Track and Field Women

Sprint Run Jump Throws
Multievent
NameCountryВидНаправлениеPBSBAchievements
Alekseeva Ekaterina (22.05.1998)RUS400mSprint54.99 (Chelyabinsk; 21.06.2013)56.11 (Volgograd; 18.01.2017)Winner RusCh (Volgograd; 2017);Winner RusJCh (Cheboksary; 2015); Finalist Cali IAAF World Youth Championships -6 pl (Cali; 2015); Bronze medalist RusCh (Saransk;2016)
Alekseeva Ekaterina (22.05.1998)RUS800mRun2:04.33 (Saransk; 20.06.2017)2:04.33 (Saransk; 20.06.2017)Winner RusCh (Volgograd; 2017);Winner RusJCh (Cheboksary; 2015); Finalist Cali IAAF World Youth Championships -6 pl (Cali; 2015); Bronze medalist RusCh (Saransk;2016)
Andruhina Nadezda (03.07.2001)RUSHJJump1.81 (Volgograd; 14.01.2017)1.81 (Volgograd; 14.01.2017)
Avdeeva Anna (06.04.1985)RUSSPThrows20.07 (Cheboksary; 24.07.2009)18.05 (Zhukovsky; 28.07.2017)RusCH - 3pl Moscow 2013; EUiCH Gold Medallist (Paris 2011), EUCH Bronze medallist (Barcelona 2010), WCH Finalist (Daegu 2011, 7th; Berlin 2010, 5th)
Belkina (Kharitonova) Olga (23.08.1990)RUS60mSprint7.25 (St.Petersburg; 22.01.2011)7.40 (Volgograd; 27.01.2018)RusCH Finalist 3pl (Cheboksary; 2015); Finalist Universiade - 4 pl (Gwangju; 2015); WCH Finalist - Moscow 2013, 5pl; EUCH Finalist (Helsinki 2012, 5th), RusCH Winner (4x200m, Moscow 2012), RusCH U23 Winner (Saransk, 2012); RusCH Winner (Moscow 2013)
Belkina (Kharitonova) Olga (23.08.1990)RUS200mSprint22.73 (Cheboksary; 06.07.2012)23.36 (Sochi; 25.05.2017)RusCH Finalist 3pl (Cheboksary; 2015); Finalist Universiade - 4 pl (Gwangju; 2015); WCH Finalist - Moscow 2013, 5pl; EUCH Finalist (Helsinki 2012, 5th), RusCH Winner (4x200m, Moscow 2012), RusCH U23 Winner (Saransk, 2012); RusCH Winner (Moscow 2013)
Belkina (Kharitonova) Olga (23.08.1990)RUS100mSprint11.26 (Helsinki; 27.06.2012)11.52 (Yerino; 06.06.2015)RusCH Finalist 3pl (Cheboksary; 2015); Finalist Universiade - 4 pl (Gwangju; 2015); WCH Finalist - Moscow 2013, 5pl; EUCH Finalist (Helsinki 2012, 5th), RusCH Winner (4x200m, Moscow 2012), RusCH U23 Winner (Saransk, 2012); RusCH Winner (Moscow 2013)
Belkina (Kharitonova) Olga (23.08.1990)RUS400mSprint54.01 (Moscow; 04.02.2018)54.01 (Moscow; 04.02.2018)RusCH Finalist 3pl (Cheboksary; 2015); Finalist Universiade - 4 pl (Gwangju; 2015); WCH Finalist - Moscow 2013, 5pl; EUCH Finalist (Helsinki 2012, 5th), RusCH Winner (4x200m, Moscow 2012), RusCH U23 Winner (Saransk, 2012); RusCH Winner (Moscow 2013)
Belyakova Alena (21.12.1998)RUSDTThrows57.42 (Adler; 25.02.2015)55.19 (Yerino; 14.07.2017)Silver Medalist - Nanjing Youth Olympic Games (Nanjing; 2014)
Belyakova Alena (21.12.1998)RUSSPThrows15.42 (Krasnodar; 12.01.2015) 15.10 (Adler; 27.04.2015)Silver Medalist - Nanjing Youth Olympic Games (Nanjing; 2014)
Blank Anna (12.01.1990)RUSHJJump1.80 (Stavropol; 08.05.14)1.69 (Adler; 03.09.2017)
Blank Anna (12.01.1990)RUSLJJump6.27 (Chelyabinsk; 12.07.2014)5.47 (+0.7) (Adler; 03.09.2017)
Blank Anna (12.01.1990)RUSHEPMultievent6067 (Adler ;16.05.2014)4884 (Adler; 03.09.2017)
Blank Anna (12.01.1990)RUSPENMultievent4489 ( Prague; 06.03.2015)4489 ( Prague; 06.03.2015)
Blinova Daria (20.09.2002)RUSHJJump1.82 (Smolensk; 27.01.2017)1.78 (Chelyabinsk; 23.06.2017)
Boikova Kristina (15.11.1995)RUS1500mRun4.27.50 (Volgograd; 01.03.2016)4.27.50 (Volgograd; 01.03.2016)
Boikova Kristina (15.11.1995)RUS3000mRun9.38.07 (Volgograd; 01.03.2016)9.38.07 (Volgograd; 01.03.2016)
Boikova Kristina (15.11.1995)RUS800mRun2.13.70 (Saint-Petersburg; 05.01.2015)2.13.70 (Saint-Petersburg; 05.01.2015)
Boikova Kristina (15.11.1995)RUS3000s/cRun10.19.27 (Cheboksary; 2014-06-15)10:51.78 (Saransk; 20.06.2017)
Burmistrova Ekaterina (18.08.1990)RUSDTThrows57.32 ( Adler ; 22.02.2015)56.56 (Adler; 22.04.2017)
Burmistrova Ekaterina (18.08.1990)RUSSPThrows17.38 (Saint-Petersburg; 04.01.2017)16.74 (Yerino; 10.06.2017)
Butvina Aleksandra (14.02.1986)RUSPENMultievent4615 (Saint-Petersburg; 06.01.2013)4258 (Volgograd; 19.01.2016)RusCHi 2pl (Volgograd 2013), RusCHi Winner (Penza 2011)
Butvina Aleksandra (14.02.1986)RUSHEPMultievent6119 (Torun; 03.07.2013)5451 (Adler; 08.09.2016)RusCHi 2pl (Volgograd 2013), RusCHi Winner (Penza 2011)
