Календарь соревнований

Уважаемые спортсмены, выложен календарь на 2018 год.

На этой странице вы можете посмотреть общее расписание, либо отфильтровать таблицу по дате, полу и виду спорта. А также выгрузить расписание в необходимый файл формата PDF, Excel или распечатать.





 

ФильтроватьСброс

С видами
Бриллиантовая лига

Date fromDate toNameCountryCityWomen EventMen Event
06-01-201806-01-2018British Athletics Cross ChallengeGBRAntrim
06-01-201806-01-2018Grande Premio dos ReisPORFaro
07-01-201807-01-20188th Adana Half MarathonTUR
07-01-201807-01-2018LXIV Cross Internacional ZornotzaESPAmorebieta
07-01-201807-01-2018Yekaterinburg Yalamov Memorial 2018RUSEkaterinburg
09-01-201810-01-2018"Christmas Starts"UKRKyiv
09-01-201809-01-2018Moskva Christmas Cup (RUS) 2018RUSMoscow
09-01-201810-01-2018Kiev Christmas Starts Meet (UKR) 2018UKRKiev
10-01-201811-01-2018Ust-Kamenogorsk Kazakh Cup (KAZ)2018KAZUst-Kamenogorsk
11-01-201813-01-2018Open Republican competitions for the prizes of "Mogotex"BLRMogilev
11-01-201811-01-2018Chelyabinsk Lukashevich & Seryodkin Memorial (RUS) 2018RUSChelyabinsk
12-01-201813-01-2018National Indoor Championships (Baku Indoor Championships)AZEBaku
13-01-201814-01-2018Clermont Athletics Challenge Epreuves CombinéesFRAClermont-Ferrand Aubière
13-01-201814-01-2018Combined Athlete Indoor Combined Events CompetitionTURIstanbul
13-01-201813-01-2018Great Edinburgh CrossGBREdinburgh
13-01-201813-01-2018International Meeting "Akademik"BULSofia
13-01-201813-01-2018Perche Elite Tour Concept OrléansFRAOrléans
13-01-201814-01-2018indoor championship of Nothern- Western Federal district 2018RUSYaroslavl
14-01-201814-01-2018Saucony Egmond Half MarathonNEDEgmond aan Zee
17-01-201817-01-2018The all-Russia jumper day "memorial N. G.Ozolin and V. M. Dyachkov»RUSMoscow
18-01-201818-01-20184th Ruhi Sarıalp Jumping Events Indoor CupTURIstanbul
18-01-201818-01-2018Cup I. Ter-Hovhannisyan 2018RUSMoscow
19-01-201821-01-2018AbdycrossNEDKerkrade
19-01-201820-01-2018National competition "Minsk winter"BLRMinsk
20-01-201820-01-2018ERIMA Vienna Indoor MeetingAUTVienna
20-01-201820-01-2018Jablonecká hala 2018CZEJablonec nad Nisou
20-01-201820-01-2018Kuldiga Katrina CupLATKuldiga
20-01-201820-01-2018Meeting Elite en Salle de NantesFRANantes
21-01-201821-01-2018British Athletics Cross Challenge, CardiffGBRCardiff
21-01-201821-01-2018Cross della VallagarinaITAVilla Lagarina - Rovereto
21-01-201821-01-2018EASYKIT CROSSCUP HANNUTBELHannut
21-01-201821-01-2018International Meeting Dortmund Indoor 2018GERDortmund/60m/
60mH
200m
800m
LJ
PV
/60m/
60mH
200m
/400m/
1500m
21-01-201821-01-2018Battle of the sexes 2018RUSMoscow
24-01-201824-01-20186th Martin Kutman MemorialESTTartu
24-01-201826-01-2018Belarus Indoor UniversiadeBLRMogilev
24-01-201826-01-2018Indoor Russian championship of boys and girls under 18 - 2018RUSNovocheboksarsk
24-01-201825-01-2018Moscow Indoor Championship 2018RUSMoscow
25-01-201825-01-2018Czech Indoor Gala 2018CZEOstrava/60m/
/300m/
3000m
HJ
SP
PV
/60m/
/300m/
3000m
60mH
LJ
SP
PV
25-01-201827-01-2018Indoor championship of the Far Eastern Federal District among juniors up to 23 years 2018RUSKhabarovsk
26-01-201826-01-2018Indoor ISTAFGERBerlin
26-01-201827-01-2018National Combined Events Indoor Championships (National Team Indoor Championships Combined Events)UKRSumy
26-01-201827-01-2018National Indoor ChampionshipsAZEBaku
26-01-201827-01-2018National Indoor Championships (National Team Indoor Championships)UKRSumy
27-01-201828-01-2018ESP - PORESPtbd
27-01-201828-01-2018ESP-CZE-FRA-GBR-POLESPMADRID
27-01-201827-01-2018Hustopečské skákáníCZEHustopeče
27-01-201827-01-2018Indoor Track & Field ViennaAUTVienna
27-01-201828-01-2018MastboscrossNEDBreda
27-01-201827-01-2018Meeting Elite en Salle Val de Reuil 2018FRAVal de Reuil/60m/
200m
800m
60mH
/400mH/
TJ
HJ
/60m/
1500m
60mH
/400mH/
TJ
HJ
27-01-201827-01-2018Meeting National en Salle de VittelFRAVittel
27-01-201828-01-2018National Combined Events Indoor Championships (Combined Events)LATRiga
27-01-201828-01-2018National Indoor Championships (National U20 Championships)TURIstanbul
27-01-201827-01-2018Olympic Hopes Meeting, V4SVKBratislava
27-01-201827-01-2018Open Lithuanian Federation's Cup/Sports Clubs' Cup CompetitionLTUKaunas
27-01-201827-01-2018Perche Elite Tour Concept RennesFRARennes
27-01-201827-01-2018Torneio Iberico Provas CombinadasESPMadrid
27-01-201827-01-2018All-Russian competition "Cup of Stalingrad" 2018RUSVolgograd
28-01-201828-01-201872º Cross Internacional de San SebastianESPSan Sebastian
28-01-201828-01-2018Elan Indoor MeetingSVKBratislava
28-01-201828-01-2018National Race Walking Championships (National Indoor Walking Championships)LATRiga
30-01-201830-01-2018Beskydská laťkaCZETřinec
30-01-201801-02-2018National Indoor Championships (National U18 Indoor Championships (born 2001 and younger))UKRSumy
30-01-201830-01-2018All-Russian competition "Governor's Cup of Krasnodar Region" 2018RUSSlavyansk-na-Kubani
