Track and Field Men

Sprint Run Jump Throws
Multievent
NameВидCountryPBSBAchievementsWAНаправление
Adamchuk Vadym (30.05.1994)HEPUKR5612 (Zaporozye; 28.01.2015)5436 (Sumy; 01.02.2020)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/ukraine/vadym-adamchuk-255646Multievent
Adamchuk Vadym (30.05.1994)DECUKR 7517 (Naxos; 03.06.2018) 7201 (Lutsk; 09.06.2019)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/ukraine/vadym-adamchuk-255646Multievent
Alperen Acet (02.04.1998)HJTUR2.30 (Cluj-Napoca; 03.06.2018)2.20 (Istanbul; 01.02.2020)Universiade - Silver medalist (Napoli; 2019)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/turkey/alperen-acet-292074Jump
Altintas Batuhan (28.04.1996)200mTUR21.05 (Tunis; 04.06.2016)21.45 (Istanbul; 26.01.2020)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/turkey/batuhan-altintas-272366Sprint
Altintas Batuhan (28.04.1996)400mTUR45.85 (Erzurum; 11.06.2018)47.30 (Wien; 01.02.2020)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/turkey/batuhan-altintas-272366Sprint
Andraloits Maksim (17.06.1997)DECBLR8046 (Bydgoszcz; 19.07.2016)7863 (Firenze; 28.04.2018) Silver medallist World Junior Championships;
Bronze Medalist European Junior Championships (Eskilstuna; 2015)
https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/belarus/maksim-andraloits-282655Multievent
Andraloits Maksim (17.06.1997)HEPBLR5450 (Mogilyov; 04.02.2015)5450 (Mogilyov; 04.02.2015) Silver medallist World Junior Championships;
Bronze Medalist European Junior Championships (Eskilstuna; 2015)
https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/belarus/maksim-andraloits-282655Multievent
Andraloits Maksim (17.06.1997)HJBLR2.05 (Mogilyov; 25.01.2019)2.05 (Mogilyov; 25.01.2019) Silver medallist World Junior Championships;
Bronze Medalist European Junior Championships (Eskilstuna; 2015)
https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/belarus/maksim-andraloits-282655Jump
Andraloits Maksim (17.06.1997)SPBLR15.39 (Gomel; 16.02.2019)15.39 (Gomel; 16.02.2019) Silver medallist World Junior Championships;
Bronze Medalist European Junior Championships (Eskilstuna; 2015)
https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/belarus/maksim-andraloits-282655Throws
Andriyanov Nikita (07.02.1990)400mHRUS49.62 (Ostrava; 16.07.2011)51.57 (Sochi; 05.09.2019)EUjCH Bronze medallist (Novi Sad 2009), EUCH U23, Finalist (Ostrava 2011); Finalist RusCh - 4 pl (Sochi/Adler; 2016); Finalist RusCh -5th (Cheboksary; 2016) https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/russia/nikita-andriyanov-227984Sprint
Andriyanov Nikita (07.02.1990)200mRUS21.72i (Moskva; 18.02.2014)21.83 (Kazan; 21.06.2018)EUjCH Bronze medallist (Novi Sad 2009), EUCH U23, Finalist (Ostrava 2011); Finalist RusCh - 4 pl (Sochi/Adler; 2016); Finalist RusCh -5th (Cheboksary; 2016) https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/russia/nikita-andriyanov-227984Sprint
Andriyanov Nikita (07.02.1990)300mRUS34.37 (Ekaterinburg; 07.01.2017)34.37 (Ekaterinburg; 07.01.2017)EUjCH Bronze medallist (Novi Sad 2009), EUCH U23, Finalist (Ostrava 2011); Finalist RusCh - 4 pl (Sochi/Adler; 2016); Finalist RusCh -5th (Cheboksary; 2016) https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/russia/nikita-andriyanov-227984Sprint
Andriyanov Nikita (07.02.1990)400mRUS48.34i (Moskva; 17.02.2014)48,51 (Moscow; 24.01.2017)EUjCH Bronze medallist (Novi Sad 2009), EUCH U23, Finalist (Ostrava 2011); Finalist RusCh - 4 pl (Sochi/Adler; 2016); Finalist RusCh -5th (Cheboksary; 2016) https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/russia/nikita-andriyanov-227984Sprint
Bakay Alexey (21.01.1999)60mHRUS8.19 (Sankt-Peterburg; 2019)8.19 (Sankt-Peterburg; 2019)https://www.worldathletics.org/athletes/russia/aleksey-bakay-300496Sprint
Bakay Alexey (21.01.1999)400mHRUS50.93 (Kaluga; 2019)50.93 (Kaluga; 2019)https://www.worldathletics.org/athletes/russia/aleksey-bakay-300496Sprint
Barycheuski Konstantin (29.05.1990)LJBLR8.22 (Grodno; 23.07.2015)7.65 (Gomel; 16.02.2019)NatCh- Winner (Mogilev, 2017); NatCh- Winner (Grodno, 2013); NatCh- Winner (Grodno, 2014); NatCh- Winner (Grodno, 2015); NatCh- Winner (Mogilev, 2015); Winner NatCh (Grodno, 2016); EUCh Finalist -8th (Amsterdam; 2016)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/belarus/kanstantsin-barycheuski-294831Jump
Barycheuski Konstantin (29.05.1990)TJBLR15.92 (Grodno; 24.07.2014)15.76 (Gomel; 16.02.2019)NatCh- Winner (Mogilev, 2017); NatCh- Winner (Grodno, 2013); NatCh- Winner (Grodno, 2014); NatCh- Winner (Grodno, 2015); NatCh- Winner (Mogilev, 2015); Winner NatCh (Grodno, 2016); EUCh Finalist -8th (Amsterdam; 2016)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/belarus/kanstantsin-barycheuski-294831Jump
Bezdolnyii Boris (01.04.1997)JTRUS76.17 (Adler; 21.04.2019)75.35 (Sochi; 26.02.2020)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/russia/boris-bezdolniy-279627Throws
Bobkov Dmitry (20.03.1988)LJRUS8.01 (Krasnodar; 05.06.2014) 7.50 (Slavyansk-na-Kubani; 29.01.2020)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/russia/dmitriy-bobkov-245997Jump
Bobkov Dmitry (20.03.1988)HJRUS2.06 (Moscow; 31.01.2017)2.06 (Moscow; 31.01.2017)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/russia/dmitriy-bobkov-245997Jump
Bodrov Igor (09.07.1987)100mUKR10.28 (Yalta; 5.06.2013)10.56 (Lutsk; 25.07.2018)Univerciade Finalist, 5pl Kazan 2013, Winner 4x100m Kazan 2013; NatCH Winner (Kirovograd 2014, Sumy 2012, Donethk 2011, Yalta 2009, Kiev 2008), 2pl Donetsk 2013; Winner NatCh (Lutsk; 2016) https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/ukraine/ihor-bodrov-202667Sprint
Bodrov Igor (09.07.1987)200mUKR20.49 (Kiev; 24.06.2016)21.17 (Lutsk; 23.08.2019)Univerciade Finalist, 5pl Kazan 2013, Winner 4x100m Kazan 2013; NatCH Winner (Kirovograd 2014, Sumy 2012, Donethk 2011, Yalta 2009, Kiev 2008), 2pl Donetsk 2013; Winner NatCh (Lutsk; 2016) https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/ukraine/ihor-bodrov-202667Sprint
Bodrov Igor (09.07.1987)60mUKR6.65i (Sumy; 22.02.2008)6.96 (Sumy; 31.01.2020)Univerciade Finalist, 5pl Kazan 2013, Winner 4x100m Kazan 2013; NatCH Winner (Kirovograd 2014, Sumy 2012, Donethk 2011, Yalta 2009, Kiev 2008), 2pl Donetsk 2013; Winner NatCh (Lutsk; 2016) https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/ukraine/ihor-bodrov-202667Sprint
Bodrov Igor (09.07.1987)400mUKR47.94 (Yalta; 17.05.2011)47.94 (Yalta; 17.05.2011)Univerciade Finalist, 5pl Kazan 2013, Winner 4x100m Kazan 2013; NatCH Winner (Kirovograd 2014, Sumy 2012, Donethk 2011, Yalta 2009, Kiev 2008), 2pl Donetsk 2013; Winner NatCh (Lutsk; 2016) https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/ukraine/ihor-bodrov-202667Sprint