Danilova Natalya (28.08.1991)RUS400mSprint52.86 (Cheboksary; 25.06.2013)56,24 (Orenburg; 21.01.2017)RusCH U23 Winner - Cheboksary 2013; RusCHi U23 Winner (Volgograd 2013)
Danilova Natalya (28.08.1991)RUS200mSprint24.18 (Cheboksary; 06.07.2012)24.73i (Moscow; 13.02.2013)RusCH U23 Winner - Cheboksary 2013; RusCHi U23 Winner (Volgograd 2013)
Danilova Natalya (28.08.1991)RUS600mSprint1.28.19 (Floro ; 07.06.2014)1.28.19 (Floro ; 07.06.2014)RusCH U23 Winner - Cheboksary 2013; RusCHi U23 Winner (Volgograd 2013)
Danilova Natalya (28.08.1991)RUS1500mRun4.29.61i (Volgograd; 24.02.2013)4.29.61i (Volgograd; 24.02.2013)RusCH U23 Winner - Cheboksary 2013; RusCHi U23 Winner (Volgograd 2013)
Danilova Natalya (28.08.1991)RUS800mRun 2.02.62 (Sochi; 30.05.2014)2:05.39 (Moscow; 19.02.2017)RusCH U23 Winner - Cheboksary 2013; RusCHi U23 Winner (Volgograd 2013)
Danilova Natalya (28.08.1991)RUS300mSprint38.48 ( Yekaterinburg ; 07.01.2015)38.48 ( Yekaterinburg; 07.01.2015)RusCH U23 Winner - Cheboksary 2013; RusCHi U23 Winner (Volgograd 2013)
Danilova Natalya (28.08.1991)RUS500mSprint1.10.90 ( Yekaterinburg ; 07.01.2015)1:13.22 (Yekaterinburg; 07.01.2016)RusCH U23 Winner - Cheboksary 2013; RusCHi U23 Winner (Volgograd 2013)
Danilova Natalya (28.08.1991)RUS1000mRun2:45.08 (Ekaterinburg; 07.01.2017)2:45.08 (Ekaterinburg; 07.01.2017)RusCH U23 Winner - Cheboksary 2013; RusCHi U23 Winner (Volgograd 2013)
Dubovitskaya Nadezhda (12.03.1998)KAZHJJump1.83 (Tashkent; 03.03.2016)1.82 (Ust-Kamenogorsk; 10.01.2018)
ERMACHENKOVA TATIANA (09.09.1998)RUSHJJump1.88 (Moscow; 04.02.2018)1.88 (Moscow; 04.02.2018)Winner RusCH U18 Ind. (Smolensk; 2015); Winner RusYCh (Novocheboksarsk; 2017)
Ermolina Elena (03.02.1989)RUSPENMultievent4178 (Smolensk; 15.02.2017)4178 (Smolensk; 15.02.2017)Finalist-5 pl RusCh (Adler; 2016)
Ermolina Elena (03.02.1989)RUSHEPMultievent5349 (Smolensk; 09.06.2017)5349 (Smolensk; 09.06.2017)Finalist-5 pl RusCh (Adler; 2016)
Ermolina Elena (03.02.1989)RUS60mHSprint8.71 (Smolensk; 15.02.2017)8.71 (Smolensk; 15.02.2017)Finalist-5 pl RusCh (Adler; 2016)
Gofman Yulia (14.10.1998)RUSHEPMultievent4709 (Omsk)3321 (Saint-Petersburg; 04.01.2017)
Gromysheva Mariia (10.01.1990)RUSHEPMultievent5995 (Adler; 10.05.2013) 5888 (Smolensk; 09.06.2017)Winner RusCh (Adler; 2016)
Gromysheva Mariia (10.01.1990)RUSPENMultievent4434 (Volgograd; 19.01.2016)4197 (Volgograd; 14.01.2017)Winner RusCh (Adler; 2016)
Gromysheva Mariia (10.01.1990)RUS60mHSprint8.39 (Slavyansk- on-Kuban; 31.01.2016)8.67 (Volgograd; 18.01.2017)Winner RusCh (Adler; 2016)
Gromysheva Mariia (10.01.1990)RUSLJJump6.48 (+0.1) (Cheboksary; 19.06.2008)6.05 (-0.7) (Adler; 12.05.2017)Winner RusCh (Adler; 2016)
Kalina Anastasiia (16.02.1994)RUS1500mRun4.05,67 (Zhukovsky; 04.06.2016)4:05.71 (Zhukovsky; 28.07.2017)Bronze medalist RusCh (Moscow; 2017); Winner RusCh (Cheboksary; 2016); RusCh - 2 pl (Sochi/Adler; 2016); RusCh - 2 pl (Moscow; 2016); RusCh U23 Winner (Saransk; 2015); RusCh Finalist - 3pl (Cheboksary; 2015); Winner RusCh U23 (Volgograd; 2015); Winner RusCh (Sochi; 2015); Winner RusCh (Saransk; 2016)
Kalina Anastasiia (16.02.1994)RUS800mRun2:01.80 (Cheboksary; 20.06.2016)2:02.34 (Yerino; 14.07.2017)Bronze medalist RusCh (Moscow; 2017); Winner RusCh (Cheboksary; 2016); RusCh - 2 pl (Sochi/Adler; 2016); RusCh - 2 pl (Moscow; 2016); RusCh U23 Winner (Saransk; 2015); RusCh Finalist - 3pl (Cheboksary; 2015); Winner RusCh U23 (Volgograd; 2015); Winner RusCh (Sochi; 2015); Winner RusCh (Saransk; 2016)
Kalina Anastasiia (16.02.1994)RUS1mileRun4.32,73 (Orenburg; 21.01.2017)4.32,73 (Orenburg; 21.01.2017)Bronze medalist RusCh (Moscow; 2017); Winner RusCh (Cheboksary; 2016); RusCh - 2 pl (Sochi/Adler; 2016); RusCh - 2 pl (Moscow; 2016); RusCh U23 Winner (Saransk; 2015); RusCh Finalist - 3pl (Cheboksary; 2015); Winner RusCh U23 (Volgograd; 2015); Winner RusCh (Sochi; 2015); Winner RusCh (Saransk; 2016)
Kalina Anastasiia (16.02.1994)RUS1000mRun2:42.61 (Yekaterinburg; 07.01.2016)2.46,10 (Saint-Petersburg; 24.12.2016)Bronze medalist RusCh (Moscow; 2017); Winner RusCh (Cheboksary; 2016); RusCh - 2 pl (Sochi/Adler; 2016); RusCh - 2 pl (Moscow; 2016); RusCh U23 Winner (Saransk; 2015); RusCh Finalist - 3pl (Cheboksary; 2015); Winner RusCh U23 (Volgograd; 2015); Winner RusCh (Sochi; 2015); Winner RusCh (Saransk; 2016)