31-01-201831-01-201814th International Springer-Meeting (PV M, HJ W)GERCottbus
31-01-201831-01-2018Banskobystricka latka High Jump MeetingSVKBanská Bystrica
31-01-201831-01-2018Meeting National en Salle de ReimsFRAReims
31-01-201831-01-2018Moscow High jump Cup 2018RUSMoscow
02-02-201803-02-2018A.Antipov's MemorialAZEBaku
02-02-201804-02-2018Belarus Indoor CupBLRGomel
02-02-201803-02-2018European Athletics Permit meeting Combined Events Tallinn 2018ESTTallinn
02-02-201802-02-2018Cup of Russia in the run for 100 km 2018RUSMoscow
03-02-201803-02-2018IAAF World Indoor Tour Karlsruhe 2018GERKarlsruhe/400m/
1500m
60mH
HJ
LJ
/60m/
800m
3000m
PV
03-02-201803-02-2018Meeting de PombalPORPombal
03-02-201804-02-2018National Indoor Championships (National Championships)TURIstanbul
03-02-201804-02-2018National Indoor Championships (National Indoor Open Championships)GEOTbilisi
03-02-201804-02-2018National Indoor Championships (National Junior and Youth Indoor Championship)LATKuldiga
03-02-201803-02-2018Raka SpåretSWEStockholm
03-02-201803-02-2018RIG GamesISLReykyavik
03-02-201803-02-2018MONDEVILLE MEETING 2018FRAMondeville
03-02-201803-02-2018"New stars \" Russian winter \ "» 2018RUSMoscow
03-02-201803-02-2018Children's Russian Winter 2018RUSMoscow
04-02-201804-02-201888º Gimnastica de UliaESPSan Sebastian
04-02-201804-02-2018Athletics Ireland Open Indoor GamesIRL
04-02-201804-02-2018ECCC Cross CountryPORMira
04-02-201804-02-2018XXX Cross Internacional Ciudad de ValladolidESPValladolid
04-02-201804-02-2018All-Russian (international) competition "Russian Winter" 2018RUSMoscow
06-02-201806-02-2018IAAF World Indoor Tour Düsseldorf 2018GERDüsseldorf1500m
60mH
LJ
/60m/
800m
3000m
PV
SP
06-02-201807-02-2018National Indoor Championships (National U20 Indoor Championships)UKRSumy
06-02-201807-02-2018All-Russian Throwing competitions on "In memory of A. Lunev" (men, women, juniors under 23, juniors under 20, boys and girls under 18) 2018RUSAdler
06-02-201808-02-2018The championship of Russia among juniors up to 20 years 2018RUSVolgograd
07-02-201807-02-2018Brněnská laťka (HJ Women)CZEBrno
07-02-201807-02-2018Meeting de Paris IndoorFRAParis
07-02-201809-02-2018National Indoor ChampionshipsBLRMogilev
07-02-201807-02-2018SERBIAN OPEN INDOOR MEETINGSRBBelgrade
07-02-201807-02-2018All-Russian competitions "The Memorial of the ZT USSR V. Alekseev" 2018RUSSaint-Petersburg
08-02-201808-02-2018IAAF World Indoor Tour Madrid 2018ESPMadrid/400m/
1500m
HJ
/60m/
800m
PV
TJ
SP
09-02-201811-02-2018National Combined Events Indoor ChampionshipsCZEPraha
09-02-201811-02-2018National Combined Events Indoor Championships (National Indoor Championships Combined Events)UKRSumy
09-02-201811-02-2018National Indoor Championships (National Indoor Championships)UKRSumy
09-02-201809-02-2018VAL D’OISE FEMALE MEETING 2018FRAEaubonne/60m/
200m
800m
TRIATHLON
3000m
60mH
HJ
PV
LJ
10-02-201810-02-2018Balkan U20 Indoor ChampionshipsBULSofia
10-02-201811-02-2018Combined Athlete Indoor Combined Events CompetitionTURIstanbul
10-02-201810-02-2018IAAF World Indoor Tour Boston 2018USABoston/400m/
1500m
60mH
HJ
/60m/
800m
/300m/
TJ
SP
10-02-201810-02-2018IFAM Meeting Gent 2018BELGent/60m/
/400m/
800m
1500m
60mH
HJ
PV
LJ
/60m/
/400m/
800m
1500m
3000m
60mH
HJ
PV
LJ
10-02-201811-02-2018National Indoor Championships (Tbilisi Open Championships)GEOTbilisi
10-02-201811-02-2018Open meetingHUNBudapest
10-02-201810-02-2018Perche Elite Tour Premium RouenFRARouen
10-02-201811-02-2018The Zelentsova Cup. I stage (2001 born and younger) 2018RUSGubkin
10-02-201810-02-2018Chemnitz HallenmeetingGER
11-02-201811-02-201851st White CrossSRB
11-02-201811-02-2018ASVÖ Vienna Indoor GalaAUTVienna
11-02-201811-02-2018National Indoor Championships (Walking)CZEPraha
11-02-201811-02-2018XLVIII Gran Premio Caceres de Campo a TravesESPCaceres
11-02-201811-02-2018METZ MEETING 2018FRAMetz
12-02-201814-02-2018Belarus Long Throwing CupBLRMinsk
12-02-201814-02-2018Indoor Russian championship 2018RUSMoscow
13-02-201813-02-2018Meeting de Liévin 2018FRALiévin60mH
800m
1500m
PV
/60m/
/300m/
/60m/
60mH
800m
1500m
3000m
PV
TJ
1000m
13-02-201813-02-2018Zimní pražská tyčka 2018CZEPraha
13-02-201813-02-2018INTERNATIONAL INDOOR MEETING SABADELL 2018ESPSabadell (Barcelona)200m
/400m/
800m
3000m
60mH
LJ
/400m/
800m
1500m
3000m
LJ
HJ
14-02-201815-02-2018All-Russian competition "Bogatyr" 2018RUSAdler
14-02-201816-02-2018Indoor Multievent Russian Championship among juniors to 23 years, juniors to 20 years, boys and girls to 18 years - 2018RUSSmolensk
15-02-201815-02-2018IAAF World Indoor Tour Torun 2018POLTorun/400m/
1500m
HJ
/60m/
800m
PV
TJ
SP
15-02-201817-02-2018National Indoor Championships (National Idoor Championships for prizes "Sportivnaya Panorama") 2018BLRMogilev
15-02-201815-02-2018Orlen Cup 2018POLLodz
16-02-201817-02-2018National Indoor Championships (Azerbaijan Indoor Championship) Baku 02.2018AZEBaku
16-02-201818-02-2018National Outdoor Championships (National Championships Throws)UKRMukachevo
