Команда


Lasitskene (Kuchina) Maria
Born: 20.03.92
Country: Russia
HJ

Semashko Veronika
Born: 17.10.1990
Country: Russia
Multievent

Poplavskaya Katsiaryna
Born: 07.05.1987
Country: Belarus
Sprint

Lukyanenko Yevgeniy
Born: 23.01.1985
Country: Russia
Pole vault

Chaluy Timofey
Born: 7.04.94
Country: Russia
400mH

Salman Kaya Kivilcim
Born: 27.03.1992
Country: Turkey
Hammer Throw

Andriyanov Nikita
Born: 07.02.90
Country: Russia
400mH

Yildirim (Gryshyn) Irfan
Born: 26.07.88
Country: Turkey
Метание диска

Kharitonova Olga
Born: 23.08.90
Country: Russia
100m 

Goncharov Victor
Born: 09.05.91

Country: Russia
JT

Kokoev Valeriy
Born: 22.07.88
Country: Russia
SP

Kulikova Ekaterina
Born: 11.09.1988
Country: Russia
PV

Sudareva Olga 
Born:22.02.84
Country: Belarus
LJ

Rudakova Vera
Born: 20.03.92

Country: Russia
400mH

Kolbasova Anastasiia
Born: 16.11.1997
Country: Russia
Jump

Ustalova Ksenia
Born:14.05.89
Country: Russia
400m

Maksimova Yana
Born 09.01.89
Country: Belarus
HEP


Kasyanov Oleksiy
Born 26.08.85
Country: Ukraine
DEC

Tukhtachev Ivan
Born: 13.07.89
Country: Russia
800m

Petrov Aleksandr
Born: 08.09.86
Country: Russia
LJ

Aleksandr Skorobogatko 
Born 07.08.1994
Country: Russia
Sprint

Ekaterina Starygina
Born 
26.08.1995
Country: Russia
Javelin Throw

Ignatova Darya
Born: 16.02.1995
Country: 
Russia
Pole Vault

Andrey Krauchanka
Born: 04.01.1986
Country: BLR

Anatoliy Rypolov
Born 
31.01.1997
Country: Russia
Long Jump

Sofia Voronina
Born 22.10.1997
Country: Russia
High Jump

Харитонов Александр
Born: 19.07.1990
Country: Russia
Метание копья

Konstantin Tolokonnikov
Born 
26.02.1996
Country: Russia

Fedorenkov Denis
Born 18.03.1996
Country: Russia
HJ

Кашефразов Радэль
Born 06.04.1993
Country: Russia
Бег 400м

Рейсбих Артур
Born 30.06.1990
Country:
 Russia

Sprint

Denis Ezhov
Born: 18.03.1994
Country: Russia
Sprint

Krasovskiy (Kuntcevich) Ekaterina
Born: 13.07.1984
Country: Austria 
HJ

Kiru Kyrylo
Born: 06.05.1996
Country:Ukraine
Pole Vault

Novozhylova Iryna
Born: 07.01.1986
Country: Ukraine
Hammer Throw

Gofman Yulia
Born: 14.10.1998
Country:Russia
Multievent

Roman KONDRATYEV
Born: 15.05.1995
Country: Russia
HEP/DEC

Kukushkin Semen
Born: 31.01.1997
Country: Russia
HEP/DEC

Barycheuski Konstantin
Born: 29.05.1990
Country: Belarus
Long Jump

Eremina Lyudmila
Born: 08.08.1991
Country: Russia
PV

Parakhonka Vitali
Born: 18.08.1993
Country: Belarus

Voronkova Ekaterina
Born: 24.11.1988
Country: Russia

Niastsiarenka Maxim
Born: 01.09.1992
Country: Belarus
Jump

Lysenko Alena
Born: 03.02.1988
Country: Russia
HT

Khabarova Victoria
Born: 02.09.1994
Country: Russia

Petrov Timofey
Born: 25.08.1988
Country: Russia

Margarita KORNEYCHUK
Born: 21.02.1995
Country: Russia
Multievent

Dmitriy BOBKOV
Born: 20.03.1988
Country: Russia
Long Jump

BLANK ANNA
Born: 12.01.1990
Country: Russia
Multievent/High Jump

Chernov Evgeny
Born: 09.11.1991
Country: Russia
Multievent

Pavel RUDNEV
Born: 26.10.1992
Country: Russia
Multievent

Denis Bashkirtsev
Born: 14.01.1996
