; 2015); EUJCH Silver Medalist - Rieti 2013; RusCH U19 (Kazan); RusCh Winner (Sochi/Adler; 2016); Bronze medalist (Cheboksary; 2016); Winner RusCh(Saransk;2016)
Skorobogatko Aleksander (07.08.1994)RUS300mSprint33.63 (Ekaterinburg; 07.01.2017)33.63 (Ekaterinburg; 07.01.2017)RusCH U23 2 pl (Saransk; 2015); EUJCH Silver Medalist - Rieti 2013; RusCH U19 (Kazan); RusCh Winner (Sochi/Adler; 2016); Bronze medalist (Cheboksary; 2016); Winner RusCh(Saransk;2016)
Smirnov Mikhail (13.11.1993)RUSPVJump5.15 (Saransk; 15.06.2015)5.30 (Saint-Petersburg; 21.01.2017)
SPITCYN ILIA (28.07.1996)RUSHJJump2.24 (Cheboksary; 25.06.2015)2.15 (Saint-Petersburg; 04.01.2017)Winner NatCH (Cheboksary; 2015); Finalist - RusCh U23 - 4 pl ( Volgograd; 2015); Silver medalist -NatCh (Novocheboksarsk; 2015)
Terentev Ilia (25.01.1995)RUSHTThrows79.36 (Zukovski)69.75 (Sochi; 25.05.2017)Winner RusCh (Adler; 2017); Bronze medalistRusCh (Saransk; 2016)
Tolokonnikov Konstantin (26.02.1996)RUS800mRun1:45.76 (Cheboksary; 03.08.2015)1:50.87 (Moscow; 04.02.2018)WCH U18 Silver Medalist ( Donets;k 2013) , RusCH U18 Winner (Chelybinsk; 2013); RusCH Winner (Cheboksary; 2015) ; RusCH U18 Winner (Penza; 2013)
Tolokonnikov Konstantin (26.02.1996)RUS1500mRun4.02.80 ( Krasnodar; 19.05.2012)3:49.56 (Saransk; 20.06.2017)WCH U18 Silver Medalist ( Donets;k 2013) , RusCH U18 Winner (Chelybinsk; 2013); RusCH Winner (Cheboksary; 2015) ; RusCH U18 Winner (Penza; 2013)
Tolokonnikov Konstantin (26.02.1996)RUS1000mRun2.29.10 ( Yekaterinburg ; 07.01.2015)2.29.10(Yekaterinburg;07.01.2015)WCH U18 Silver Medalist ( Donets;k 2013) , RusCH U18 Winner (Chelybinsk; 2013); RusCH Winner (Cheboksary; 2015) ; RusCH U18 Winner (Penza; 2013)
Tolokonnikov Konstantin (26.02.1996)RUS400mSprint47.54 (Yerino; 10.06.2017)47.54 (Yerino; 10.06.2017)WCH U18 Silver Medalist ( Donets;k 2013) , RusCH U18 Winner (Chelybinsk; 2013); RusCH Winner (Cheboksary; 2015) ; RusCH U18 Winner (Penza; 2013)
Tovarnov Aleksey (20.01.1985)RUSJTThrows82.54 (Adler; 28.02.2013)77.67 (Sochi; 25.05.2017)RusCH Winter Throwing (Adler 2013 - 3pl); RusCH Finalist - 3pl (Cheboksary; 2015)
Toygar İsmet PEKBAK (10.06.1999)TURJTThrows72.12 (Antalya; 22.04.2017)72.12 (Antalya; 22.04.2017)
Tsirikhov Soslan (24.11.1984)RUSSPThrows20.76 (Cheboksary; 22.07.2011)20.67 (Sochi; 25.05.2017)RusCH 3pl - Moscow 2013
Tukhtachev Ivan (13.07.1989)RUS1500mRun3.39.80 (Sochi; 24.05.2011)3:54.87 (Zhukovsky; 28.07.2017)RusCHi 3pl (Moscow 2013), EUCH U23 Gold medallist (Kaunas 2009), NatCH Winner (Moscow 2011, Moscow 2010, Cheboksary 2009)