Buriy Igor (08.04.1993)HTRUS75.48 (Barselona; 14.07.2012)64.62 (Sochi; 17.02.2020)RusCH U23 - 3pl (Saransk; 2015); Finalist WJCh ( Barcelona; 14.07.2012, 5 th) https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/russia/igor-buryi-254733Throws
Can Yavuz (23.02.1987)400mTUR45.51 (Amsterdam; 07.07.2016)48.01 (Wien; 01.02.2020)Winner Nat Ch (Istanbul ; 2018;2016; 2015;2012); (Izmir ; 2014; 2013; 2009)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/turkey/yavuz-can-265909Sprint
Can Yavuz (23.02.1987)200mTUR20.99 (Ankara; 15.06.2014)21.45 (Bursa; 21.08.2019)Winner Nat Ch (Istanbul ; 2018;2016; 2015;2012); (Izmir ; 2014; 2013; 2009)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/turkey/yavuz-can-265909Sprint
Carruthers Declan (07.09.1997)PVAUS5.60 (Perth; 12.01.2019)5.45 (Perth; 29.02.2020)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/australia/declan-carruthers-290125Jump
Chalyy Timofey (07.04.1994)400mRUS45.86 (Sochi/Adler; 26.05.2016)47.71 (Moskva; 13.02.2019)Winner RusCh (Moscow; 2017); Winner RusCH (Cheboksary; 2016); RusCH Finalist - 3pl (Cheboksary; 2015); RusCH U23 Winner (Saransk; 2015); RusCH Winner (Kazan; 2014); NJR Holder, EUJCH Gold Medalist ( Rieti; 2013); RusCH U19 Winner (Kazan 2013), WjCH Finalist (Barcelona 2012, 7th); EUCH Finalist (400mH, Zürich 2014, 4th); Silver medalist RusCh (Sochi/Adler; 2016); Bronze medalist RusCh (Sochi/Adler; 2016)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/authorised-neutral-athlete/timofey-chalyy-265995Sprint
Chalyy Timofey (07.04.1994)400mHRUS48.57 (Moskva; 18.07.2016)49.67 (Sochi; 05.09.2019)Winner RusCh (Moscow; 2017); Winner RusCH (Cheboksary; 2016); RusCH Finalist - 3pl (Cheboksary; 2015); RusCH U23 Winner (Saransk; 2015); RusCH Winner (Kazan; 2014); NJR Holder, EUJCH Gold Medalist ( Rieti; 2013); RusCH U19 Winner (Kazan 2013), WjCH Finalist (Barcelona 2012, 7th); EUCH Finalist (400mH, Zürich 2014, 4th); Silver medalist RusCh (Sochi/Adler; 2016); Bronze medalist RusCh (Sochi/Adler; 2016)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/authorised-neutral-athlete/timofey-chalyy-265995Sprint
Chalyy Timofey (07.04.1994)600mRUS1.17.12 (Moscow; 14.02.2016)1:19.21 (Moskva; 13.12.2018)Winner RusCh (Moscow; 2017); Winner RusCH (Cheboksary; 2016); RusCH Finalist - 3pl (Cheboksary; 2015); RusCH U23 Winner (Saransk; 2015); RusCH Winner (Kazan; 2014); NJR Holder, EUJCH Gold Medalist ( Rieti; 2013); RusCH U19 Winner (Kazan 2013), WjCH Finalist (Barcelona 2012, 7th); EUCH Finalist (400mH, Zürich 2014, 4th); Silver medalist RusCh (Sochi/Adler; 2016); Bronze medalist RusCh (Sochi/Adler; 2016)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/authorised-neutral-athlete/timofey-chalyy-265995Sprint
Cherkasov Alexey (22.10.1994)DECRUSU20 - 7790 (Rieti; 21.07.2013)7169 (Adler; 12.05.2017)WjCH U20 - Silver Medalist Rieti 2013; RusjCH U20 - Winner Volgograd 2013https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/russia/aleksey-cherkasov-266368Multievent
Cherkasov Alexey (22.10.1994)HEPRUS5711 (Kemerovo; 22.12.2017)5490 (Kirov; 17.02.2020)WjCH U20 - Silver Medalist Rieti 2013; RusjCH U20 - Winner Volgograd 2013https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/russia/aleksey-cherkasov-266368Multievent
Chernov Evgeny (09.11.1991)DECRUS7600 (Adler; 11.05.2015)7521 (Adler; 12.05.2017)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/russia/yevgeniy-chernov-287392Multievent
Chernov Evgeny (09.11.1991)HEPRUS5576 (Volgograd; 17.01.2015)5508 (Kirov; 17.02.2020)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/russia/yevgeniy-chernov-287392Multievent
Chizhelikov Alexey (11.05.1995)SPRUS17.93 (Moskva; 01.07.2016)16.91 (Moskva; 27.01.2020)RusCH U23 - 3pl (Saransk; 2015); RusCH U19 WInner (Kazan 2013, Novocheboksarsk 2013); Silver medalist (Saransk; 2016) ; Silver medalist RusU23 Ch (Saint-Petersburg; 2017)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/russia/aleksey-chizhelikov-261854Throws
Danylenko Danylo (10.10.1994)400mUKR46.09 (Napoli; 09.07.2019)47.92 (Sumy; 31.01.2020)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/ukraine/danylo-danylenko-270520Sprint
Danylenko Danylo (10.10.1994)400mHUKR50.50 (Kirovograd; 08.06.2015)52.05 (Kropyvnytskiy; 11.06.2019)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/ukraine/danylo-danylenko-270520Sprint
Danylenko Danylo (10.10.1994)200mUKR21.59 (Kiev; 16.07.2019)21.59 (Kiev; 16.07.2019)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/ukraine/danylo-danylenko-270520Sprint
Dziubin Dmitriy (12.07.1990)10000mBLR39:44.41 (Mogilyov; 21.02.2020)39:44.41 (Mogilyov; 21.02.2020)Winner NatCh (Mogilev; 2018); Bronze medalist EuCh (Berlin; 2018)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/belarus/dzmitry-dziubin-235819Run
Dziubin Dmitriy (12.07.1990)50000mBLR3:45.51 (Alytus; 19.05.2019)3:45.51 (Alytus; 19.05.2019)Winner NatCh (Mogilev; 2018); Bronze medalist EuCh (Berlin; 2018)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/belarus/dzmitry-dziubin-235819Run
Dziubin Dmitriy (12.07.1990)35000BLR2:36:09 (Nesvizh; 07.04.2012)2:37:27 (Brest; 27.04.2019)Winner NatCh (Mogilev; 2018); Bronze medalist EuCh (Berlin; 2018)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/belarus/dzmitry-dziubin-235819Run
Dziubin Dmitriy (12.07.1990)5000mBLR19:02.08 (Mogilyov; 22.02.2020)19:02.08 (Mogilyov; 22.02.2020)Winner NatCh (Mogilev; 2018); Bronze medalist EuCh (Berlin; 2018)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/belarus/dzmitry-dziubin-235819Run
Er Necati (24.02.1997)TJTUR17.37 (Galve; 14.07.2019)17.37 (Galve; 14.07.2019)EС U23 - Winner (Galve;2019)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/turkey/necati-er-306784Jump
Ezhov Denis (18.03.1994)60mHRUS7.91 (Slavyansk-na-Kubani; 30.01.2019)7.91 (Slavyansk-na-Kubani; 30.01.2019)RusCH U23 Winner - Saransk 2015; RusCH U19 Winner - Kazan 2013; RusCH ind. U19 3pl - Novocheboksarsk 2013;Silver medalist -RusCH- Saransk 2016https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/russia/denis-ezhov-283634Sprint
Ezhov Denis (18.03.1994)100/110mHRUS13.82 (Rieti; 19.07.2013)14.15 (Cheboksary; 24.07.2019)RusCH U23 Winner - Saransk 2015; RusCH U19 Winner - Kazan 2013; RusCH ind. U19 3pl - Novocheboksarsk 2013;Silver medalist -RusCH- Saransk 2016https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/russia/denis-ezhov-283634Sprint
Fadeev Aleksei (09.05.2000)HJRUS2.20 (Yaroslavl; 20.06.2019)2.18 (Moskva; 27.01 2020)https://www.worldathletics.org/athletes/russia/aleksey-fadeyev-315677Jump
Fatih Avan (01.01.1989)JTTUR85.60 (Izmir, 20.05.2012)