Country: Russia
Run

Yekaterina ALEKSEYEVA
Born: 22.05.1998
Country: Russia
Sprint/Run

KUKHARENKO ANDREI
Born: 24.02.1997
Country: Russia
Sprint

Anastasiya RYAZANOVA
Born: 18.03.1995
Country: Russia
Sprint/Run

Shapovalov Ilya
Born: 16.01.1994
Country: Russia
Javelin Throw

Shayunova (Kastrova) Alina
Born: 02.03.1990
Country: Belarus 
Hammer Throw

NIKONOVA VALERIA
Born: 31.01.1998
Country: Russia
Pole vault

BLAGOVESHCHENSKAIA TATIANA
Born: 25.01.1997
Country: Russia
Long Jump

Mykolenko Mariia
Born: 04.04.1994
Country: Ukraine
Sprint

Takuntseva Irina
Born: 14.11.1990
Country: Russia
Sprint

Terentev Ilia
Born: 25.01.1995
Country: Russia
Hammer Throw

Pozdnykov Oleksiy
Born: 01.04.1995
Country: Ukraine
Sprint

Hanchar Katsiaryna
Born: 30.08.1988
Country: Belarus 
Sprint

Krasutska Anna
Born: 20.07.1995
Country: Ukraine
Long Jump/ Triple Jump

Selezneva Anastasia
Born: 15.04.1997
Country: Russia
Long Jump

Vinichenko Igor
Born: 11.04.1984
Country: Russia
Hammer Throw

Kiria Alexsandr
Born: 23.03.1992
Country: Russia
Discus Throw

Bashan Nikolay
Born: 18.11.1992
Country: Russia
Hammer Throw

Nikolaev Egor
Born: 05.06.1996
Country: Russia
Javelin Throw

Igor Buriy
Born: 18.11.1992
Country: Russia
Hammer Throw

Palkina Sofia
Born: 06.09.1998
Country: Russia
Hammer Throw

Faizulin Maksim
Born: 18.01.1992
Country: Russia
Multievent/Sprint

Kuliatin Anton 
Born: 31.08.1991
Country: Russia
Run

Gusarova Inessa
Born: 29.10.1995
Country: Russia
Run

Spitcyn Ilia
Born: 28.07.1996
Country: Russia
Jump
 
Fomichev Andrey
Born: 15.12.1996
Country: Russia
Multievent
 
Yakovenko Dmytro
Born: 17.09.1992
Country: Ukraine
High Jump
 
Rybkin Vadim
Born: 09.01.1997
Country: Russia
Throw
 
Frolov Aleksandr
Born: 13.04.1990
Country: Russia
Multievent

Kulaev Aleksey
Born: 07.05.1994
Country:Russia
Shot Put
 
Kalina Anastasiia
Born: 16.02.1994
Country: Russia
Run
 
Iakushev Maksim
Born: 15.03.1992
Country: Russia
Run
 
Potaptcev Ilia
Born: 19.04.1993
Country: Russia
Jump

Presniakova Alisa
Born: 07.03.1998
Country: Russia
High Jump
 
Sobaleva Alena
Born: 11.05.1993
Country: Belarus
Hammer Throw
 
Belyakova Alena
Born: 21.12.1998
Country: Russia
Throws
 
Gromysheva Mariia
Born: 10.01.1990
Country: Russia
Multievent

Yaremich Yury
Born: 25.10.1995
Country: Belarus
Multievent
 
Makarenko Artyom
Born: 23.04.1997
Country: Russia
Multievent
 
Khaladovich Tatsiana
Born: 21.06.1991
Country: Belarus
Throws
 
Smirnov Mikhail
Born: 13.11.1993
Country: Russia
Pole Vault
 
Kholmogorov Konstantin
Born: 07.02.1996
Country: Russia
Run
 
Gogotchuri Zurabi
Born: 22.03.1990
Country: Georgia
High Jump
 
Ibragimov Emil
Born: 01.02.1990
Country: Ukraine
Sprint
 
Plotnikov Eduard
Born: 16.04.1996
Country: Israel
Pole Vault/Long Jump
 
Lednev Iurii
Born: 10.06.1994
Country: Russia
Sprint

Mikhan Eduard
Born: 07.06.1989
Country: Belarus
Multievent

Nykyforov Serhey
Born: 06.04.1994
Country: Ukraine
Long Jump

Ermachenkova Tatiana
Born: 09.09.1998
Country: Russia
High Jump

Honcharenko Serhii 