Kalina Anastasiia (16.02.1994)RUS3000mRun9.34.28 (St.Petersburg; 06.05.2015)9.34.28 (St.Petersburg; 06.05.2015)Bronze medalist RusCh (Moscow; 2017); Winner RusCh (Cheboksary; 2016); RusCh - 2 pl (Sochi/Adler; 2016); RusCh - 2 pl (Moscow; 2016); RusCh U23 Winner (Saransk; 2015); RusCh Finalist - 3pl (Cheboksary; 2015); Winner RusCh U23 (Volgograd; 2015); Winner RusCh (Sochi; 2015); Winner RusCh (Saransk; 2016)
Kalina Anastasiia (16.02.1994)RUS2000mRun5:51.45 (Ekaterinburg; 07.01.2017)5:51.45 (Ekaterinburg; 07.01.2017)Bronze medalist RusCh (Moscow; 2017); Winner RusCh (Cheboksary; 2016); RusCh - 2 pl (Sochi/Adler; 2016); RusCh - 2 pl (Moscow; 2016); RusCh U23 Winner (Saransk; 2015); RusCh Finalist - 3pl (Cheboksary; 2015); Winner RusCh U23 (Volgograd; 2015); Winner RusCh (Sochi; 2015); Winner RusCh (Saransk; 2016)
Kasyanova (Melnichenko) Anna (24.04.1983)UKRLJJump6.74 (Yalta; 13.06.2012)6.09 (Lutsk; 16.06.2016)EUCHi Broze medalist (Geteborg, 2013); WCH Gold Medalist - Moscow 2014; UkrCh - 3 pl (Sumy; 2016)
Kasyanova (Melnichenko) Anna (24.04.1983)UKRPENMultievent4748 (Sumy; 16.02.2012)6163 (Gotzis; 01.06.2015)EUCHi Broze medalist (Geteborg, 2013); WCH Gold Medalist - Moscow 2014; UkrCh - 3 pl (Sumy; 2016)
Kasyanova (Melnichenko) Anna (24.04.1983)UKRHEPMultievent6586 (Moscow; 13.08.2013)6086 (Gotzis; 28.05.2016)EUCHi Broze medalist (Geteborg, 2013); WCH Gold Medalist - Moscow 2014; UkrCh - 3 pl (Sumy; 2016)
Kasyanova (Melnichenko) Anna (24.04.1983)UKR60mHSprint8.18 (Sopot; 07.03.2014)8.41 (Sumy; 25.02.2016)EUCHi Broze medalist (Geteborg, 2013); WCH Gold Medalist - Moscow 2014; UkrCh - 3 pl (Sumy; 2016)
Khabarova Victoria (02.09.1994)RUS400mSprint54.72 (Chelyabinsk; 03.06.2014)56.54 (Sochi/Adler; 26.05.2016)
Khabarova Victoria (02.09.1994)RUS800mRun2:05.71 (Saransk; 14.07.2014)2:06.36 (Sochi/Adler; 26.05.2016)
Khaladovich Tatsiana (21.06.1991)BLRJTThrows66.34 (Amsterdam; 06.07.2016)62.15 (Shanghai; 12.05.2018)Finalist Olympic Games - 5 pl (Rio; 2016); Winner EUCh (Amsterdam; 2016); Winner Belarus Winter Throwing Cup (Minsk; 2015); Winner Belarus Winter Throwing Cup (Minsk; 2016); Winner NatCh (Grodno; 2016)
Khaladovich Tatsiana (21.06.1991)BLRSPThrows14.91 (Brest; 12.05.2016)14.17 (Brest; 11.05.2017)Finalist Olympic Games - 5 pl (Rio; 2016); Winner EUCh (Amsterdam; 2016); Winner Belarus Winter Throwing Cup (Minsk; 2015); Winner Belarus Winter Throwing Cup (Minsk; 2016); Winner NatCh (Grodno; 2016)
Khitrova Anna (14.03.1993)RUSPVJump4.21 cm (Mustasaari; 01.02.2014) 3.90 (Saint-Petersburg; 04.01.2017)
Khizhnyakova Olga (27.02.1994)KAZSPThrows13.49 (Almaty; 2016)12.30 (Almaty; 12.06.2017)
Khramova Valeriia (13.08.1992)RUS60mHSprint8.58 (Samara; 31.01.2013)8.58 (Samara; 31.01.2013)Bronze medalist RusCh (Moscow; 2017); RusCH Finalist - 3pl (Sochi/Adler; 2016); RusCH Finalist - 2pl (Moscow; 2013); Universiade Finaliat - 5pl (Gwangju; 2015); RusCh Finalist - 4 pl (Sochi; 2015); Bronze medalist RusCh (Cheboksary; 2016)
Khramova Valeriia (13.08.1992)RUS400mHSprint55.75 (Zhukovsky; 28.07.2017)55.75 (Zhukovsky; 28.07.2017)Bronze medalist RusCh (Moscow; 2017); RusCH Finalist - 3pl (Sochi/Adler; 2016); RusCH Finalist - 2pl (Moscow; 2013); Universiade Finaliat - 5pl (Gwangju; 2015); RusCh Finalist - 4 pl (Sochi; 2015); Bronze medalist RusCh (Cheboksary; 2016)
Khramova Valeriia (13.08.1992)RUS400mSprint53.74 (Moscow; 19.02.2017)53.74 (Moscow; 19.02.2017)Bronze medalist RusCh (Moscow; 2017); RusCH Finalist - 3pl (Sochi/Adler; 2016); RusCH Finalist - 2pl (Moscow; 2013); Universiade Finaliat - 5pl (Gwangju; 2015); RusCh Finalist - 4 pl (Sochi; 2015); Bronze medalist RusCh (Cheboksary; 2016)
Khramova Valeriia (13.08.1992)RUS200mSprint24.91 i(Moscow; 18.02.2014)25,07 (Moscow; 24.01.2017)Bronze medalist RusCh (Moscow; 2017); RusCH Finalist - 3pl (Sochi/Adler; 2016); RusCH Finalist - 2pl (Moscow; 2013); Universiade Finaliat - 5pl (Gwangju; 2015); RusCh Finalist - 4 pl (Sochi; 2015); Bronze medalist RusCh (Cheboksary; 2016)