74.07 (Mersin; 06.05.2018)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/turkey/fatih-avan-228487Throws
Fedorenkov Denis (18.03.1996)HJRUS2.20 (St. Petersburg; 03.12.2017)2.15 (St. Petersburg; 17.02.2020)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/russia/denis-fedorenkov-322906Jump
Fedorenkov Denis (18.03.1996)TJRUS14.57 (Saint-Petersburg; 04.01.2016)14.57 (Saint-Petersburg; 04.01.2016)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/russia/denis-fedorenkov-322906Jump
Finchuk Vladyslav (06.12.1998)800mUKR1:48.61 (Lutsk; 23.08.2019)1:53.22 (Mondeville; 01.02.2020)https://www.worldathletics.org/athletes/ukraine/vladislav-finchuk-346947Run
Finchuk Vladyslav (06.12.1998)1500mUKR3:54.43 (Lutsk; 20.07.2019)3:50.78 (Kiev; 10.07.2020)https://www.worldathletics.org/athletes/ukraine/vladislav-finchuk-346947Run
Fomichev Andrey (15.12.1996)HEPRUS5754 (Kemerovo; 22.12.2017)5754 (Kemerovo; 22.12.2017)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/russia/andrey-fomichev-282954Multievent
Fomichev Andrey (15.12.1996)DECRUS7249 (Adler; 03.09.2017)6729 (Kazan; 16.08.2018) https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/russia/andrey-fomichev-282954Multievent
Frolov Igor ()RUS
Gripich Alexandr (21.09.1986)PVRUS5.85 ( Prague ; 06.03.2015)5.45 (Slavyansk-na-Kubani; 29.01.2020)RusCH Winner ( Cheboksary; 2015); EUCHi Silver medalist ( Prague 2015); WCH Finalist, 5pl - Berlin 2009; RusCH 2pl (Moscow; 2013); EUCH Finalist (PV, Zürich 2014, 5th)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/russia/aleksandr-gripich-197105Jump
Guliev Ramil (29.05.1990)100mTUR9.97 (Bursa; 06.07.2017)10.16 (+2.0) (Castelion; 25.05.2019)Finalist WCH- 6pl (Doha;2019); Winner WCH (London;2017); Finalist Olympic Games - 8pl (Rio; 2016); WCH Finalist - 7pl (Beijing, 2015); EUch Silver Medalist (Amsterdam; 2016); Gwangju Universiade Finalist - 3 pl (Gwangju; 2015); WCH Finalist (Berlin, 7th), Universiade 1st (Belgrad 2009); EUCH Finalist - 6th (Zürich; 2014)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/turkey/ramil-guliyev-226874Sprint
Guliev Ramil (29.05.1990)200mTUR19.76 (Berlin; 09.08.2018)19.86 (Brussels; 05.09.2019)Finalist WCH- 6pl (Doha;2019); Winner WCH (London;2017); Finalist Olympic Games - 8pl (Rio; 2016); WCH Finalist - 7pl (Beijing, 2015); EUch Silver Medalist (Amsterdam; 2016); Gwangju Universiade Finalist - 3 pl (Gwangju; 2015); WCH Finalist (Berlin, 7th), Universiade 1st (Belgrad 2009); EUCH Finalist - 6th (Zürich; 2014)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/turkey/ramil-guliyev-226874Sprint
Guliev Ramil (29.05.1990)60mTUR6.58 (Sumy; 13.01.2012) 6.78 (-1.2) (Cheb; 27.07.2017)Finalist WCH- 6pl (Doha;2019); Winner WCH (London;2017); Finalist Olympic Games - 8pl (Rio; 2016); WCH Finalist - 7pl (Beijing, 2015); EUch Silver Medalist (Amsterdam; 2016); Gwangju Universiade Finalist - 3 pl (Gwangju; 2015); WCH Finalist (Berlin, 7th), Universiade 1st (Belgrad 2009); EUCH Finalist - 6th (Zürich; 2014)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/turkey/ramil-guliyev-226874Sprint
Guliev Ramil (29.05.1990)300mTUR32.61 (Karlstad; 27.07.2016)32.61 (Karlstad; 27.07.2016)Finalist WCH- 6pl (Doha;2019); Winner WCH (London;2017); Finalist Olympic Games - 8pl (Rio; 2016); WCH Finalist - 7pl (Beijing, 2015); EUch Silver Medalist (Amsterdam; 2016); Gwangju Universiade Finalist - 3 pl (Gwangju; 2015); WCH Finalist (Berlin, 7th), Universiade 1st (Belgrad 2009); EUCH Finalist - 6th (Zürich; 2014)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/turkey/ramil-guliyev-226874Sprint
Haiuk Vitalii (07.02.1999)HEPUKR5061 (Sumy; 01.02.2020)5061 (Sumy; 01.02.2020)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/ukraine/vitaliy-hayuk-402616Multievent
Haiuk Vitalii (07.02.1999)DECUKR6471 (Lutsk; 09.06.2019)6471 (Lutsk; 09.06.2019)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/ukraine/vitaliy-hayuk-402616Multievent
Honcharenko Serhii  (17.03.1996)LJUKR7.78 (Kharkiv; 15.06.2015)7.30 (Kropyvnytskyi; 25.05.2019)Silver Medalist NatJCh ( Kharkiv; 2015); Finalist NatTCH 5pl (Kirovohrad; 2015)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/ukraine/serhiy-honcharenko-276817Jump
Ibragimov Emil (01.02.1990)200mUKR20.86 (Kropyvnytskiy; 26.06.2018)21.81 (Sumy; 01.02.2020)Winner NatCh (Lutsk; 2016); Bronze medalist NatCh (Kirovohrad; 2016)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/ukraine/eml-ibrahimov-288531Sprint
Ibragimov Emil (01.02.1990)60mUKR6.76 (Zaporozhye; 27.01.2014)6.91 (Sumy; 25.01.2019)Winner NatCh (Lutsk; 2016); Bronze medalist NatCh (Kirovohrad; 2016)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/ukraine/eml-ibrahimov-288531Sprint
Ibragimov Emil (01.02.1990)100mUKR10.30 (Erzurum; 11.06.2016)10.66 (Lutsk; 25.07.2019)Winner NatCh (Lutsk; 2016); Bronze medalist NatCh (Kirovohrad; 2016)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/ukraine/eml-ibrahimov-288531Sprint
Ivanyckyi Vasul (29.01.1991)DECUKR7801 (Tallinn; 01.07.2017)7345 (Lutsk; 09.06.2019)UkrIndCH Winner (Sumy; 2015); UkrCH Winner (Kirovohrad; 2015);UkrCHi Winner (Sumy; 2013); UkrCH Winner (Donetsk ; 2013)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/ukraine/vasyl-ivanytskyi-266869Multievent
Ivanyckyi Vasul (29.01.1991)HEPUKR5863 (Sumy; 08.02.2019)5863 (Sumy; 08.02.2019)UkrIndCH Winner (Sumy; 2015); UkrCH Winner (Kirovohrad; 2015);UkrCHi Winner (Sumy; 2013); UkrCH Winner (Donetsk ; 2013)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/ukraine/vasyl-ivanytskyi-266869Multievent
Izotau Valery (12.04.1997)JTBLR78.20 (Minsk; 22.06.2018)76.65 (Minsk; 20.02.2020)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/belarus/valery-izotau-293165Throws
Kasyanov Oleksiy (26.08.1985)DECUKR8479 (Berlin; 20.08.2009)7874 (Gotzis; 26.05.2019)WCH Finallist - 6pl (London; 2017), OG Finallist (London 2012 - 7pl, Beijing 2008 - 7pl), WCH Finallist - 9pl (Beijing; 2015), WCH Finallist (Berlin 2009 - 4pl), EUCH (Helsinki 2012 - Silver Medalist), WCHi - Sopot pl 2014; (Istambul 2012 - Silver Medalist, Doha 2010 - 6pl), Finalist EUCh -4th (Amsterdam; 2016); EUCHi (Torino 2009 - Silver Medalist), NatCH (Sumy 2016, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2009, 2008 - Winner)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/ukraine/oleksiy-kasyanov-203823Multievent
Kasyanov Oleksiy (26.08.1985)HEPUKR6254 (Zaporozhye; 31.10.2010)5958 (Tallinn; 09.02.2020)WCH Finallist - 6pl (London; 2017), OG Finallist (London 2012 - 7pl, Beijing 2008 - 7pl), WCH Finallist - 9pl (Beijing; 2015), WCH Finallist (Berlin 2009 - 4pl), EUCH (Helsinki 2012 - Silver Medalist), WCHi - Sopot pl 2014; (Istambul 2012 - Silver Medalist, Doha 2010 - 6pl), Finalist EUCh -4th (Amsterdam; 2016); EUCHi (Torino 2009 - Silver Medalist), NatCH (Sumy 2016, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2009, 2008 - Winner)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/ukraine/oleksiy-kasyanov-203823Multievent