16-02-201817-02-2018The Zelentsova Cup. II stage (2001 born and younger) 2018RUSOmsk
17-02-201817-02-2018Balkan Indoor ChampionshipsTURIstanbul
17-02-201817-02-2018IAAF World Indoor Tour GlasgowGBRGlasgow
17-02-201817-02-2018National Competitions High Jump "Memorial Demianiuka"UKRLviv
17-02-201818-02-2018National Indoor ChampionshipsCZEPraha
17-02-201818-02-2018National Indoor ChampionshipsLATKuldiga
17-02-201818-02-2018National Indoor Championships (National Indoor Championships M,W)SVKBratislava
17-02-201818-02-2018National Indoor Championships (National Indoor Championships)GEOTbilisi
17-02-201817-02-2018Race of IndependenceKOSJunik
17-02-201818-02-2018The Team Russian Championship among juniors up to 23 years (96-98 yr.), Juniors under 20 (99-00 yr.), Boys and girls under 18 (01-02 yr.) For walkingRUSSochi
18-02-201818-02-2018Almond Blossom Cross CountryPORAçoteias
18-02-201818-02-2018International Half MarathonGIB
18-02-201818-02-2018Istanbul Athletics CupTUR
18-02-201818-02-2018National Indoor Championships (National Indoor Cup)UKRKyiv
18-02-201818-02-2018New Balance Road Run AlaçatıTUR
18-02-201818-02-2018Mersin Seyfi Alanya Winter Throws 2018TURMersin
19-02-201819-02-2018Open start Mountain runningBULPark Vitosha
20-02-201822-02-2018Indoor Russian championship among juniors to 23 years 2018RUSSaint-Petersburg
20-02-201822-02-2018Russian Championship Saint-Petersburg 2018RUSSaint-Petersburg
21-02-201821-02-2018AIT International Grand Prix 2018IRLAnthlone
21-02-201821-02-2018Serbian Open Indoor Meeting 2018SRBBelgrade/60m/
60mH
/400m/
1500m
LJ
/60m/
60mH
/400m/
1500m
LJ
SP
PV
HJ
23-02-201826-02-2018International Match (Belarus-Ukraine-Latvia-Lithuania-Estonia-France-Turkey-Israel)BLRMinsk
23-02-201825-02-2018All-Russian competitions "Festival of pole vaulting" and "Cup of the Academy of Athletics" 2018RUSSaint-Petersburg
23-02-201825-02-2018The team winter Russian championship among juniors up to 23 years (96-98 yr.), Juniors under 20 (99-00 yr.), Boys and girls up to 18 - 2018RUSAdler
24-02-201825-02-2018Caucasian Open CupGEOTbilisi
24-02-201825-02-2018National Indoor ChampionshipsCZEOstrava
24-02-201824-02-2018National Race Walking Championships (National Championships)TURAntalya
24-02-201824-02-2018Perche Elite Tour Premium Clermont-FerrandFRAClermont-Ferrand Aubière
25-02-201825-02-2018All Star PercheFRAClermont Ferrand
25-02-201825-02-2018White Cross CountryKOSPristina
25-02-201825-02-2018Muller Indoor GP Glasgow 2018GBRGlasgow/400m/
1500m
60mH
HJ
LJ
1000m
PV
60mH
800m
3000m
/400m/
1500m
LJ
26-02-201828-02-2018National Indoor ChampionshipsBLRBrest
01-03-201804-03-201817th IAAF World Indoor ChampionshipsGBRBirmingham/60m/
/400m/
800m
1500m
3000m
60mH
4x400
HJ
LJ
TJ
SP
PV
/60m/
60mH
/400m/
800m
1500m
3000m
4x400
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
01-03-201804-03-201817th IAAF World Indoor Championships 2018GBRBirmingham
02-03-201804-03-2018Belarus International Competitions. E.Sosina MemorialBLRMinsk
02-03-201804-03-2018Belarus International Competitions. Menkova PrizesBLRMogilev
02-03-201803-03-2018National Indoor Championships (National Indoor Sport School Championships Duathlon (born 2003 and younger))UKRKyiv
03-03-201803-03-2018"3rd of March" mountain runningBULPark Vitosha
03-03-201803-03-2018Baltic Indoor Team ChampionshipsESTVõru
03-03-201803-03-2018Indoor Match (FRA - GER - ITA)FRANantes
03-03-201804-03-2018National Combined Events Indoor Championships (National Championships)TURIstanbul
03-03-201804-03-2018Torneio Ibérico Provas CombinadasESPOurense
03-03-201803-03-2018Winter Throwing Match (FRA - GER - ITA)FRANantes
04-03-201804-03-201813th Runatolia MarathonTUR
04-03-201804-03-2018National Indoor Championships (National Junior U 20 Championships )SVKBratislava
04-03-201804-03-2018Runatolia MarathonTURAntalya
08-03-201808-03-2018"8th of March" mountain runningBULPark Vitosha
08-03-201808-03-2018"Women's race"BLRMinsk
10-03-201811-03-201818th European Throwing CupPORLeiria
10-03-201811-03-2018Balkan Masters Indoor ChampionshipsSRBBelgrade
10-03-201811-03-2018Baltic States Combined Events Indoor Team ChampionshipsLATKuldiga
10-03-201811-03-2018National Indoor Championships (National Indoor Championships )GEOTbilisi
10-03-201811-03-2018National Race Walking Championships (Winter National Championships Race Walking)UKRLutsk
10-03-201810-03-2018Throwing Cup MontenegroMNEBar
10-03-201810-03-2018U18 International Match - BLR, FRA, TUR, UKRTURIstanbul
10-03-201811-03-201818th European Throwing Cup 2018PORLeiria
10-03-201810-03-2018Leiria European Throwing Cup 2018PORLieria
11-03-201811-03-2018MONACO RUNMONMONACO
11-03-201811-03-2018NN CPC Loop Half MarathonNEDDen Haag
14-03-201814-03-2018Zaniemysl Race WalkingPOLZaniemysl
17-03-201817-03-201810km Villa de LaredoESPLaredo
17-03-201817-03-2018Cross "Ivaylo"BULVeliko Tarnovo
17-03-201818-03-2018National Indoor Championships (Tbilisi Open Championships)GEOTbilisi
18-03-201818-03-201817-th Metodi Venovski - MetoMKDSkopje