Kibalnikova Valentina (16.10.1990)UZB60mHSprint8.37i (Krasnodar; 18.01.2014)8.45 ( Krasnodar; 08.02.2015)NatCH Winner - 2013 Tashkent
Kibalnikova Valentina (16.10.1990)UZB100/110mHSprint13.22 (Bishkek; 09.06.2012)13.51 (-0.1) (Bhubaneshwar; 06.07.2017)NatCH Winner - 2013 Tashkent
Kleshcheva Kristina (26.03.1999)RUS60mHSprint8.60 (Penza; 27.01.2016)8.66 (Ekaterinburg; 07.01.2017)
Kleshcheva Kristina (26.03.1999)RUS100/110mHSprint13.75 (+1.7) (Tbilisi; 31.07.2015)13.98 (+0.2) (Chelyabinsk; 07.07.2017)
Knoroz Polina (20.07.1999)RUSPVJump4.50 (Moscow; 19.02.2017)4.45 (Moscow; 04.02.2018)Finalist RusCh -4 pl (Moscow; 2017)
Kobeleva Elena (12.06.1988)RUS600mSprint1.28.56 (Floro; 07.06.2014)1.28.56 (Floro; 07.06.2014)RusCH 3pl (Cheboksary, 2012)
Kobeleva Elena (12.06.1988)RUS1000mRun2.42.72 (Yekaterinburg; 07.01.2013)2:44.33 (Ekaterinburg; 07.01.2017)RusCH 3pl (Cheboksary, 2012)
Kobeleva Elena (12.06.1988)RUS1500mRun4.08.65 (Yerino; 15.06.2013)4:30.68 (Moscow; 04.02.2017)RusCH 3pl (Cheboksary, 2012)
Kobeleva Elena (12.06.1988)RUS800mRun2.01.78 (Cheboksary; 21.07.2011)2:05.42 (Moscow; 19.02.2017)RusCH 3pl (Cheboksary, 2012)
KOCHANOVA MARIIA (30.05.2002)RUSHJJump185 (Saint-Petersburg; 20.02.2018)185 (Saint-Petersburg; 20.02.2018)
Kolb Viktoryia (26.10.1993)BLRSPThrows17.71 (Brest; 31.05.2017)17.71 (Brest; 31.05.2017)
Kolbasova Anastasiia (16.11.1997)RUSLJJump6.00 (Moscow; 15.06.2016)5.96 (-0.9) (Zhukovsky; 24.06.2017)
Kolbasova Anastasiia (16.11.1997)RUSTJJump13.27 (Cheboksary; 29.05.2016)13.21 (+0.7) (Saransk; 20.06.2017)
Korneychuk Margarita (21.02.1995)RUSHEPMultievent5798 (Adler; 13.05.2017)5798 (Adler; 13.05.2017)Finalist- 4pl RusCh (Adler; 2016) ; Winner RusCh (Saransk; 2016)
Korneychuk Margarita (21.02.1995)RUSPENMultievent3897 ( St. Petersburg ; 13.02.2015)3914 (Smolensk; 15.02.2017)Finalist- 4pl RusCh (Adler; 2016) ; Winner RusCh (Saransk; 2016)
Korneychuk Margarita (21.02.1995)RUSLJJump6.02 (+0.9) (Moscow; 21.07.2017)6.02 (+0.9) (Moscow; 21.07.2017)Finalist- 4pl RusCh (Adler; 2016) ; Winner RusCh (Saransk; 2016)
Korotchenko Alina (24.07.1994)RUSHEPMultievent5602 (Cheboksary; 22.06.2016)4974 (Adler; 03.09.2017)
Korotchenko Alina (24.07.1994)RUSPENMultievent3873 (St. Petersburg; 13.02.2015) 3852 (Smolensk; 15.02.2017)
Kunova Vera (02.04.1990)RUSSPThrows17.51 (Zhukovsky; 01.07.2017)16.10 (Slavyansk-na-Kubani; 30.01.2018)Universiade Finaliat - 4pl (Gwangju; 2015)
Kuralesova Tatiana (15.01.1996)RUSPVJump4.20 (Cheboksary; 20.06.2016)3.85 (Sochi; 25.05.2017)
Lasitskene (Kuchina) Maria (14.01.1993)RUSHJJump2.06 (Lausanne; 06.07.2017)2.03 (Hengelo; 03.06.2018)Winner WCH (London;2017); Winner RusCh (Moscow; 2017); RusCh - 3pl (Sochi/Adler; 2016); RusCh - 2pl (Moscow; 2016; Cheboksary;2016); WCH Winner (Beijing; 2015); EUCHi Gold Medallist (Prague 2015); World indoor Champion Gold Medallist (Sopot; 2014); RusCh Finalist - 2pl (Cheboksary; 2015); EuTeamCh (Cheboksary; 2015); Universiade Silver Medallist 2013 Kazan; WjCH Bronze Medallist (Barcelona 2012),EUjCH Gold Medallist (Tallin 2011), OG U17, winner (Singapore 2010), WCH U17 Silver Medallist (Bressanone 2009)
Liapunova Anastasiia (11.06.1997)RUSLJJump6.08 (Kazan; 25.06.2016)6.08 (Kazan; 25.06.2016)
Ligarska Paulina (09.04.1996)POL100mSprint12.51 (-1.6) (Postomino; 23.04.2016)12.51 (-1.6) (Postomino; 23.04.2016)Winner NatCh (Warszawa; 2016); Bronze medalist NatCh (Torun; 2016);
Ligarska Paulina (09.04.1996)POL200mSprint25.59 (-0.3) (Kraków; 06.06.2015)25.78 (+0.9) (Krakow; 03.06.2017)Winner NatCh (Warszawa; 2016); Bronze medalist NatCh (Torun; 2016);
Ligarska Paulina (09.04.1996)POL800mRun2:16.05 (Kraków; 07.06.2016)2:20.84 (Krakow; 03.06.2017)Winner NatCh (Warszawa; 2016); Bronze medalist NatCh (Torun; 2016);
Ligarska Paulina (09.04.1996)POL60mHSprint9.00 (Spala; 31.01.2015)9.28 (Torun; 18.02.2017)Winner NatCh (Warszawa; 2016); Bronze medalist NatCh (Torun; 2016);
Ligarska Paulina (09.04.1996)POL100/110mHSprint14.77 (+2.5) (Eskilstuna; 16.07.2015)14.87 (+1.2) (Bydgoszcz; 13.07.2017)Winner NatCh (Warszawa; 2016); Bronze medalist NatCh (Torun; 2016);