Kasyanov Oleksiy (26.08.1985)60mHUKR7.80 (Aubiere; 14.01.2018)7.98 (Glasgow; 02.03.2019)WCH Finallist - 6pl (London; 2017), OG Finallist (London 2012 - 7pl, Beijing 2008 - 7pl), WCH Finallist - 9pl (Beijing; 2015), WCH Finallist (Berlin 2009 - 4pl), EUCH (Helsinki 2012 - Silver Medalist), WCHi - Sopot pl 2014; (Istambul 2012 - Silver Medalist, Doha 2010 - 6pl), Finalist EUCh -4th (Amsterdam; 2016); EUCHi (Torino 2009 - Silver Medalist), NatCH (Sumy 2016, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2009, 2008 - Winner)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/ukraine/oleksiy-kasyanov-203823Sprint
Katkavets Aliaksei (07.06.1998)JTBLR82.84 (Minsk; 20.02.2020)82.84 (Minsk; 20.02.2020)EUCh U23- Bronze medalist (Galve; 2019); Winner EUCh (Grosseto ; 2017); Winner NatCh (Minsk ; 2018)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/belarus/aliaksei-katkavets-297653Throws
Kholmogorov Konstantin (07.02.1996)1000mRUS2:20.56 (Ekaterinburg; 07.01.2017)2:23.08 (Yekaterinburg; 07.01.2020)Winner RusCh (Moscow; 2017); Winner RusCh (Moscow; 2016); Winner RusCh (Cheboksary; 2015); Silver Medalist RusCh (Sochi/Adler; 2016); Winner RusCh (Cheboksary; 2016)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/russia/konstantin-kholmogorov-284579Run
Kholmogorov Konstantin (07.02.1996)400mRUS47.31 (Kazan; 01.06.2017)48.97 (Moskva; 11.06.2019)Winner RusCh (Moscow; 2017); Winner RusCh (Moscow; 2016); Winner RusCh (Cheboksary; 2015); Silver Medalist RusCh (Sochi/Adler; 2016); Winner RusCh (Cheboksary; 2016)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/russia/konstantin-kholmogorov-284579Sprint
Kholmogorov Konstantin (07.02.1996)800mRUS1:45.66 (Zhukovsky; 06.07.2019)1:47.27 (Moskva; 09.02.2020)Winner RusCh (Moscow; 2017); Winner RusCh (Moscow; 2016); Winner RusCh (Cheboksary; 2015); Silver Medalist RusCh (Sochi/Adler; 2016); Winner RusCh (Cheboksary; 2016)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/russia/konstantin-kholmogorov-284579Run
Kholmogorov Konstantin (07.02.1996)600mRUS1.16.98 (Moscow; 14.02.2016)1.16.98 (Moscow; 14.02.2016)Winner RusCh (Moscow; 2017); Winner RusCh (Moscow; 2016); Winner RusCh (Cheboksary; 2015); Silver Medalist RusCh (Sochi/Adler; 2016); Winner RusCh (Cheboksary; 2016)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/russia/konstantin-kholmogorov-284579Sprint
Kholmogorov Konstantin (07.02.1996)1500mRUS3:50.30 (Chelyabinsk; 20.12.2019)3:50.30 (Chelyabinsk; 20.12.2019)Winner RusCh (Moscow; 2017); Winner RusCh (Moscow; 2016); Winner RusCh (Cheboksary; 2015); Silver Medalist RusCh (Sochi/Adler; 2016); Winner RusCh (Cheboksary; 2016)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/russia/konstantin-kholmogorov-284579Run
Kiselkov Fedor (03.06.1995)LJRUS8.02 (Yerino; 14.07.2017)7.68 (Slavyansk-na-Kubani; 29.01.2020)RusjCH U20 - Winner Kazan 2013, WjCH U20 Finalist - Rieti 2013https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/russia/fedor-kiselkov-282489Jump
Kobelev Leonid (24.06.1995)PVRUS5.55 (Tallin; 09.07.2015)5.20 (Lutsk; 18.07.2018)RusCH U23 Winner (Saransk; 2013); EUCH U23 Silver Medalist (Tallin; 2015); EUJCH U19 Silver Medalist (Rieti; 2015); RusCH U19 Winner (Kazan; 2013); RusCH U19 Winner (Novocheboksarsk; 2013); Silver medalist RusCh (Saransk; 2016)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/russia/leonid-kobelev-267782Jump
Kondratev Roman (15.05.1995)HEPRUS5824 (Smolensk; 20.02.2016)5588 (Moskva; 30. 01.2019)NatCh -bronze medalist (Cheboksary; 2015); Finalist Eugene IAAF World Junior Championships - 5pl (Eugene; 2015); Winnner NatCh U23 (Adler; 2016); NatCh -silver medalist (Adler; 2015); Finalist RusCh ( Cheboksary; 2016)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/russia/roman-kondratyev-291626Multievent
Kondratev Roman (15.05.1995)DECRUS7940 (Cheboksary; 20.06.2016)7940 (Cheboksary; 20.06.2016)NatCh -bronze medalist (Cheboksary; 2015); Finalist Eugene IAAF World Junior Championships - 5pl (Eugene; 2015); Winnner NatCh U23 (Adler; 2016); NatCh -silver medalist (Adler; 2015); Finalist RusCh ( Cheboksary; 2016)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/russia/roman-kondratyev-291626Multievent
Kukharenko Andrei (24.02.1997)200mRUS20.73 (Kaluga; 14.06.2019)20.73 (Kaluga; 14.06.2019)Winner NatCh (Cheboksary; 2015); Winner EUJCh (Eskilstuna; 2015); Finalist NatCh - 4 pl (Novocheboksarsk; 2015), Silver Medalist RUS U23 Ch (Saint-Petersburg; 2017)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/russia/andrey-kukharenko-291978Sprint
Kukharenko Andrei (24.02.1997)400mRUS46.72 (Sochi; 25.05.2017)47.07 (Moskva; 09.02.2020)Winner NatCh (Cheboksary; 2015); Winner EUJCh (Eskilstuna; 2015); Finalist NatCh - 4 pl (Novocheboksarsk; 2015), Silver Medalist RUS U23 Ch (Saint-Petersburg; 2017)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/russia/andrey-kukharenko-291978Sprint
Kukharenko Andrei (24.02.1997)300 mRUS33.06 (Parnu; 24.08.2019)33.06 (Parnu; 24.08.2019)Winner NatCh (Cheboksary; 2015); Winner EUJCh (Eskilstuna; 2015); Finalist NatCh - 4 pl (Novocheboksarsk; 2015), Silver Medalist RUS U23 Ch (Saint-Petersburg; 2017)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/russia/andrey-kukharenko-291978Sprint
Kurta Danilo (08.04.1996)60mUKR6.72 (Kiev; 02.02.2017)6.90 (Kiev; 18.12.2018)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/ukraine/danylo-kurta-339244Sprint
Kurta Danilo (08.04.1996)100mUKR10.40 (Kropyvnytskyi; 21.06.2017)10.79 (Lutsk; 21.08.2019)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/ukraine/danylo-kurta-339244Sprint
Kurta Danilo (08.04.1996)200mUKR22.03 (Lutsk; 16.06.2016)22.11 (Lutsk; 26.07.2019)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/ukraine/danylo-kurta-339244Sprint
Lednev Iurii (10.06.1994)400mHRUS50.62 (Saransk; 15.06.2015)51.50 (Zhukovsky; 28.07.2017)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/russia/yuriy-lednev-267786Sprint
Lednev Iurii (10.06.1994)400mRUS47.80 (Moskva; 12.02.2018)47.80 (Moskva; 12.02.2018)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/russia/yuriy-lednev-267786Sprint
Liakhovich Aleksandr (04.07.1989)10000mBLR39:45:25 (Minsk; 10.07.2015)39:59 (Druskininkai; 14.09.2019)https://www.worldathletics.org/athletes/belarus/aliaksandr-liakhovich-224547Run
Liakhovich Aleksandr (04.07.1989)20000mBLR1:21:12 (Gomel; 22.04.2017)1:22:25 (Lappeenranta; 01.08.2019)https://www.worldathletics.org/athletes/belarus/aliaksandr-liakhovich-224547Run