18-03-201818-03-2018Balkan Marathon ChampionshipsCYPLimassol
18-03-201818-03-2018Cross "Sungurlarska dolina"BULSungurlare
18-03-201818-03-2018International,Balkan and National Marathon G.S.OCYPLemesos
18-03-201818-03-2018National Mountain Running Championships (International Top of The Rock Race)GIB
18-03-201818-03-2018Stevensloop, Half MarathonNEDNijmegen
22-03-201822-03-2018"22 March" mountain runningBULPark Vitosha
22-03-201829-03-2018All-Russian Indoor competitions in track and field athletics quadruple "Shipovka young" (final) 2018RUSKazan
24-03-201824-03-2018IAAF World Half Marathon ChampionshipsESPValencia
24-03-201824-03-2018National Cross Country ChampionshipsCZEDolní Dobrouč
24-03-201825-03-2018National Outdoor Championships (Winter Throwing events (Javelin, Discus, Hammer))LATSalaspils, Murjāņi
24-03-201824-03-2018National Race Walking Championships (National Race Walking 50 km M )SVKDudince
24-03-201824-03-2018Race Walking Meeting "Pomorie"BULPomorie
24-03-201824-03-2018IAAF World Championship Half Marathon 2018RUSValensiya
24-03-201824-03-2018Russian Cross Country Cup 2018RUSKislovodsk
25-03-201825-03-2018Cross Country Gazi Baba XC Challenge 2018MKDSkopje
25-03-201825-03-2018Novi Sad Half MarathonSRBNovi Sad
28-03-201829-03-2018Akhaltsikhe Open ChampionshipsGEOAkhaltsikhe
30-03-201830-03-201818th International Road Race - PrnjavorBIH
30-03-201830-03-2018National Cross Country Championships (National Team Championships Cross Country)UKROdesa
31-03-201831-03-201818.Ultramaraton MontenegroMNEPodgorica
31-03-201831-03-2018National Competitions Throws in memory Z.Synytskogo, O.Kanaki, M.VystavkinaUKRMukachevo
31-03-201801-04-2018National Mountain Running Championships (National Championships Championships Mountain Running (long distance))UKRViznits
31-03-201831-03-2018National Outdoor Championships (National Competitions Throws in memory Y.Piskunov)UKRNova Kakhovka
31-03-201831-03-2018Russian Championship among juniors up to 23 years (96-98 yr.), Juniors under 20 (99-00 yr.), Boys and girls under 18 (01-02 yr.) In mountain run (up) 2018RUSZeleznovodsk
01-04-201801-04-2018Alexander the Great MarathonGREThessaloniki
01-04-201801-04-2018Parelloop, 10KNEDBrunssum
01-04-201801-04-2018Woman race 2018, 2kmMKDSkopje
03-04-201804-04-2018Belarus Race Walking CupBLRGomel
06-04-201808-04-2018National Cross Country Championships (Azerbaijan Cross Championships)AZEOguz
07-04-201807-04-20181.st AthleticMeeting Niksic 2018MNENiksic
07-04-201808-04-2018Combined Athlete Indoor Combined Events CompetitioTURMersin
07-04-201807-04-2018Grande Prémio de Marcha de Rio MaiorPORRio Maior
07-04-201807-04-2018Half Marathon Trcame kon celta 2018MKDSkopje
07-04-201807-04-2018International Match (CZE,FRA,HUN,IRL,ITA,LTU,SVK)CZEPoděbrady
07-04-201807-04-2018National Race Walking Championships (20 km)CZEPoděbrady
07-04-201807-04-2018Trofeu Iberico 10.000mPOR
08-04-201808-04-201814th Vodafone Istanbul Half MarathonTURIstanbul
08-04-201815-04-201821st Commonwealth GamesAUSGold Coast
08-04-201808-04-2018Bratislava CSOB Marathon, HalfmarathonSVKBratislava
08-04-201808-04-2018NN Marathon RotterdamNEDRotterdam
08-04-201808-04-2018The first open MeetingKOSMitrovica
14-04-201815-04-2018" Polesskiy cross on Tyamchika prizes"BLRIvanovo
14-04-201814-04-201822th Tropfy Montenegro 2018MNEBar
14-04-201814-04-2018Balkan Race Walking ChampionshipsSRBPirot
14-04-201814-04-2018Cross "Pirdop"BULPirdop
14-04-201814-04-2018National Road Races Championships (Half Marathon)CZEPardubice
15-04-201815-04-20181.st Athletic Meeting U12MNEBar
15-04-201815-04-201812ª Corrida António LeitãoPORLisboa
15-04-201815-04-201813th Osmangazi 15K Road RaceTURBursa
15-04-201815-04-2018Cross "Chelopech 2018"BULChelopech
15-04-201815-04-2018Linz MarathonAUTLinz
15-04-201815-04-2018Memorial run Izet ShatriKOSTomoc
15-04-201815-04-2018National Road Race Devin - BratislavaSVKDevin - Bratislava
20-04-201820-04-2018International Road Race Banja LukaBIH
21-04-201821-04-2018"Kosta Vasilev" MeetingBULShabla
21-04-201821-04-2018Mountain running "Kipra Danailova"BULNova Zagora
21-04-201822-04-2018National Outdoor Championships (Tbilisi Open Championships)GEOTbilisi
21-04-201821-04-2018National Race Walking Championships (Outdoor Walking)LATtbd
22-04-201822-04-201810km Round the Rock Road Race/Road Racing LeagueGIB
22-04-201822-04-20188th Nova Poshta Kyiv Half MarathonUKRKyiv
22-04-201822-04-2018DVV Antwerp MarathonBEL
22-04-201822-04-2018Enschede MarathonNEDEnschede
22-04-201822-04-2018Vienna City MarathonAUTVienna
25-04-201828-04-2018Drake Relays 2018USADes Moines800m
1500m
3000m
10000m
3000s/c
5000m
HJ
SP
100/110mH
/100m/
4x100
4x400
DT
LJ
PV
JT
200m
/400mH/
TJ
HT
800m
1500m
3000m
10000m
3000s/c
5000m
DT
LJ
100/110mH
/100m/
4x100
4x400
SP
HJ
JT
TJ
200m
PV
/400mH/
HT
26-04-201827-04-2018National Outdoor Championships (National Competitions Throws in honor F.Melnyk A.Bondarchiuk)UKRKamianets-Podilskyi
27-04-201829-04-2018International Throwing Competitions. Y.Shukevicha PrizesBLRBrest