Ligarska Paulina (09.04.1996)POLHJJump1.72 (Toruń; 05.07.2014)1.72 (Bydgoszcz; 13.07.2017)Winner NatCh (Warszawa; 2016); Bronze medalist NatCh (Torun; 2016);
Ligarska Paulina (09.04.1996)POLLJJump5.72 (Warszawa; 04.06.2016)5.60 (Krakow; 03.06.2017)Winner NatCh (Warszawa; 2016); Bronze medalist NatCh (Torun; 2016);
Ligarska Paulina (09.04.1996)POLSPThrows12.86 (Warszawa; 21.05.2016)12.84 (Bydgoszcz; 13.07.2017)Winner NatCh (Warszawa; 2016); Bronze medalist NatCh (Torun; 2016);
Ligarska Paulina (09.04.1996)POLJTThrows43.29 (Woerden; 28.08.2016)42.01 (Bydgoszcz; 13.07.2017)Winner NatCh (Warszawa; 2016); Bronze medalist NatCh (Torun; 2016);
Ligarska Paulina (09.04.1996)POLHEPMultievent5601 (Firenze; 28.04.2018)5601 (Firenze; 28.04.2018)Winner NatCh (Warszawa; 2016); Bronze medalist NatCh (Torun; 2016);
Ligarska Paulina (09.04.1996)POLPENMultievent3889 (Spala; 01.02.2015)4011 (Toruń;17.02.2018)Winner NatCh (Warszawa; 2016); Bronze medalist NatCh (Torun; 2016);
Lukyanenkova Polina
(15.07.1998)
RUSLJJump6.41 (Slavyansk-na-Kubani; 30.01.2018)6.41 (Slavyansk-na-Kubani; 30.01.2018)
Lysenko Alena (03.02.1988)RUSHTThrows67.96 (Cheboksary; 04.07.2012)63.34 (Zhukovsky; 28.07.2017)RusCh Finalist - 2pl (Cheboksary; 2015); RusCh Finalist - 3 (Adler; 2017);
Lysenko Alena (03.02.1988)RUSDTThrows60.42 (Smolensk; 02.06.2017)60.42 (Smolensk; 02.06.2017)RusCh Finalist - 2pl (Cheboksary; 2015); RusCh Finalist - 3 (Adler; 2017);
Mailova Emma (21.02.1997)RUSJTThrows50.60 (17.02.2017; Adler)50.60 (17.02.2017; Adler)
Maksimava Yana (09.01.1989)BLRPENMultievent4686 (Gomel; 07.02.2014)4452 (Mogilev; 25.01.2017)EUCHi Silver medalist (Geteborg, 2013), EUCH U23 Silver medallist (Ostrava 2011), WiCH Finalist (Istanbul 2012, 8pl; Sopot , 6pl), WCH U19 Bronze Medallist (Bydgoszcz 2008); Winner NatCh (Gomel; 2016); Winner NatCh (Grodno; 2016) ; Finalist EUch-5 pl (Belgrade; 2017)
Maksimava Yana (09.01.1989)BLRHEPMultievent6198 (London; 04.08.2012)5901 (FIRENZE; 28.04.2017)EUCHi Silver medalist (Geteborg, 2013), EUCH U23 Silver medallist (Ostrava 2011), WiCH Finalist (Istanbul 2012, 8pl; Sopot , 6pl), WCH U19 Bronze Medallist (Bydgoszcz 2008); Winner NatCh (Gomel; 2016); Winner NatCh (Grodno; 2016) ; Finalist EUch-5 pl (Belgrade; 2017)
Maksimava Yana (09.01.1989)BLRHJJump1.95 (Minsk; 23.01.2015)1.84 (Firenze ; 28.04.2017)EUCHi Silver medalist (Geteborg, 2013), EUCH U23 Silver medallist (Ostrava 2011), WiCH Finalist (Istanbul 2012, 8pl; Sopot , 6pl), WCH U19 Bronze Medallist (Bydgoszcz 2008); Winner NatCh (Gomel; 2016); Winner NatCh (Grodno; 2016) ; Finalist EUch-5 pl (Belgrade; 2017)
Misochenko Anna (15.04.1992)RUSLJJump6.76 (Slavyansk- on-Kuban; 31.01.2016)6.65 (Zhukovsky; 28.07.2017)RusCH 3pl (Moscow; 2016); RusCH U23 2pl (Cheboksary; 2013); RusCH 3pl (Volgograd; 2013); NatCh Winner ( Tel-Aviv 2013); Silver Medalist RusCh (Cheboksary; 2016)
Mokhniuk Anastasiia (01.01.1991)UKRLJJump6.62i (Kiev; 11.01.2013) 6.66 (Portland; 17.03.2016)WCH Finalist - 7pl (Beijing; 2015); NatCHi 2pl (Sumy, 2013); NatCH Winner ( Donetsk 2013); WCH Gold Medalist - Moscow 2013, EU CUP Combined - Winner Tallin 2013, EUiCH - Goteborg 2013
Mokhniuk Anastasiia (01.01.1991)UKRHJJump1.82i (Sumy; 13.02.2013)1.85 (Portland; 17.03.2016)WCH Finalist - 7pl (Beijing; 2015); NatCHi 2pl (Sumy, 2013); NatCH Winner ( Donetsk 2013); WCH Gold Medalist - Moscow 2013, EU CUP Combined - Winner Tallin 2013, EUiCH - Goteborg 2013
Mokhniuk Anastasiia (01.01.1991)UKRPENMultievent4708 (Sumy; 16.02.2012)4847 (Portland; 17.03.2016)WCH Finalist - 7pl (Beijing; 2015); NatCHi 2pl (Sumy, 2013); NatCH Winner ( Donetsk 2013); WCH Gold Medalist - Moscow 2013, EU CUP Combined - Winner Tallin 2013, EUiCH - Goteborg 2013
Mokhniuk Anastasiia (01.01.1991)UKRHEPMultievent6359 (Beijing; 22.08.2015)6359 (Beijing; 22.08.2015)WCH Finalist - 7pl (Beijing; 2015); NatCHi 2pl (Sumy, 2013); NatCH Winner ( Donetsk 2013); WCH Gold Medalist - Moscow 2013, EU CUP Combined - Winner Tallin 2013, EUiCH - Goteborg 2013
Mykolenko Mariia (04.04.1994)UKR400mSprint55.10 (Kiev; 29.06.2017)55.10 (Kiev; 29.06.2017)Winner NatCh (Kiev; 2016)