Born: 17.03.1996
Country: Ukraine
Long Jump

Verbitckii Nikolai
Born: 16.12.1995
Country: Russia
Sprint/Run

Fedorova Anna 
Born: 24.01.1993
Country: Russia
Run

Loginov Ivan
Born: 19.06.1997
Country: Russia
Sprint

Agafonov Pavel 
Born: 28.08.1995
Country: Russia
Sprint

Morgunov Timur 
Born: 12.10.1996
Country: Russia
Pole Vault

Sloboda Daryna 
Born: 19.06.1995
Country: Ukraine
Miltievent

Fatih Avan 
Born: 01.01.1989
Country: Turkey
Javelin Throw

Plokhotnikov Konstantin
Born: 24.03.1997
Country: Russia
Run

Melnik Bogdana
Born: 25.10.1994
Country: Ukraine
Jump

Voronina Ekaterina
Born: 16.02.1992
Country: Uzbekistan
Multievent

Nikitin Vladimir
Born: 05.08.1992
Country: Russia
Run

Kuralesova Tatiana
Born: 15.01.1996
Country: Russia
Pole Vault

Kleshcheva Kristina
Born: 26.03.1999
Country: Russia
Sprint

Shamatryn Artem
Born: 15.06.1991
Country: Ukraine
Sprint

Shestopalov Feliks
Born: 11.03.1996
Country: Russia
Multievent

Zhuk Vitali
Born: 10.09.1996
Country: Belarus
Multievent

Andraloits Maksim
Born: 17.06.1997
Country: Belarus
Multievent

Ovchinnikova Mariya
Born: 19.10.1998
Country: Kazakhstan
Triple Jump

Khizhnyakova Olga
Born: 27.02.1994
Country: Kazakhstan
Shot Put

Dubovitskaya Nadezhda
Born: 12.03.1998
Country: Kazakhstan
High Jump

Ligarska Paulina
Born: 09.04.1996
Country:Poland
Multievent

Boikova Kristina
Born: 15.11.1995
Country: Russia
Run

Netsviatayeva Katsiaryna
Born: 28.06.1989
Country:Belarus
Multievent

Pavlova Maria
Born: 21.05.1996
Country: Russia
Multievent

Loshkarev Roman
Born: 28.10.1996
Country: Kazakhstan
High Jump

Liapunova Anastasiia
Born: 11.06.1997
Country: Russia
Long Jump

Pechenkina Veronika
Born: 31.08.1997
Country: Russia
Sprint

Zelikova Zhanna
Born: 22.02.1995
Country: Russia
Long Jump

Zharikova Ekaterina
Born: 08.12.1997
Country: Russia
Triple Jump

Lukyanenkova Polina
Born: 15.07.1998
Country: Russia
Long Jump

Knoroz Polina
Born: 20.07.1999
Country: Russia
Pole Vault

Andruhina Nadezda
Born: 03.07.2001
Country: Russia
High Jump

Siaglo Vladislav
Born: 27.10.1995
Country: Russia
Long Jump

Blinova Daria
Born: 20.09.2002
Country: Russia
High Jump

Mailova Emma
Born: 21.02.1997
Country: Russia
Long Jump

Bezdolnyii Boris
Born: 01.04.1997
Country: Russia
Javelin Throw

PECHNIKOVA SVETLANA
Born: 06.09.1994
Country: Russia
Javelin Throw

TUGSUZ EDA
Born: 27.03.1997
Country: Turkey
Javelin Throw

Shokirjonov Bobur
Born: 12.05.1990
Country: Uzbekistan
Javelin Throw

Orlov Nikolay
Born: 07.01.1999
Country: Russia
Javelin Throw

Emin ÖNCEL
Born: 01.05.1997
Country: Turkey
Javelin Throw

Toygar İsmet PEKBAK
Born: 10.06.1999
Country: Turkey
Javelin Throw

Matvyeyev Artem
Born: 22.02.1998
Country: Ukraine
Long Jump

Suntsova Mariia
Born: 27.12.1995
Country: Russia
Triple Jump

Kurta Danilo
Born: 08.04.1996
Country: Ukraine
Sprint

Polishchuk Anastasia
Born: 20.05.1994
Country: Russia
Sprint

Kolb Viktoryia
Born: 26.10.1993
Country:Belarus
Shot Put

CARRUTHERS Declan
Born: 07.09.1997
Country: Australia
Pole Vault