Liakhovich Aleksandr (04.07.1989)50000mBLR4:02:43 (Alguts; 19.05.2019)4:02:43 (Alguts; 19.05.2019)https://www.worldathletics.org/athletes/belarus/aliaksandr-liakhovich-224547Run
Liakhovich Aleksandr (04.07.1989)20000mBLR1:21:12 (Gomel; 22.04.2017)1:23:21 (Antalya; 16.02.2020)https://www.worldathletics.org/athletes/belarus/aliaksandr-liakhovich-224547Run
Likhanov Evgeny (10.01.1995)DECRUSU20 - 7975 (Rieti; 21.07.2013)7895 (Smolensk; 1.06.2019)WjCH U20 - Gold Medalist Rieti 2013; RusjCH ind U20 - 2pl Volgograd; NatCh-silver medalist U23 (Adler; 2016); NatCh - bronze medalist (Adler; 2016)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/russia/evgeniy-likhanov-258311Multievent
Likhanov Evgeny (10.01.1995)HEPRUS5875 (Smolensk; 15.02.2017)5568 (Kirov; 17.02.2020)WjCH U20 - Gold Medalist Rieti 2013; RusjCH ind U20 - 2pl Volgograd; NatCh-silver medalist U23 (Adler; 2016); NatCh - bronze medalist (Adler; 2016)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/russia/evgeniy-likhanov-258311Multievent
Loginov Ivan (19.06.1997)200mRUS22.60 (Novocheboksarsk; 04.02.2015)22.60 (Novocheboksarsk; 04.02.2015)Winner RusCh U20 (Cheboksary; 2015)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/russia/ivan-loginov-275508Sprint
Loginov Ivan (19.06.1997)400mRUS48.04 (Saint-Petersburg; 10.02.2017)49.40 (Moskva; 27.01.2020)Winner RusCh U20 (Cheboksary; 2015)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/russia/ivan-loginov-275508Sprint
Loginov Ivan (19.06.1997)400mHRUS50.11 (Zhukovskiy; 05.07.2019)50.11 (Zhukovskiy; 05.07.2019)Winner RusCh U20 (Cheboksary; 2015)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/russia/ivan-loginov-275508Sprint
Loshkarev Roman (28.10.1996)HJKAZ2.22 (Bishkek; 13.07.2019)2.22 (Bishkek; 13.07.2019)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/kazakhstan/roman-loshkarev-283525Jump
Lukyanenko Evgeny (23.01.1985)PVRUS6.01 (Bydgoszcz; 01.07.2008)5.45 (Cheboksary; 26.07.2019)RusCh - 3 pl (Moscow; 2016); OG Silver Medallist (Beijing 2008), OG Finalist (London 2012, 5th) ,WiCH Gold medallist (Valencia 2008), WCH Finalist (Osaka 2007, 6th); RusCH Winner (Cheboksary; 2011); RusCh Silver medalist (Sochi/Adler; 2016); Silver Medallist RusCH (Cheboksary; 2016)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/russia/evgeniy-lukyanenko-204845Jump
Makarenko Artyom (23.04.1997)DECRUS8112 (Smolensk; 09.06.2017)8112 (Smolensk; 09.06.2017)Silver medalist - RusCh (Cheboksary; 2015); Silver medalist - RusCh (Adler; 2016) ; Silver medalist (Saransk; 2016)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/russia/artem-makarenko-282951Multievent
Makarenko Artyom (23.04.1997)HEPRUS6320 (Kirov; 17.02.2020)6320 (Kirov; 17.02.2020)Silver medalist - RusCh (Cheboksary; 2015); Silver medalist - RusCh (Adler; 2016) ; Silver medalist (Saransk; 2016)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/russia/artem-makarenko-282951Multievent
Makarenko Artyom (23.04.1997)1100/110mHRUS13.57 (Galve; 12.07.2019)13.57 (Galve; 12.07.2019)Silver medalist - RusCh (Cheboksary; 2019); EUCh U23- 4th (Galve; 2019); Silver medalist - RusCh (Cheboksary; 2015); Silver medalist - RusCh (Adler; 2016) ; Silver medalist (Saransk; 2016)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/russia/artem-makarenko-282951Sprint
Makarenko Artyom (23.04.1997)60mHRUS7.55 (Moskva; 09.02.2020)7.55 (Moskva; 09.02.2020)Silver medalist - RusCh (Cheboksary; 2015); Silver medalist - RusCh (Adler; 2016) ; Silver medalist (Saransk; 2016)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/russia/artem-makarenko-282951Sprint
Malohlovets Ruslan (29.05.1994)DECUKR7415 (Lana; 28.04.2019)7415 (Lana; 28.04.2019)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/ukraine/ruslan-malohlovets-321358Multievent
Malohlovets Ruslan (29.05.1994)HEPUKR5678 (Sumy; 08.02.2019)5678 (Sumy; 08.02.2019)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/ukraine/ruslan-malohlovets-321358Multievent
Merlos Antonios (04.04.1999)HJGRE2.23 (Tampere; 14.07.2019)2.16 (Pireaus; 29.02.2020)WC U20 - winner (2018); EC U18 - winner (2016)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/greece/antonios-merlos-302786Jump
Mikhan Eduard (07.06.1989)DECBLR8152 (Ostrava ; 15.07.2011)7581 (Vitebsk; 09.06.2019)EUCH U23 - Silver Medalist Ostrava 2011; EUCH - Finallist, 8pl Barcelona 2010; NatCh Winner (Gomel 2013); NatCh - silver medalist (2019)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/belarus/eduard-mikhan-231278Multievent
Mikhan Eduard (07.06.1989)HEPBLR6145 (Gomel; 24.01.2013)5413 (Gomel; 12.02.2019)EUCH U23 - Silver Medalist Ostrava 2011; EUCH - Finallist, 8pl Barcelona 2010; NatCh Winner (Gomel 2013)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/belarus/eduard-mikhan-231278Multievent
Morgunov Timur (12.10.1996)PVRUS6.00 (Berlin; 12.08. 2018)5.86 (Moskva; 09.02.2020)Winner NatYCh U20 (Volgograd; 2016); Winner NatCh U20 (Cheboksary; 2015); EAJCh - Finalist- 5pl (Eskilstuna; 2015) ; Winner NatCh U23 (Saint-Petersburg; 2017)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/russia/timur-morgunov-292432Jump
Muhammad Hakimi Bin Ismail (08.04.1991)TJMYS16.77 (Kuala Lumpur; 22.08.2017)16.47 (+3.1) (Brisbane; 23.03.2019)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/malaysia/muhd-hakimi-ismail-235839Jump
Niastsiarenka Maxim (01.09.1992)TJBLR16.85 (Grodno; 23.06.2016)16.70 (Gomel; 08.02.2020)NatCh Winner (2019); NatCH Winner (Mogilyov, 2017); NatCH Winner (Mogilyov, 2014); Bronze medalist NatCh (Grodno; 2016)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/belarus/maksim-niastsiarenka-267615Jump
Niastsiarenka Maxim (01.09.1992)LJBLR7.40 (Minsk; 16.01.2016)7.34 (Mogilev; 25.01.2017)NatCH Winner (Mogilyov, 2017); NatCH Winner (Mogilyov, 2014); Bronze medalist NatCh (Grodno; 2016)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/belarus/maksim-niastsiarenka-267615Jump
Nikitin Dmitrii (13.06.2000)LJRUS7.49 (Saint-Petersburg; 24.12.2017)7.24 (Cheboksary; 24.07.2019)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/russia/dmitriy-nikitin-321417Jump
Nikitin Dmitrii (13.06.2000)TJRUS14.98 (Chelyabinsk; 25.06.2017)14.53 (Saransk; 21.06.2019)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/russia/dmitriy-nikitin-321417Jump
Nikitin Vladimir (05.08.1992)5000mRUS13:22.72 (Cheboksary; 24.07.2019)13:22.72 (Cheboksary; 24.07.2019)Winner NatCh (Cheboksary; 2019); Winner NatCh ind (Moscow; 2019); Winner RusCh (Moscow; 2017); Winner NatCh (Sochi/Adler; 2016)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/russia/vladimir-nikitin-287693Run