Mykolenko Mariia (04.04.1994)UKR400mHSprint58.22 (Kirovohrad; 27.05.2015)58.39 (Lutsk; 06.06.2017)Winner NatCh (Kiev; 2016)
Netsviatayeva Katsiaryna (28.06.1989)BLRHEPMultievent6121 (Grodno; 25.07.2014)5634 (Gotzis; 27.05.2017)
Nikonova Valeria (31.01.1998)RUSPVJump4.20 (Moscow; 23.02.2016)4.10 (Novocheboksarsk; 02.02.2017)Silver Medalist NatCh (Smolensk; 2015); Finalist IAAF World Youth Championships - 4 pl (Cali; 2015); Finalist NatCh - 4 pl (Cheboksary; 2015);
Novozhylova Iryna (07.01.1986)UKRHTThrows74.10 (Kyiv; 19.05.2012)71.18 (Kiev; 14.06.2017)Winner UkrCh (Lutsk; 2016)
Ovchinnikova Mariya (19.10.1998)KAZTJJump13.94 (Almaty; 24.06.2017)13.94 (Almaty; 24.06.2017)
Özlem Kaya (20.04.1990)TUR3000s/cRun9:30.23 (Beijing; 24.08.2015)9:54.40 (Mersin; 20.05. 2018)
Özlem Kaya (20.04.1990)TUR800mRun2:04.48 (Ankara; 03.09.2016)2:07.58 (Istanbul; 10.02.2018)
Özlem Kaya (20.04.1990)TUR3000mRun9:02.84 (Mersin; 23.05.2016)9:12.09 (Vaasa; 24.06.2017)
Özlem Kaya (20.04.1990)TUR1500mRun4:16.35 (Istanbul; 18.02.2018)4:16.35 (Istanbul; 18.02.2018)
Palkina Sofia (06.09.1998)RUSHTThrows71.68 ( Adler ; 22.02.2015)69.79 (Smolensk; 29.05.2018)Winner RusCh (Adler, 2017); Winner RusCh (Adler, 23.02.2015); Winner RusCh (Krasnodar, 22.02.2014); Winner RusJCh (Cheboksary, 17.06.2014); Winner Cali IAAF World Youth Championships (Cali; 2015); RusCh Finalist - 6 pl (Sochi/Adler; 2016)
Panova Elena (02.03.1987)RUSDTThrows63.22 (Cheboksary; 03.08.2015)62.64 (Adler; 15.02.2017)Winner NatCh (Adler; 2017); Winner NatCh (Cheboksary; 2015); Universiade Silver Medalist (Kazan; 2013); RusCH Winter Throwing - 2pl (Adler); RusTeamCH - 2pl (Sochi; 2013), RusCup Winner (Yerino; 2013)
Pavlova Maria (21.05.1996)RUSHEPMultievent5895 (Adler; 03.09.2017)5895 (Adler; 03.09.2017)Silver medalist RusCh (Smolensk;2016)
PECHNIKOVA SVETLANA (06.09.1994)RUSJTThrows56.88 (Adler; 15.02.2017)52.39 (Zhukovsky; 28.07.2017)Silver medalist RusCh(Adler; 2017)
Polishchuk Anastasia (20.05.1994)RUS200mSprint23.31 (Yerino; 14.07.2017)23.31 (Yerino; 14.07.2017)
Polishchuk Anastasia (20.05.1994)RUS100mSprint11.55 (Cheboksary; 03.08.2015)11.74 (Yerino; 10.06.2017)
Polishchuk Anastasia (20.05.1994)RUS60mSprint7.52 (Volgograd; 27.02.2015)7.61 (Moscow; 21.02.2017)
Poltavec Kristina (06.11.1990)RUSHEPMultievent5785 (Cheboksary; 09.06.2014)5785 (Cheboksary; 09.06.2014)
Poltavec Kristina (06.11.1990)RUSPENMultievent4121 (Belgorod; 27.02.2013)4121 (Belgorod; 27.02.2013)
Poplavskaya Ekaterina (07.05.1987)BLR60mHSprint7.99 (Gomel; 18.02.2012)8.46 (Mondeville; 04.02.2017)EUCH Bronze Medallist (Helsinki 2012), NatCH Winner (Grodno 2011, Sumy 2011, Mogilyov 2009), Universiade Finalist (Shenzen 2011, 5th), EUCH U23 Finalist (Kaunas 2009, 4th); Silver medalist NatCh (Grodno 2016)
Poplavskaya Ekaterina (07.05.1987)BLR100/110mHSprint12.85 (Turku; 13.06.2012)14.13 (+1.2) (Valmiera; 10.06.2017)EUCH Bronze Medallist (Helsinki 2012), NatCH Winner (Grodno 2011, Sumy 2011, Mogilyov 2009), Universiade Finalist (Shenzen 2011, 5th), EUCH U23 Finalist (Kaunas 2009, 4th); Silver medalist NatCh (Grodno 2016)
Poplavskaya Ekaterina (07.05.1987)BLR60mSprint7.58 (Mogilyov; 10.02.2012)7.92 (Mogilev; 20.01.2017)EUCH Bronze Medallist (Helsinki 2012), NatCH Winner (Grodno 2011, Sumy 2011, Mogilyov 2009), Universiade Finalist (Shenzen 2011, 5th), EUCH U23 Finalist (Kaunas 2009, 4th); Silver medalist NatCh (Grodno 2016)
Poplavskaya Ekaterina (07.05.1987)BLRLJJump6.70 (Gomel; 20.02.2012)5.06 (Grodno; 04.07.2017)EUCH Bronze Medallist (Helsinki 2012), NatCH Winner (Grodno 2011, Sumy 2011, Mogilyov 2009), Universiade Finalist (Shenzen 2011, 5th), EUCH U23 Finalist (Kaunas 2009, 4th); Silver medalist NatCh (Grodno 2016)
Presniakova Alisa (07.03.1998)RUSHJJump184 (Smolensk; 29.06.2015)1.81 (Saint-Petersburg; 04.01.2017)
Reshetkina Irina (30.01.1989)RUS60mHSprint8.21 (Slavyansk-na-Kubani; 30.01.2018)8.21 (Slavyansk-na-Kubani; 30.01.2018)Finalist NatCh - 3 pl (Cheboksary; 2015)
Reshetkina Irina (30.01.1989)RUS400mHSprint57.70 (Cheboksary; 03.07.2012)57.70 (Cheboksary; 03.07.2012)Finalist NatCh - 3 pl (Cheboksary; 2015)