27-04-201828-04-2018National Cross Country ChampionshipsBLR
27-04-201827-04-2018Russian Championship among juniors up to 23 years (96-98 yr.), Juniors under 20 (99-00 yr.), Boys and girls under 18 On the cross 2018RUSZhukovsky
27-04-201828-04-2018Multistars meeting 2018ITAFlorence
28-04-201828-04-2018"Nikola Valchanov" MeetingBULGabrovo
28-04-201829-04-201831st Multistars - Trofeo Zerneri AcciaiITAFirenze
28-04-201828-04-2018Baltic Match of Race WalkingLTUBirštonas
28-04-201828-04-2018Meeting Opening of new season 2018MKDSkopje - Ohrid
28-04-201828-04-2018National Outdoor Championships (10.000 m)CZEBrno
28-04-201829-04-2018National Outdoor Championships (Apkhazia Open Championships)GEOTbilisi
29-04-201829-04-201811th Meeting Drazevina 2018MNEPodgorica
29-04-201829-04-20185th Kharkiv International MarathonUKRKharkiv
29-04-201829-04-2018Memorial "Veselin Daskalov"BULLukovit
29-04-201829-04-2018National Outdoor Championships (National Team Championships 10,000m)UKRVinnytsia
29-04-201829-04-2018All-Russian competitions in memory of ZMS G. Skurygin for walking in the stadium 2018RUSIzhevsk
30-04-201801-05-2018International Match (Belarus- France - Poland - Turkey- Ukraine)TUR
30-04-201830-04-2018Marathon Russian Championship among juniors up to 23 years 2018RUSVolgograd
01-05-201801-05-201824th International Meeting Bar 2018MNEBar
04-05-201804-05-2018Doha Diamond League 2018QATDoha/100m/
1500m
100/110mH
PV
DT
3000m
/400m/
200m
800m
/400mH/
HJ
TJ
JT
1500m
04-05-201804-05-2018Junior meeting "Grigor HristovBULSofia
05-05-201806-05-20186. Int. Jugend-Hammerwurf-MeetingGERBraunschweig
05-05-201805-05-2018Agram 2018 International MeetingCROZagreb
05-05-201805-05-2018Balkan Mountain Running ChampionshipsSRBBeocin (Andrevlje)
05-05-201805-05-2018Holmenkollstafetten (Road Relay)NOROslo
05-05-201806-05-2018IAAF World Race Walking Team Championships Taicang 2018CHNTaicang10000m
20000m
50000
10000m
20000m
50000
05-05-201805-05-2018International meeting "Hisar"BULHisar
05-05-201827-05-2018Meeting Ohrid, Vlatko Dimitrov Memorial 2018MKDOhrid
05-05-201805-05-2018Meeting Vitor TavaresPORFaro
05-05-201805-05-2018National 10000m Cup TrialTUR
05-05-201806-05-2018National Combined Events Outdoor Championships (Combined Athlete Combined Events Competition)TURIstanbul
05-05-201805-05-2018Throwing Meeting "Dionisopolis"BULBalchik
05-05-201806-05-2018World Athletics DayARMArtashat
05-05-201806-05-2018Team World Race Walking Championship 2018CHNTaitcan
06-05-201806-05-201814-th Wizz Air Skopje Marathon 2018MKDSkopje
06-05-201806-05-2018Gutenberg MarathonGERMainz
06-05-201806-05-2018International Kovel Half MarathonUKRKovel
06-05-201806-05-2018Meia Maratona LagosPORLagos
06-05-201806-05-2018National Road Races Championships (100km and 50km road race running)LATtbd
06-05-201806-05-2018National Road Races Championships (Marathon)CZEPraha
06-05-201806-05-2018National Road Races Championships (National Championships Half Marathon)UKRKovel
06-05-201806-05-2018Salzburg MarathonAUTSalzburg
06-05-201806-05-2018Second Open MeetingKOSMitrovica
06-05-201806-05-2018Russian Championship among juniors up to 23 years (96-98 yr.), Juniors under 20 (99-00 yr.), Boys and girls under 18 (01-02 yr.) In mountain run (up and down) 2018
RUSRybinsk
07-05-201807-05-2018Belfast MarathonGBRBelfast
08-05-201808-05-2018National Permit MeetingSVKtbd.
09-05-201809-05-2018"Race of Brave"BLR
09-05-201809-05-2018Meeting de MartiniqueFRAFort-de-France
09-05-201809-05-2018Festival of sports walking "Podmoskovye" 2018RUSPodolsk
10-05-201810-05-2018Harry Schulting GamesNEDVught
12-05-201812-05-20187th NEW BALANCE HALF MARATHON AND 10KTURBozcaada
12-05-201812-05-2018Festival Velocidade e EstafetasPORLisboa
12-05-201812-05-2018IAAF Diamond League Shanghai 2018CHNShanghai200m
/400mH/
HJ
TJ
100/110mH
SP
JT
3000s/c
/100m/
/400m/
800m
1500m
100/110mH
PV
LJ
5000m
12-05-201812-05-2018ING Night MarathonLUXLuxembourg-Kirchberg
12-05-201812-05-2018Meeting "Mladost"BULRuse
12-05-201813-05-2018National Outdoor Championships (Tbilisi Open Championships )GEOTbilisi
12-05-201813-05-2018Russian Running Championships for 24 hours 2018RUSMoscow
13-05-201813-05-201810km Road RaceGIB
13-05-201813-05-2018IAAF World Athletics Day - 2018MKDtbd
13-05-201813-05-2018International Half MarathonLTUTrakai
13-05-201813-05-2018International Meeting "Ruen"BULRuen
13-05-201813-05-2018Junior Match U20 ROW -CYP - UKR - ISRISRJerusalem
13-05-201813-05-2018Kyiv Euro MarathonUKRKyiv
13-05-201813-05-2018Marathon"VarnaBULVarna
13-05-201813-05-2018Telenor Copenhagen MarathonDENCopenhagen
13-05-201813-05-201834rd MONTGERON-ESSONNE INTERNATIONAL ATHLETICS MEETING 2018FRAMONTGERON/100m/
100/110mH
250m
800m
TJ
DT
/100m/
100/110mH
250m
800m
3000m
HJ
TJ
DT
14-05-201815-05-2018All-Russian competitions in throwing prizes for AA Nizamutdinov (men, women, juniors under 23, juniors under 20, boys and girls under 18) 2018RUSAdler
15-05-201815-05-201825th International Road Race PrijedorBIH