Nikitin Vladimir (05.08.1992)1500mRUS3:34.69 (Zhukovsky; 22.06.2019)3:34.69 (Zhukovsky; 22.06.2019)Winner NatCh (Cheboksary; 2019); Winner NatCh ind (Moscow; 2019); Winner RusCh (Moscow; 2017); Winner NatCh (Sochi/Adler; 2016)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/russia/vladimir-nikitin-287693Run
Nikitin Vladimir (05.08.1992)3000mRUS7:39.94 (Moskva; 09.02.2020)7:39.94 (Moskva; 09.02.2020)Winner NatCh (Cheboksary; 2019); Winner NatCh ind (Moscow; 2019); Winner RusCh (Moscow; 2017); Winner NatCh (Sochi/Adler; 2016)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/russia/vladimir-nikitin-287693Run
Nikitin Vladimir (05.08.1992)10000mRUS28:16.43 (Zhukovsky; 30.06.2018)28:16.43 (Zhukovsky; 30.06.2018)Winner NatCh (Cheboksary; 2019); Winner NatCh ind (Moscow; 2019); Winner RusCh (Moscow; 2017); Winner NatCh (Sochi/Adler; 2016)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/russia/vladimir-nikitin-287693Run
Nikitin Vladimir (05.08.1992)1mileRUS3.54.77 (Moscow; 03.02.2019)3.58.94 (Orenburg; 25.01.2020)Winner NatCh (Cheboksary; 2019); Winner NatCh ind (Moscow; 2019); Winner RusCh (Moscow; 2017); Winner NatCh (Sochi/Adler; 2016)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/russia/vladimir-nikitin-287693Run
Nykyforov Serhey (06.04.1994)LJUKR8.23 (+1.0) (Lutsk; 18.07.2018)7.52 (Sumy; 31.01.2020)Bronze medalist EUCh (Belgrade; 2017); Winner NatCh(Lutsk;2018)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/ukraine/serhiy-nykyforov-308497Jump
Orlov Nikolay (07.01.1999)JTRUS79.42 (Adler; 26.02.2020)79.42 (Adler; 26.02.2020)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/authorised-neutral-athlete/nikolay-orlov-308409Throws
Ovcharenko Oleksiy (19.01.1999)60mHUKR7.94 (Sumy; 21.02.2020)7.94 (Sumy; 21.02.2020)https://www.worldathletics.org/athletes/ukraine/oleksiy-ovcharenko-334514Sprint
Pavlov Vitaliy (12.01.1997)TJRUS16.83 (+3.0) (Chelyabinsk; 08.07.2018)15.81 (Moskva; 19.12.2020)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/russia/vitaliy-pavlov-282364Jump
Pavlov Vitaliy (12.01.1997)LJRUS7.45 (+1.4) (Moskva; 19.05.2019)7.45 (+1.4) (Moskva; 19.05.2019)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/russia/vitaliy-pavlov-282364Jump
Perestiuk Ruslan (22.04.1991)100mRUS10.32 (Zhukovskiy; 28.07.2017)10.65 (Cheboksary; 24.07.2018)Winner RusCh (Moscow; 2017); Universiade Winner - Kazan 2013 (4x100m); UkrCH Winner - Donetsk 2013 (4x100m); Finalist NtCh -5th (Sochi/Adler; 2016); Bronze medalist NatCh (Cheboksary; 2016) https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/russia/ruslan-perestyuk-245574Sprint
Perestiuk Ruslan (22.04.1991)200mRUS20.82 (Kazan; 21.07.2018)21.00 (Sochi; 29.05.2019)Winner RusCh (Moscow; 2017); Universiade Winner - Kazan 2013 (4x100m); UkrCH Winner - Donetsk 2013 (4x100m); Finalist NtCh -5th (Sochi/Adler; 2016); Bronze medalist NatCh (Cheboksary; 2016) https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/russia/ruslan-perestyuk-245574Sprint
Perestiuk Ruslan (22.04.1991)60mRUS6.66 (Moscow; 19.02.2017)6.74 (Orenburg; 25.01.2020)Winner RusCh (Moscow; 2017); Universiade Winner - Kazan 2013 (4x100m); UkrCH Winner - Donetsk 2013 (4x100m); Finalist NtCh -5th (Sochi/Adler; 2016); Bronze medalist NatCh (Cheboksary; 2016) https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/russia/ruslan-perestyuk-245574Sprint
Petrov Timofey (25.08.1988)1500mRUS3.39.95 ( Sochi; 29.05.2014)3:51.65 (Sochi; 28.05.2019)RusCH- 2 pl - (Moscow; 2016); RusCH Winner - (Moscow; 2013)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/russia/timofey-petrov-238755Run
Petrov Timofey (25.08.1988)800mRUS1.48.98 ( Sochi; 30.05.2014)1.48.98 ( Sochi; 30.05.2014)RusCH- 2 pl - (Moscow; 2016); RusCH Winner - (Moscow; 2013)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/russia/timofey-petrov-238755Run
Petrov Timofey (25.08.1988)1mileRUS4.07,90 (St.Petersburg; 07.02.2016)4:10.65 (Saint-Petersburg; 14.02.2017)RusCH- 2 pl - (Moscow; 2016); RusCH Winner - (Moscow; 2013)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/russia/timofey-petrov-238755Run
Podolskij Artem (21.07.1993)DTRUS59.10 (Zhukovsky; 28.07.2017)57.71 (Moskva; 10.05.2018) RusCH U23 - 2pl (Saransk; 2015); RusCH U19 (Cheboksary 2012 - 2pl, Volgograd 2012 - 2pl); Finalist RusCh -6th (Cheboksary; 2016)Throws
Podolskij Artem (21.07.1993)SPRUS19.31 (Cheboksary; 20.06.2016)18.77 (Zhukovskiy; 11.07.2018)RusCH U23 - 2pl (Saransk; 2015); RusCH U19 (Cheboksary 2012 - 2pl, Volgograd 2012 - 2pl); Finalist RusCh -6th (Cheboksary; 2016)Throws
Potapcev Ilia (19.04.1993)TJRUS16.90 (Saransk; 17.06.2015)15.10 (Smolensk; 30.05.2018); 16.00 (+3.5) (Smolensk; 30.05.2018)RusCH U23 - 2pl (Saransk; 2015); UCH U23 Bronze Medalist (Tallin; 2015); RusCh Finalist - 5 pl (Sochi/Adler; 2016)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/russia/ilya-potaptsev-273359Jump
Pozdnykov Oleksiy (01.04.1995)200mUKR21.05 (Lutsk; 21.07.2018)21.89 (Sumy; 01.02.2020)Finalist EUCh -5 pl (Belgrade; 2017)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/ukraine/oleksiy-pozdnyakov-265411Sprint
Pozdnykov Oleksiy (01.04.1995)400mUKR46.42 (Kropyvnytskyi; 26.06.2018)48.30 (Sumy; 31.01.2020)Finalist EUCh -5 pl (Belgrade; 2017)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/ukraine/oleksiy-pozdnyakov-265411Sprint
Pozdnykov Oleksiy (01.04.1995)60mUKR7.01 (Sumy; 18.01.2019)7.01 (Sumy; 18.01.2019)Finalist EUCh -5 pl (Belgrade; 2017)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/ukraine/oleksiy-pozdnyakov-265411Sprint
Pozdnykov Oleksiy (01.04.1995)100mUKR10.90 (Kropyvnytskyi; 11.06.2019)10.90 (Kropyvnytskyi; 11.06.2019)Finalist EUCh -5 pl (Belgrade; 2017)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/ukraine/oleksiy-pozdnyakov-265411Sprint
Reheda Serhii (06.02.1994)HTUKR76.92 (Kiev; 21.05.2017)76.90 (Uman; 18.05.2019)Nat.Ch-Winner (2017;2018)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/ukraine/serhiy-reheda-247124Throws
Rudnev Pavel (26.01.1992)DECRUSU20 - 7668 (Cheboksary; 10.06.2011)7427 (Smolensk; 06.07.2018)NatCh Winner (Novocheboksarsk) 15.02.2014https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/russia/pavel-rudnev-248550Multievent
Rudnev Pavel (26.01.1992)HEPRUS6022 ( Novocheboksarsk; 15.02.2014)5783 (Smolensk; 15.02.2018)NatCh Winner (Novocheboksarsk) 15.02.2014https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/russia/pavel-rudnev-248550Multievent
Ryapolov Anatoly (31.01.1997)LJRUS7.96 (Krasnodar; 23.05.2015)7.92 (Slavyansk-na-Kubani; 29.01.2020)WCH U18 Gold Medalist - Donetskk 2013, RusCH U18 Winner - Chelybinsk 2013; Winner RusU23Ch (Saint-Petersburg; 2017)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/russia/anatoliy-ryapolov-279393Jump