Reshetkina Irina (30.01.1989)RUS100/110mHSprint13.04 (-4.4) (Cheboksary; 03.08.2015)13.17 (Zhukovsky; 28.07.2017)Finalist NatCh - 3 pl (Cheboksary; 2015)
Riazanova Anastasiia (18.03.1995)RUS400mSprint57.2 (Penza; 10.06.2013)57.2 (Penza; 10.06.2013)
Riazanova Anastasiia (18.03.1995)RUS1500mRun4.29 (Сheboksary; 15.06.2014)4.29 (Сheboksary; 15.06.2014)
Riazanova Anastasiia (18.03.1995)RUS800mRun 2.07.08 (Сheboksary; 15.06.2014)2:08.93 (Smolensk; 30.06.2016)
Rudakova Vera (20.03.1992)RUS400mHSprint54.48 (Zhukovsky; 20.07.2016)56.07 (Zhukovsky; 28.07.2017)EUCH U23 Gold Medalist (Tampere; 2013);RusCH Finalist - 2pl (Cheboksary; 2015); RusCH Winner (Sochi/Adler; 2016); EU TeamCH 3pl - Gateshead, 2013; EUjCH Gold Medallist (Tallin 2011), WjCH Gold Medallist (Moncton 2010), WytCH Gold Medallist (Bressanone 2009), RusCH U23 Winner (Yerino; 2012); Winner RusCh (Cheboksary; 2016)
Rudakova Vera (20.03.1992)RUS400mSprint55.02i (Moscow; 12.02.2013)55.02i (Moscow; 12.02.2013)EUCH U23 Gold Medalist (Tampere; 2013);RusCH Finalist - 2pl (Cheboksary; 2015); RusCH Winner (Sochi/Adler; 2016); EU TeamCH 3pl - Gateshead, 2013; EUjCH Gold Medallist (Tallin 2011), WjCH Gold Medallist (Moncton 2010), WytCH Gold Medallist (Bressanone 2009), RusCH U23 Winner (Yerino; 2012); Winner RusCh (Cheboksary; 2016)
Salman Kaya Kivilcim (27.03.1992)TURHTThrows 71.88 (Bursa; 06.07.2017) 71.88 (Bursa; 06.07.2017)Silver medalist -World youth in italy (2009); Silver medalist - European junior (2011); Finalist London olimpic games qualification- 15pl;
Finalist - Beijing 2015 qualification 10pl
Saykina Svetlana (10.07.1985)RUSDTThrows63.42 (Tula; 06.07.2008)56.37 (Adler; 15.02.2017)RusCH 2pl - Moscow 2013
Selezneva Anastasia (15.04.1997)RUSLJJump6.33 (Krasnodar; 23.05.2015)5.96 (+0.7) (Adler; 03.09.2017)Winner Regional JCh. (Krasnodar; 23.05.2015);
Winner Russian U18 Ch. (Chelyabinsk; 22.06.2013);
Winner Utrecht European Youth Olympic Festival 17.07.2013;
Silver Medal Russian Jun. Ch ( Cheboksary; 15.06.2014);
Bronze Medal Russian U23 Ch ( Saint-Petersburg; 10.02.2017)
Semashko Veronika (17.10.1990)RUSTJJump14.50 (Cheboksary; 04.07.2012)13.71 (Moscow; 14.02.2016)RusCH ind - Winner (Moscow 2014); RusCHi 3pl (Moscow, 2013), NatCH Bronze medallist (Cheboksary 2012); London Olympic Games Finalist ( London, 2012, 9th); EICh -Finalist (Göteborg, 2013; 4th)
Semashko Veronika (17.10.1990)RUSLJJump6.79 (Moscow) summer 20136.26 (Sochi/Adler; 26.05.2016)RusCH ind - Winner (Moscow 2014); RusCHi 3pl (Moscow, 2013), NatCH Bronze medallist (Cheboksary 2012); London Olympic Games Finalist ( London, 2012, 9th); EICh -Finalist (Göteborg, 2013; 4th)
Semenova Lubov (22.04.1989)RUS800mRun2.06.55 (Erino; 15.06.2013)2:06.82 (Zhukovsky; 20.07.2016)
Semenova Lubov (22.04.1989)RUS400mSprint54.61 (Saint-Petersburg; 23.01.2016)54.72 (Zhukovsky; 01.07.2017)
Shabanava Tatsiana (20.03.1998)BLR1500mRun4:19.50 (Mogilyov; 20.01.2017)4:20.45 (Baku; 02.06.2017)
Shabanava Tatsiana (20.03.1998)BLR3000s/cRun10:03.32 (Grosseto; 20.07.2017)10:03.32 (Grosseto; 20.07.2017)
Shapovalova Yekaterina (22.01.1993)RUS800mRun2:05.44 (Zhukovsky; 28.07.2017)2:05.44 (Zhukovsky; 28.07.2017)
Shapovalova Yekaterina (22.01.1993)RUS1500mRun4:19.18 (Saint-Petersburg; 04.01.2017)4:19.18 (Saint-Petersburg; 04.01.2017)
Shayunova (Kastrova) Alina (02.03.1990)BLRHTThrows70.31 (Minsk; 24.02.2012)67.70 (Brest; 31.05.2017)Finalist World Junior Championships ( Bydgoszcz, 2014, 8th)
Sloboda Daryna (19.06.1995)UKRHEPMultievent5986 (Lutsk; 06.06.2017)5986 (Lutsk; 06.06.2017)Winner NatCh (Kirovohrad; 2015); Bronze Medalist NatIndCh (Zaporizhia; 2015); Finalist NatIndCh - 4pl (Sumy; 2015); NatIndCh - 2pl (Sumy; 2016)
Sloboda Daryna (19.06.1995)UKRPENMultievent4322 (Sumy; 25.02.2016)3315 (Sumy; 17.02.2017)Winner NatCh (Kirovohrad; 2015); Bronze Medalist NatIndCh (Zaporizhia; 2015); Finalist NatIndCh - 4pl (Sumy; 2015); NatIndCh - 2pl (Sumy; 2016)
Sobaleva Alena (11.05.1993)BLRHTThrows72.86 (Cheboksary; 20.06.2015)69.41 (Brest; 28.04.2016)Youth Olympic Games - Silver medalist (Singapore; 2010); WCH Finalist -10pl (Beijing; 2015); IAAF WJCh - Bronze medalist (Barcelona; 2012); NatCh - Winner (Grodno; 2014); NatCh - Winner (Grodno; 2015); Winner Belarus Cup Long Throwing (Minsk; 2016); Winner Int. Throwing Competitions (Brest; 2016); Finalist IAAF WCh (Dakar; 2016)