16-05-201818-05-2018Belarus Indoor Sports FestivalBLRBrest
16-05-201816-05-2018International Meeting "New Stars"BULSofia
18-05-201819-05-2018Baltic Match of Combined EventsLTUKlaipėda
18-05-201820-05-2018Great Manchester City GamesGBRManchester
18-05-201819-05-2018National Outdoor Championships (Baku Championships)AZEBaku
18-05-201820-05-2018Superiority of the Far Eastern Federal District among juniors under the age of 20, Boys and girls under 18 - 2018RUSKhabarovsk
19-05-201819-05-2018"Plovdiv" MeetingBULPlovdiv
19-05-201821-05-201816. International Sparkassen HammerwurfmeetingGERFränkisch-Crumbach
19-05-201819-05-20182.nd Meeting Throwing Memorial "Vukasin ZizicMNENiksic
19-05-201819-05-201822nd European 10,000m Cup (Night of the 10,000m PBs)GBRLondon
19-05-201819-05-20184rd Zygmunt Szelest MemorialPOLWarsaw
19-05-201819-05-2018GöteborgsVarvetSWEGöteborg
19-05-201819-05-2018Helsinki City Running Day (Marathon, Half Marathon)FINHelsinki
19-05-201819-05-2018IAAF World Challenge Kingston 2018JAMKingston200m
1500m
100/110mH
LJ
SP
HT
/100m/
800m
3000s/c
/400mH/
HJ
TJ
19-05-201819-05-2018International Samsun Half MarathonTURSamsun
19-05-201819-05-2018Serbia Grand Prix ISRB
19-05-201819-05-2018Tallinn Women's Run 7 kmESTTallinn
19-05-201819-05-2018Ter Specke BokaalNEDLisse
19-05-201819-05-201822nd European Cup for running at 10 000 metersRUSLondon
19-05-201821-05-2018Multievent Russian Cup 2018RUSAdler
19-05-201819-05-2018Mersin Turkish Club Ch. 2018TURMersin
20-05-201820-05-2018IAAF World Challenge Osaka 2018JPNOsaka/400m/
3000m
/400mH/
PV
DT
/100m/
100/110mH
JT
200m
1500m
100/110mH
LJ
SP
HT
/100m/
800m
/400mH/
HJ
PV
JT
20-05-201820-05-2018"Marathon PlevenBULPleven
20-05-201820-05-20183rd Interpipe Dnipro Half MarathonUKRDnipro
20-05-201820-05-201854. International Pfingstsportfest 2018GERRehlingen/100m/
200m
800m
/400mH/
3000s/c
HJ
PV
JT
/100m/
/400m/
800m
1500m
/400mH/
3000s/c
HJ
PV
DT
JT
20-05-201820-05-2018Lattelecom Riga MarathonLATRiga
20-05-201820-05-2018Loughborough International Match (ENG-WAL-SCO-BUCS-Loughborough-GBR U20)GBRLoughborough
20-05-201820-05-2018National Mountain Running Championships (National Championships Championships Mountain Running (long distance) DZEMBRONYA trail )UKRDzembronya
20-05-201820-05-2018National Road Races Championships (Marathon)LATRiga
20-05-201820-05-2018Białystok 2018POLBiałystokHJ
PV
SP
21-05-201821-05-2018T-MeetingNEDTilburg
21-05-201822-05-2018All-Russian competitions among the RBM, DSP (SDYUSSHOR, SSOR), Youth (SS) (juniors under 20 and younger) 2018RUSMaykop
24-05-201826-05-2018National UniversiadeBLRBrest
25-05-201825-05-2018International Road Race V. KladusaBIH
25-05-201826-05-2018National Outdoor ChampionshipsAZEBaku
26-05-201827-05-201844. Hallesche WerfertageGERHalle/Saale
26-05-201827-05-201844th Hypo-MeetingAUTGötzis
26-05-201826-05-2018Baltic Match Throwing EventsESTRakvere
26-05-201827-05-2018ECCC Track and Field Senior Group AGBRBirmingham
26-05-201827-05-2018ECCC Track and Field Senior Group BFINTampere
26-05-201827-05-2018Flanders Cup Combined EventsBELHerentals
26-05-201826-05-2018Flanders Cup Meeting - IFAM MeetingBELOordegem
26-05-201827-05-2018Garnik Ghukasyan MemorialARMArtashat
26-05-201827-05-2018HYPO MehrkampfmeetingAUTGötzis
26-05-201826-05-2018National Competitions High Jump "Memorial I. Kovpaka"UKRMykolaiv
26-05-201826-05-2018National Outdoor Championships (National Competitions Throws on prizes O.Krykuna)UKRUman
26-05-201826-05-2018Prefontaine ClassicUSAEugene/100m/
/400m/
800m
1500m
5000m
/400mH/
PV
200m
3000s/c
100/110mH
HJ
TJ
JT
SP
26-05-201826-05-2018XXXII G.P. Cantones de MarchaESPA Coruña
26-05-201826-05-2018Zahoracka dvadsiatkaSVKBorský Mikuláš
26-05-201826-05-2018Team Championship of Russia in the mountain race (up and down) 2018RUSУдмуртская республика, с. Дебесы
26-05-201827-05-2018All-Russian competitions "Cup of the double Olympic champion Elena Isinbaeva" (boys and girls 2003-2004) 2018RUSVolgograd
27-05-201827-05-2018Athletics Ireland Open T&F GamesIRL
27-05-201827-05-2018Austrian Women´s Run (5 km, 10 km)AUTVienna
27-05-201828-05-2018National Outdoor Championships (National U18 Sports Schools Championships (born 2001 and younger))UKRKropyvnytskyi
27-05-201827-05-2018Radom 2018POLRadom1000m
/400m/
/100m/
DT
JT
HJ
800m
/400m/
28-05-201828-05-2018Bedford International Games (BIG) & England Senior CEGBRBedford
29-05-201829-05-2018Memoriál Ludvíka Daňka - Turnov 2018CZETurnov
29-05-201831-05-2018Team Championship of Russia among juniors up to 20 years (99-00 yr.), Boys and girls under 18 (01-02 yr.) On relay run 2018RUSSochi/Adler
29-05-201829-05-2018Riga Cup 2018LATRigaJT
LJ
200m
/100m/
800m
/400m/
100/110mH
JT
TJ
/400m/
/100m/
200m
/400mH/
1500m
SP
29-05-201829-05-2018Smolensk Russian Team Ch .2018RUSSmolensk
30-05-201802-06-2018Paris - Alsace à la MarcheFRA
30-05-201830-05-2018Varaždin 2018 International MeetingCROVaraždin
31-05-201831-05-2018Golden Gala Pietro Mennea 2018ITARome200m