Ryapolov Anatoly (31.01.1997)60mRUS6.99 (Volgograd; 17.01.2015)6.99 (Volgograd; 17.01.2015)WCH U18 Gold Medalist - Donetskk 2013, RusCH U18 Winner - Chelybinsk 2013; Winner RusU23Ch (Saint-Petersburg; 2017)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/russia/anatoliy-ryapolov-279393Sprint
Rybkin Vadim (09.01.1997)DTRUS58.54 (Adler; 12.05.2016)53.66 (Adler; 18.02.2020)Winner NatCh (Adler, 2017); Winner NatCh (Adler, 23.02.2015); Winner Moscow Region Championship 2015 (Yerino; 2015); Winner Championship of the Central Federal District (Smolensk; 2015); Bronze medalist RusCh (Saransk; 2016)
https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/russia/vadim-rybkin-296743Throws
Rybkin Vadim (09.01.1997)SPRUS13.68 (Smolensk; 05.06.2015)13.68 (Smolensk; 05.06.2015)Winner NatCh (Adler, 2017); Winner NatCh (Adler, 23.02.2015); Winner Moscow Region Championship 2015 (Yerino; 2015); Winner Championship of the Central Federal District (Smolensk; 2015); Bronze medalist RusCh (Saransk; 2016)
https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/russia/vadim-rybkin-296743Throws
Safer Izzet (10.07.1990)100mTUR10.26 (Ankara; 24.06.2014)10.61 (Bursa; 20.06.2019)Winner NatCh (Istanbul ; 2015; 2014; 2012) ( Izmir; 2014;2013; 2010)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/turkey/izzet-safer-236640Sprint
Safer Izzet (10.07.1990)200mTUR20.86 (Sofia; 09.06.2012)21.35 (+2.8) (Erzurum; 24.07.2019)Winner NatCh (Istanbul ; 2015; 2014; 2012) ( Izmir; 2014;2013; 2010)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/turkey/izzet-safer-236640Sprint
Shamatryn Artem (15.06.1991)100/110mHUKR13.80 (Lutsk; 18.07.2018)13.88 (Lutsk; 25.07.2019)Silver medalistNatCh (Sumy; 2016); Winner NatCh(Lutsk; 2018)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/ukraine/artem-shamatryn-292730Sprint
Shamatryn Artem (15.06.1991)60mHUKR7.70 (Kiev; 04.02.2016)8.05 (Mondeville; 01.02.2020)Silver medalistNatCh (Sumy; 2016); Winner NatCh(Lutsk; 2018)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/ukraine/artem-shamatryn-292730Sprint
Shamatryn Artem (15.06.1991)200mUKR21.63 (Lutsk; 16.06.2016)22.61 (Lutsk; 26.07.2019)Silver medalistNatCh (Sumy; 2016); Winner NatCh(Lutsk; 2018)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/ukraine/artem-shamatryn-292730Sprint
Shapovalov Ilya (16.01.1994)JTRUS75.96 (Zhukovsky; 28.07.2017)75.96 (Zhukovsky; 28.07.2017)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/russia/ilya-shapovalov-014513663Throws
Shayunov Yuriy (22.10.1987)HTBLR80.72 (Minsk; 06.06.2009)71.07 (Minsk; 20.02.2020)Universiade Finalist 4pl, Kazan 2013; Universiade Winner (Beograd 2009), EUCH U23 Gold Medalist (Kaunas 2009); Finalist natCh -5th (Grodno; 2016)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/belarus/yury-shayunou-202417Throws
Shestopalov Feliks (11.03.1996)DECRUS7835 (Cheboksary; 20.06.2016)7718 (Smolensk; 09.06.2017)Finalist NatCh -5th (Cheboksary; 2016); Winner NatCh(Saransk; 2016)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/russia/feliks-shestopalov-278406Multievent
Shestopalov Feliks (11.03.1996)400mRUS47.79 (Cheboksary; 20.06.2016)47.79 (Cheboksary; 20.06.2016)Finalist NatCh -5th (Cheboksary; 2016); Winner NatCh(Saransk; 2016)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/russia/feliks-shestopalov-278406Sprint
Shestopalov Feliks (11.03.1996)HEPRUS5628 (Smolensk; 15.02.2018)5253 (Kirov; 17.02.2020)Finalist NatCh -5th (Cheboksary; 2016); Winner NatCh(Saransk; 2016)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/russia/feliks-shestopalov-278406Multievent
Shokirjonov Bobur (05.12.1990)JTUZB81.27 (Ventspils; 03.07.2017)76.80 (Bishkek; 13.07.2019)NatCh Winner (Tashkent,2012); AreaCH 6pl (Pune, 2013)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/uzbekistan/bobur-shokirjonov-235652Throws
Sidorchenko Gleb (15.06.1986)DTRUS62.55 (Sochi; 25.05.2013)58.90 (Adler; 25.02.2020)RusCH Winner (Cheboksary; 2015); RusCH- Winner (Kazan; 2014); RusCH Winter Throwing (Adler 2013 - 2pl); Universiade Finalist, 3pl (Kazan; 2013); RusCh Bronze medalist (Sochi/Adler; 2016)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/russia/gleb-sidorchenko-248180Throws
Skorobogatko Aleksander (07.08.1994)400mHRUS49.33 (Saransk; 15.07.2016)49.83 (Cheboksary; 25.07.2019)Winner RusCH Cheboksary;2019); RusCH U23 2 pl (Saransk; 2015); EUJCH Silver Medalist - Rieti 2013; RusCH U19 (Kazan); RusCh Winner (Sochi/Adler; 2016); Bronze medalist (Cheboksary; 2016); Winner RusCh(Saransk;2016)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/russia/aleksandr-skorobogatko-267787Sprint
Skorobogatko Aleksander (07.08.1994)400mRUS47.06 (Moscow; 30.05.2016)47.94 (Moskva; 12.02.2018)Winner RusCH Cheboksary;2019); RusCH U23 2 pl (Saransk; 2015); EUJCH Silver Medalist - Rieti 2013; RusCH U19 (Kazan); RusCh Winner (Sochi/Adler; 2016); Bronze medalist (Cheboksary; 2016); Winner RusCh(Saransk;2016)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/russia/aleksandr-skorobogatko-267787Sprint
Skorobogatko Aleksander (07.08.1994)200mRUS22.12i ( Moskva ; 16.01.2013)22.12i ( Moskva ; 16.01.2013)Winner RusCH Cheboksary;2019); RusCH U23 2 pl (Saransk; 2015); EUJCH Silver Medalist - Rieti 2013; RusCH U19 (Kazan); RusCh Winner (Sochi/Adler; 2016); Bronze medalist (Cheboksary; 2016); Winner RusCh(Saransk;2016)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/russia/aleksandr-skorobogatko-267787Sprint
Skorobogatko Aleksander (07.08.1994)500mRUS1:04.18 (Moscow; 11.01.2017)1:04.18 (Moscow; 11.01.2017)Winner RusCH Cheboksary;2019); RusCH U23 2 pl (Saransk; 2015); EUJCH Silver Medalist - Rieti 2013; RusCH U19 (Kazan); RusCh Winner (Sochi/Adler; 2016); Bronze medalist (Cheboksary; 2016); Winner RusCh(Saransk;2016)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/russia/aleksandr-skorobogatko-267787Sprint
Skorobogatko Aleksander (07.08.1994)600mRUS1.20.62i (Jonesboro; 01.12.2013)1.20.62i (Jonesboro; 01.12.2013)RusCH U23 2 pl (Saransk; 2015); EUJCH Silver Medalist - Rieti 2013; RusCH U19 (Kazan); RusCh Winner (Sochi/Adler; 2016); Bronze medalist (Cheboksary; 2016); Winner RusCh(Saransk;2016)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/russia/aleksandr-skorobogatko-267787Sprint
Skorobogatko Aleksander (07.08.1994)800mRUS1:57.43 (Jonesboro, AR; 07.12.2014)1:57.43 (Jonesboro, AR; 07.12.2014)RusCH U23 2 pl (Saransk; 2015); EUJCH Silver Medalist - Rieti 2013; RusCH U19 (Kazan); RusCh Winner (Sochi/Adler; 2016); Bronze medalist (Cheboksary; 2016); Winner RusCh(Saransk;2016)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/russia/aleksandr-skorobogatko-267787Sprint