Starygina Ekaterina (20.08.1995)RUSJTThrows56.85 (Eugene; 22.07.2014)53.56 (Yerino; 14.07.2017)Winner RusCh (Adler; 2017); WjCH Winner Eugene 2014; RusCH U23 - 2pl (Saransk; 2015); RusCH U19 Winner (Kazan 2013), EUCup Winter Throwing, 2pl (Castellon), RusCH Winter Throwing Winner (Adler 2013); Silver medalist RusCh (Saransk; 2016)
Sudarava Volha (22.02.1984)BLRLJJump6.86 (0.6) (Cheboksary; 20.06.2015)6.36 (Grodno; 23.06.2016)Bronze Medalist NatCh (Grodno; 2016); Finalist IAAF WCh (Moskva; 2013);
Silver Medalist EuCh (Helsinki; 2012);
Winner NatCh (Grodno; 2014);
Winner NatCh (Grodno; 2013);
Winner NatCh (Grodno; 2011);
Winner NatCh (Grodno; 2008);
Finalist London Olympic Games (London; 2012; 7th)
Finalist Beijing Olympic Games (Beijing; 2008; 17th)
Suntsova Mariia (27.12.1995)RUSTJJump13.61 (Yerino; 01.07.2017)13.61 (Yerino; 01.07.2017)
Suntsova Mariia (27.12.1995)RUSLJJump5.98 (Moscow; 18.01.2018)5.98 (Moscow; 18.01.2018)
Takuntseva Irina (14.11.1990)RUS400mHSprint56.57 (Gwangju; 08.07.2015)57.76 (Zhukovsky; 28.07.2017)Universiade Finalist - 3 pl (Gwangju; 2015); Finalist RusCh -5 pl (Sochi/Adler; 2016); Silver medalist RusCh (Cheboksary; 2016)
Takuntseva Irina (14.11.1990)RUS400mSprint53.32 (Sochi; 28.05.2015)55.21 (Sochi; 25.05.2017)Universiade Finalist - 3 pl (Gwangju; 2015); Finalist RusCh -5 pl (Sochi/Adler; 2016); Silver medalist RusCh (Cheboksary; 2016)
TUGSUZ EDA (27.03.1997)TURJTThrows67.21 (Baku; 16.05.2017)65.20 (Mersin; 18.02.2018)
Vaskouskaya Iryna (02.04.1991)BLRTJJump14.30 (Gomel; 03.02.2018) 14.30 (Gomel; 03.02.2018) Winner NatCh (Mogilev; 2017); Winner NatCh (Mogilev; 2016); Winner NatCh (Minsk; 2016); Winner NatCh (Grodno; 2016);
Vaskouskaya Iryna (02.04.1991)BLRLJJump6.02 (Gomel; 12.02.2014)5.84 (+0.4) (Brest; 11.05.2017)Winner NatCh (Mogilev; 2017); Winner NatCh (Mogilev; 2016); Winner NatCh (Minsk; 2016); Winner NatCh (Grodno; 2016);
Vengrus (Kornuta) Anna (10.11.1988)UKRLJJump6.70 (Lutsk; 16.06.2016)6.10 (Montreil; 01.06.2017)NatCh Winner (Sumy; 2016); NatCh Winner (Sumy; 2014); Universiade Finaliat - 7pl (Gwangju; 2015); Bronze medalist NatCh (Lutsk; 2016)
Vengrus (Kornuta) Anna (10.11.1988)UKRTJJump13.70 (Yalta; 19.05.2011)13.39 (Tel-Aviv; 22.06.2016)NatCh Winner (Sumy; 2016); NatCh Winner (Sumy; 2014); Universiade Finaliat - 7pl (Gwangju; 2015); Bronze medalist NatCh (Lutsk; 2016)
VORONINA  EKATERINA (16.02.1992)UZBHEPMultievent6212 (Tashkent; 09.2015)5849 (Kladno; 10.06.2016)Asian Games winner (Doha; 2016); Asian champion; Asian Indoor champion; Asian Championships Silver medallist; Asian Indoor Championships finalist
VORONINA  EKATERINA (16.02.1992)UZBPEN4224 (Doha; 19.02.2016)4224 (Doha; 19.02.2016)Asian Games winner (Doha; 2016); Asian champion; Asian Indoor champion; Asian Championships Silver medallist; Asian Indoor Championships finalist
Voronina Sofia (22.10.1997)RUSHJJump1.86 (2013)1.78 (Volgograd; 27.01.2018)Gymnasiade - Winner (Brazilia 2013), Youth Olympic Festival - Bronze Medalist, Utrecht 2013; RusCH U18 - 2pl (Penza; 2013); NatCh Bronze Medalist (Cheboksary; 2015)
Yachmeneva Darya (09.09.1990)RUS1500mRun4:11.65 (Moscow; 25.07.2013)4.20.20 ( Moskva; 17.02.2015)EUCH U20 Gold Medalist - Novi Sad 2009;
Yachmeneva Darya (09.09.1990)RUS800mRun2:03.70 (Saransk; 03.07.2009)2:07.33 (Saint-Petersburg; 04.01.2014)
Yekaterina ALEKSEYEVA (22.05.1998)RUS400mSprint54.99 (Chelyabinsk; 21.06.2013)55.93 (Zhukovsky; 24.06.2017)Winner RusJCh (Cheboksary; 2015); Finalist Cali IAAF World Youth Championships -6 pl (Cali; 2015)
Zelikova Zhanna (22.02.1995)RUSLJJump6.21 ( 22.01.2017)6.10 (Slavyansk-na-Kubani; 30.01.2018)Winner RusU23Ch (Saint-Petersburg; 2017)
Zharikova Ekaterina (08.12.1997)RUSTJJump13.12 (Saint-Petersburg; 10.02.2017)12.76 (+0.1) (Sochi; 25.05.2017)Silver Medalist Rus U23 Ch (Saint-Petersburg; 2017)
Zharikova Ekaterina (08.12.1997)RUSLJJump5.63 (Saint-Petersburg; 04.01.2017)5.63 (Saint-Petersburg; 04.01.2017)Silver Medalist Rus U23 Ch (Saint-Petersburg; 2017)