3000s/c
100/110mH
HJ
DT
/400m/
/400mH/
/100m/
/400m/
800m
1500m
/400mH/
PV
LJ
DT
3000m
31-05-201831-05-2018Liese Prokop Memorial (Austrian Top Meeting)AUTSt. Pölten
31-05-201831-05-2018Meeting Fernando AlvesPORMarinha Grande
01-06-201802-06-201810. Internationales Volksbank-Meeting 2018GEROsterode/100m/
200m
/400m/
800m
1500m
100/110mH
4x100
HJ
LJ
TJ
DT
SP
2000s/c
/100m/
200m
/400m/
800m
1500m
100/110mH
3000s/c
4x100
HJ
LJ
SP
JT
DT
2000s/c
01-06-201802-06-2018Olympic Champions PrizesBLRMinsk
02-06-201802-06-2018"Samarsko Zname" Meeting 2018BULStara Zagora
02-06-201802-06-201819. Int. Zeulenroda Meeting 2018GERZeulenroda/100m/
/400m/
100/110mH
DT
HJ
/100m/
/400m/
1500m
3000s/c
100/110mH
DT
TJ
HJ
02-06-201802-06-2018Asics Stockholm MarathonSWEStockholm
02-06-201802-06-2018Dinamo 2018 International MeetingCROZagreb
02-06-201802-06-2018Flanders Cup Meeting - Memorial Leon Buyle 2018BELOordegem/100m/
/400mH/
200m
/400m/
100/110mH
DT
TJ
SP
800m
1500m
LJ
JT
PV
HJ
/100m/
/400mH/
200m
/400m/
100/110mH
TJ
SP
JT
800m
3000m
1500m
PV
HJ
LJ
DT
02-06-201802-06-2018Florø Athletics Festvial 2018NORFlorø/100m/
200m
/400m/
1500m
200 mH
/400mH/
LJ
JT
/100m/
200m
200 mH
/400mH/
SP
DT
300mH
02-06-201802-06-2018Fly Europe in Berlin (GER-ESP-FRA-GBR-ITA)GERBerlin
02-06-201803-06-2018Gala 2018GERRegensburg
02-06-201802-06-2018Int. Golden Roof Challenge 2018AUTInnsbruckPV
LJ
PV
LJ
02-06-201802-06-2018Iolanda Balas SoterROU
02-06-201803-06-2018Lithuanian Federation's Cup/ Sports Clubs' CupLTUUtena
02-06-201803-06-2018Memorial of Maloyan BrothersARMArtashat
02-06-201803-06-2018National Combined Events Outdoor ChampionshipsCZEKolín
02-06-201803-06-2018National Combined Events Outdoor Championships (Combined Events)LATtbd
02-06-201803-06-2018National Outdoor Championships (Georgian Youth Championships)GEOTbilisi
02-06-201803-06-2018National Outdoor Championships (National U18 Championships)TURIstanbul
02-06-201803-06-2018National Outdoor Championships (National U20 Team Championships)UKRLutsk
02-06-201802-06-2018National Permit MeetingSVKtbd.
02-06-201803-06-2018VII Meeting Internacional de Arona 2018ESPAronaHEPDEC
02-06-201802-06-2018Budapest Open - International Schulek Ágoston Memorial 2018HUNBudapest/100m/
200m
800m
100/110mH
HJ
TJ
SP
JT
HT
/100m/
200m
800m
100/110mH
LJ
PV
JT
HT
02-06-201802-06-2018Ventspils Šķēpi” 2018LATVentspilsJTJT
03-06-201803-06-201854th Gustav Sule MemorialESTTartu
03-06-201803-06-2018IAAF World Challenge Hengelo 2018NEDHengelo200m
/400m/
1500m
100/110mH
HJ
/400m/
800m
100/110mH
PV
LJ
200m
03-06-201803-06-2018Israel Jumps 2018ISRJerusalem
03-06-201803-06-2018Memorial Gaston ReiffBELBraine-l'Alleud
03-06-201803-06-2018National Mountain Running Championships (National Championships Mountain Running (up-down))UKRVorokhta
04-06-201804-06-2018JOSEF ODLOZIL MEMORIAL EA Classic Permit Meeting 2018CZEPrague800m
100/110mH
/400mH/
LJ
/100m/
/400m/
1500m
100/110mH
/400mH/
LJ
SP
PV
JT
05-06-201805-06-2018IAAF World Challenge Paavo Nurmi Games,Turku 2018FINTurku/100m/
200m
3000m
100/110mH
/400mH/
PV
TJ
DT
JT
/100m/
200m
1500m
100/110mH
/400mH/
3000s/c
5000m
TJ
JT
HT
06-06-201806-06-20188th International Meeting - Zenica 2018BIH100/110mH
/100m/
/400m/
1500m
LJ
HT
DT
100/110mH
/100m/
800m
3000m
HJ
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
JT
06-06-201806-06-2018Filothei Women Gala 2018GREAthens-FilotheiHJ
LJ
TJ
PV
/100m/
100/110mH
06-06-201806-06-2018Fly Europe Paris (ESP - FRA - GBR - GER - ITA)FRAParis
06-06-201808-06-2018National Outdoor Championships (National U16 Championships (born 2003 and younger))UKRKharkiv
06-06-201806-06-20188th International Meeting - Zenica 2018BIHZenica
06-06-201807-06-2018Oslo Bislett Games 2018 ( IAAF Diamond League)NOROslo/100m/
/400m/
800m
/400mH/
3000s/c
TJ
PV
JT
200m
1mile
/400mH/
HJ
DT
07-06-201807-06-2018Oslo Bislett Games 2018NOROslo/100m/
/400m/
800m
3000s/c
/400mH/
PV
TJ
JT
200m
1500m
/400mH/
HJ
SP
DT
07-06-201807-06-2018Brest Belarus Cup 2018BLRBrest
08-06-201808-06-201821. International Leichtathletik Meeting "Anhalt 2018"GERDessau-Roßlau/100m/
200m
/400m/
800m
LJ
TJ
100/110mH
/100m/
800m
1500m
100/110mH
3000s/c
LJ
JT
PV
/400m/
08-06-201808-06-2018ESP - POR 4 x 100ESPSALAMANCA
08-06-201808-06-2018International Race Walking FestivalLTUAlytus
08-06-201809-06-2018National Outdoor Championships (Azerbaijan Championships) 2018AZEBaku
08-06-201808-06-201813th Meeting Iberoamericano de Atletismo 2018ESPHuelva
08-06-201808-06-201844th International Race Walking Festival Alytus 2018LTUAlytus1000m
10000m
3000m
5000m
20000m
1000m
3000m
5000m
10000m
20000m
08-06-201808-06-201863rd Janusz Kusociński Memorial 2018POLChorzow
08-06-201808-06-2018Brest Belarus Cup2018BLRBrest
09-06-201809-06-2018Balkan U18 Championships 2018TURIstanbul
09-06-201809-06-2018Championships of the Small States of EuropeLIESchaan
09-06-201809-06-2018Flanders Cup OEH 2018 BELHuizingen/100m/
200m
/400m/
800m
1500m
3000s/c
100/110mH
/400mH/
PV
JT
SP
DT
HJ
TJ
/100m/
200m
/400m/
800m
1500m
3000m