Skorobogatko Aleksander (07.08.1994)300mRUS33.63 (Ekaterinburg; 07.01.2017)34.03 (Yekaterinburg; 07.01.2018)RusCH U23 2 pl (Saransk; 2015); EUJCH Silver Medalist - Rieti 2013; RusCH U19 (Kazan); RusCh Winner (Sochi/Adler; 2016); Bronze medalist (Cheboksary; 2016); Winner RusCh(Saransk;2016)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/russia/aleksandr-skorobogatko-267787Sprint
Smirnov Mikhail (13.11.1993)PVRUS5.20 (Cheboksary; 21.06.2016)4.75 (St. Petersburg; 17.02.2019)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/russia/mikhail-smirnov-014450850Jump
Sorokin Dmitriy (07.09.1992)TJRUS17.31 (Cheboksary; 27.07.2019)17.31 (Cheboksary; 27.07.2019)Winner RusCH (Cheboksary; 2019)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/russia/dmitriy-sorokin-247997Jump
Sorokin Dmitriy (07.09.1992)LJRUS7.94 (Slavyansk-na-Kubani; 31.01.2016)7.50 (Slavyansk-na-Kubani; 29.01.2020)Winner RusCH (Cheboksary; 2019)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/russia/dmitriy-sorokin-247997Jump
Spitcin Ilia (28.07.1996)HJRUS2.24 (Cheboksary; 25.06.2015)2.15 (Saint-Petersburg; 04.01.2017)Winner NatCH (Cheboksary; 2015); Finalist - RusCh U23 - 4 pl ( Volgograd; 2015); Silver medalist -NatCh (Novocheboksarsk; 2015)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/russia/ilia-spitsyn-278438Jump
Syaglo Vladislav (27.10.1995)LJRUS7.88 (Cheboksary; 20.06.2016)7.32 (Moskva; 13.02.2019)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/russia/vladislav-syaglo-289092Jump
Terentev Ilia (25.01.1995)HTRUS79.36 (Zukovski)64.13 (Adler; 21.02.2019)Winner RusCh (Adler; 2017); Bronze medalistRusCh (Saransk; 2016)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/russia/ilya-terentyev-262105Throws
Tolokonnikov Konstantin (26.02.1996)800mRUS1:45.76 (Cheboksary; 03.08.2015)1:48.42 (Cheboksary; 25.07.2019)WCH U18 Silver Medalist ( Donets;k 2013) , RusCH U18 Winner (Chelybinsk; 2013); RusCH Winner (Cheboksary; 2015) ; RusCH U18 Winner (Penza; 2013)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/russia/konstantin-tolokonnikov-273590Run
Tolokonnikov Konstantin (26.02.1996)1500mRUS3:49.56 (Saransk; 20.06.2017)3:49.56 (Saransk; 20.06.2017)WCH U18 Silver Medalist ( Donets;k 2013) , RusCH U18 Winner (Chelybinsk; 2013); RusCH Winner (Cheboksary; 2015) ; RusCH U18 Winner (Penza; 2013)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/russia/konstantin-tolokonnikov-273590Run
Tolokonnikov Konstantin (26.02.1996)1000mRUS2.29.10 (Yekaterinburg ; 07.01.2015)2.29.10 (Yekaterinburg; 07.01.2015)WCH U18 Silver Medalist ( Donets;k 2013) , RusCH U18 Winner (Chelybinsk; 2013); RusCH Winner (Cheboksary; 2015) ; RusCH U18 Winner (Penza; 2013)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/russia/konstantin-tolokonnikov-273590Run
Tolokonnikov Konstantin (26.02.1996)400mRUS47.54 (Yerino; 10.06.2017)47.54 (Yerino; 10.06.2017)WCH U18 Silver Medalist ( Donets;k 2013) , RusCH U18 Winner (Chelybinsk; 2013); RusCH Winner (Cheboksary; 2015) ; RusCH U18 Winner (Penza; 2013)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/russia/konstantin-tolokonnikov-273590Sprint
Verbitckii Nikolai (16.12.1995)800mRUS1.47.22 (Cheboksary; 03.08.2015)1:50.89 (Omsk; 29.01.2020)Silver Medalis RusCh (Moscow; 2017); Winner RusYCH (Saransk, 2015); Bronze Medalist RusCH (Cheboksary, 2015); Winner Russian Cup (Yerino, 2015); Silver Medalist RusTCH (Sochi; 2015); Winner RusCh (Saransk; 2016)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/russia/nikolay-verbitskiy-302883Run
Verbitckii Nikolai (16.12.1995)400mRUS47.84 (Zhukovskiye; 24.06.2017)47.89 (Ulan-Ude; 21.05.2015)Silver Medalis RusCh (Moscow; 2017); Winner RusYCH (Saransk, 2015); Bronze Medalist RusCH (Cheboksary, 2015); Winner Russian Cup (Yerino, 2015); Silver Medalist RusTCH (Sochi; 2015); Winner RusCh (Saransk; 2016)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/russia/nikolay-verbitskiy-302883Sprint
Verbitckii Nikolai (16.12.1995)1mileRUS4:09.31 (St. Petersburg; 17.02.2019)4:09.31 (St. Petersburg; 17.02.2019)Silver Medalis RusCh (Moscow; 2017); Winner RusYCH (Saransk, 2015); Bronze Medalist RusCH (Cheboksary, 2015); Winner Russian Cup (Yerino, 2015); Silver Medalist RusTCH (Sochi; 2015); Winner RusCh (Saransk; 2016)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/russia/nikolay-verbitskiy-302883Run
Vinichenko Igor (11.04.1984)HTRUS80.00 (Adler; 11.02.2007)63.24 (Zhukovskiy; 06.07.2019)RusCH Winter Throwing (Adler 2013 - 3pl), RusCH (Saransk 2010 - Winner), EUCH Finallist (Barcelona 2010); RusCH bronze medalist (Sochi/Adler; 2016) https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/russia/igor-vinichenko-207015Throws
Volkov Matvey (13.03.2004)PVRUS5.25 (Volgograd; 07.02.2020)5.25 (Volgograd; 07.02.2020)Winner NatCh (Volgograd; 30.01.2019), (Irkutsk; 11.01.2019), (Irkutsk; 08.06.2018)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/russia/matvey-volkov-462607Jump
Wiesiolek Pawel (13.08.1991)DECPOL8204 (Krakow; 09.06.2019)8204 (Krakow; 09.06.2019)NaChamp - Gold medalist (Krakow; 2019)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/poland/pawel-wiesiolek-266870Multievent
Wiesiolek Pawel (13.08.1991)HEPPOL5810 (Tallinn; 09.02.2020)5810 (Tallinn; 09.02.2020)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/poland/pawel-wiesiolek-266870Multievent
Yakovenko Dmytro (17.09.1992)HJUKR2.30 (Kirovograd; 10.06.2015)2.20 (Sumy; 01.02.2020)Winner NatCh (Kirovograd; 2014); Winner NatCh (Kirovograd; 2015); Winner Israeli Open Championships (Tel-Aviv; 2015); Finalist IAAF World Challenge - 4th(Beijing; 2016); Winner NatCh (Lutsk; 2016)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/ukraine/dmytro-yakovenko-273976Jump
Yaremich Yury (25.10.1995)HEPBLR5871 (Siauliai; 14.12.2018)5871 (Siauliai; 14.12.2018)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/belarus/yury-yaremich-275449Multievent
Yaremich Yury (25.10.1995)DECBLR7985 (Firenze; 28.04.2018)7680 (Lutsk; 07.07.2018)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/belarus/yury-yaremich-275449Multievent
Yaremich Yury (25.10.1995)PVBLR5.20 (Minsk; 30.08.2019)5.20 (Minsk; 30.08.2019)NatCh Winner (Grodno; 2015) (Brest; 2015) (Gomel;2016)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/belarus/yury-yaremich-275449Jump
Zhuk Vitali (10.09.1996)DECBLR8237 (Lutsk; 07.07.2019)8237 (Lutsk; 07.07.2019)Winner NatCh (Grodno; 2016)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/belarus/vitali-zhuk-292843Multievent
Zhuk Vitali (10.09.1996)HEPBLR5705 (Mogilyov; 25.01.2019)5705 (Mogilyov; 25.01.2019)Winner NatCh (Grodno; 2016)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/belarus/vitali-zhuk-292843Multievent