Tukhtachev Ivan (13.07.1989)RUS800mRun1.45.47 (Zhukovskiy; 03.07.2011)1.48.21 (Sochi; 26.05.2013)RusCHi 3pl (Moscow 2013), EUCH U23 Gold medallist (Kaunas 2009), NatCH Winner (Moscow 2011, Moscow 2010, Cheboksary 2009)
Tukhtachev Ivan (13.07.1989)RUS2000mRun5.11.88 i (Omsk; 27.12.2009)5.11.88 i (Omsk; 27.12.2009)RusCHi 3pl (Moscow 2013), EUCH U23 Gold medallist (Kaunas 2009), NatCH Winner (Moscow 2011, Moscow 2010, Cheboksary 2009)
Tukhtachev Ivan (13.07.1989)RUS3000mRun8.36.16i (Omsk; 31.07.2007) 8.36.16i (Omsk; 31.07.2007) RusCHi 3pl (Moscow 2013), EUCH U23 Gold medallist (Kaunas 2009), NatCH Winner (Moscow 2011, Moscow 2010, Cheboksary 2009)
Verbitckii Nikolai (16.12.1995)RUS800mRun1.47.22 (Cheboksary; 03.08.2015)1:50.14 (Moscow; 04.02.2018)Silver Medalis RusCh (Moscow; 2017); Winner RusYCH (Saransk, 2015); Bronze Medalist RusCH (Cheboksary, 2015); Winner Russian Cup (Yerino, 2015); Silver Medalist RusTCH (Sochi; 2015); Winner RusCh (Saransk; 2016)
Verbitckii Nikolai (16.12.1995)RUS400mSprint47.8 (Ulan-Ude; 21.05.2015)47.8 (Ulan-Ude; 21.05.2015)Silver Medalis RusCh (Moscow; 2017); Winner RusYCH (Saransk, 2015); Bronze Medalist RusCH (Cheboksary, 2015); Winner Russian Cup (Yerino, 2015); Silver Medalist RusTCH (Sochi; 2015); Winner RusCh (Saransk; 2016)
Vinichenko Igor (11.04.1984)RUSHTThrows80.00 (Adler; 11.02.2007)68.97 (Zhukovsky; 28.07.2017)RusCH Winter Throwing (Adler 2013 - 3pl), RusCH (Saransk 2010 - Winner), EUCH Finallist (Barcelona 2010); RusCH bronze medalist (Sochi/Adler; 2016)
Wiesiolek Pawel (13.08.1991)POLDECMultievent8140 (Götzis; 31.05.2015)6871 (Firenze; 28.04.2018)
Wiesiolek Pawel (13.08.1991)POLHEPMultievent5657 (Toruń; 18.02.2018)5657 (Toruń; 18.02.2018)
Yakovenko Dmytro (17.09.1992)UKRHJJump2.30 (Kirovograd; 10.06.2015)2.21 (Volodymyr-Volynskyi; 30.07.2017)Winner NatCh (Kirovograd; 2014); Winner NatCh (Kirovograd; 2015); Winner Israeli Open Championships (Tel-Aviv; 2015); Finalist IAAF World Challenge - 4th(Beijing; 2016); Winner NatCh (Lutsk; 2016)
Yaremich Yury (25.10.1995)BLRHEPMultievent5777 (Siauliai; 18.12.2014)5567 (Kaunas; 18.12.2015)
Yaremich Yury (25.10.1995)BLRDECMultievent7985 (Firenze; 28.04.2018)7985 (Firenze; 28.04.2018)
Yaremich Yury (25.10.1995)BLRPVJump5.10 (Baku; 03.02.2017)4.80 (Brest; 01.06.2017)NatCh Winner (Grodno; 2015) (Brest; 2015) (Gomel;2016)
ZHUK VITALI (10.09.1996)BLRDECMultievent7921 (Bydgoszcz; 13.07.2017)7921 (Bydgoszcz; 13.07.2017)Winner NatCh (Grodno; 2016)
ZHUK VITALI (10.09.1996)BLRHEPMultievent5289 (Mogilev; 25.01.2017)5289 (Mogilev; 25.01.2017)Winner NatCh (Grodno; 2016)