100/110mH
/400mH/
SP
LJ
HT
JT
HJ
PV
DT
09-06-201809-06-2018Gouden SpikeNEDLeiden
09-06-201810-06-2018MAU Championships 2018ITAJesolo/100m/
200m
/400m/
800m
1500m
5000m
10000m
100/110mH
/400mH/
3000s/c
4x100
4x400
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
HT
JT
/100m/
200m
/400m/
800m
1500m
5000m
10000m
100/110mH
/400mH/
3000s/c
4x100
4x400
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
HT
JT
09-06-201809-06-2018Memorial "Tsvetanka Hristova" 2018BULSofia
09-06-201809-06-2018Narva City Half MarathonESTNarva
09-06-201810-06-2018National Outdoor Championships (National Junior Championships)GEOTbilisi
09-06-201810-06-2018Nordic Championships Combined EventsNORtbd
09-06-201809-06-2018Papaflessia 2018GREKalamata/100m/
/400m/
1500m
/400mH/
TJ
JT
/100m/
/400m/
800m
/400mH/
HJ
LJ
JT
09-06-201809-06-2018Scania Zwolse Half Marathon 2018NEDZwolle
09-06-201809-06-2018Torneio Iberico JuvenisPOR
09-06-201809-06-2018Championships of the Small States of Europe 2018LIESchaan100/110mH
SP
HJ
/100m/
800m
200m
LJ
/400m/
DT
3000m
100/110mH
/100m/
LJ
800m
DT
SP
200m
HJ
/400m/
3000m
09-06-201809-06-201847ste Gouden Spike 2018NEDLeiden/100m/
200m
/400m/
800m
10000m
100/110mH
/400mH/
HJ
4x400
LJ
PV
SP
DT
/100m/
200m
/400m/
800m
10000m
/400mH/
3000s/c
HJ
4x400
LJ
PV
SP
DT
JT
100/110mH
09-06-201809-06-2018Meeting Colmar 2018FRAColmar/400mH/
TRIATHLON
5000m
JT
10-06-201810-06-201873rd Edition of Cezmi Or MemorialTURIstanbul
10-06-201810-06-2018Bauhaus- Galan 2018SWEStockholm/100m/
/400m/
1500m
100/110mH
HJ
LJ
PV
200m
200m
5000m
/400mH/
PV
LJ
DT
1000m
800m
10-06-201810-06-2018International Meeting "Vulpev-Bahchevanov" 2018BULPlovdiv
10-06-201810-06-2018Meeting Int. Abrantes 2018PORAbrantes
10-06-201810-06-2018Montée du Grand Ballon 2018FRAWiller-sur-Thur
10-06-201810-06-2018Serbia Grand Prix IISRB
10-06-201810-06-2018GRAND PRIX of GLIWICE 2018POLGliwice200m
/400m/
800m
/400mH/
DT
HT
/100m/
200m
/400m/
1500m
/400mH/
HJ
DT
HT
11-06-201813-06-2018National Outdoor Championships (Olympic Youth Days)BLRGrodno
12-06-201812-06-2018Interntional Meeting Bravera sportMNEBijelo Polje
12-06-201812-06-2018International competition "Suduva Cup" 2018LTUMarijampole
12-06-201812-06-2018Interntional Meeting Bravera sport 2018MNEBijelo Polje
13-06-201813-06-2018Espoo Games 2018FINEspoo
13-06-201813-06-2018IAAF World Challenge Ostrava 2018CZEOstrava/100m/
800m
3000s/c
HJ
TJ
JT
/400m/
3000m
/400mH/
PV
DT
13-06-201813-06-2018II Meeting Internacional do S.L. Benfica 2018PORLisboa
13-06-201813-06-2018Meeting de Montreuil 2018FRAMontreil
14-06-201815-06-2018Balkan Relay Championships 2018TURErzurum
14-06-201815-07-2018FIFA World CupRUS
14-06-201816-06-2018National Outdoor ChampionshipsBLRBrest
14-06-201816-06-2018National Outdoor Championships (National U18 Championships (born 2001 and younger))UKRLutsk
14-06-201816-06-2018Youth Athletics Games 2018FINEspoo
14-06-201814-06-2018Herouville meeting 2018FRAHerouville/100m/
800m
3000m
100/110mH
PV
Herouville meeting
/100m/
200m
100/110mH
/400mH/
3000s/c
HJ
15-06-201816-06-2018A. Safarov's Memorial 2018AZEBaku
15-06-201816-06-2018Baltic states championship (the State President's Prize in Athletics)LATOgre
15-06-201815-06-2018Messe Ried Leichtathletik Meeting (Austrian Top Meeting) 2018AUTRied/100m/
100/110mH
/400mH/
LJ
PV
/100m/
100/110mH
/400mH/
PV
LJ
DT
15-06-201816-06-2018National Competitions Throws in memory L.Smelash and A.KonchytsUKRKyiv
16-06-201817-06-201811th TNT Express Meeting CZEKladno
16-06-201817-06-201822nd Stadtwerke Ratingen Mehrkampf-Meeting GERRatingen/100m/
HJ
SP
200m
LJ
JT
800m
HEP
/100m/
LJ
SP
HJ
/400m/
100/110mH
JT
PV
1500m
DT
DEC
16-06-201817-06-201848. International Leichtathletik Meeting 2018GERRhede/100m/
200m
/400m/
800m
/400mH/
LJ
TJ
HJ
HT
JT
/100m/
200m
/400m/
800m
1500m
/400mH/
LJ
HJ
HT
16-06-201817-06-2018FIN-EST-SWE Combined Events Match 2018ESTPärnu
16-06-201816-06-2018International Match (CZE - HUN - POL - SLO - SVK)CZEtbc
16-06-201816-06-2018Mountain running "Vrah Snezhanka"BULSmolyan
16-06-201816-06-2018National Race Walking Championships (National Championships Race Walking 20km)UKRSumy
16-06-201816-06-2018International Soundtrack Meeting 2018GERTübingen/100m/
/400m/
800m
1500m
5000m
PV
LJ
HJ
/100m/
100/110mH
/400m/
800m
1500m
5000m
PV
LJ
HJ
16-06-201816-06-2018U 18 GalaGERSchweinfurt
16-06-201816-06-2018Meeting de Marseille Pro Athlé Tour 2018FRAMarseille/100m/
/400m/
1500m
100/110mH
/400mH/
TJ
DT
/100m/
/400m/
1500m
100/110mH
3000s/c
LJ
16-06-201816-06-2018Le Chéile International 2018IRLLeixlip, Co. Kildare /100m/
/400m/
800m
1500m
/100m/
/400m/
800m
1500m
LJ
16-06-201816-06-2018Internationale U18-Gala 2018GERShweinfurt800m
3000m
1500m
/100m/
200m
/400m/
100/110mH
/400mH/
2000s/c
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
HT
JT
800m
3000m
1500m
/100m/
200m
/400m/
100/110mH
/400mH/
2000s/c
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
HT
JT
17-06-201817-06-2018Third Meeting 2018KOSMitrovica
17-06-201817-06-2018Union Leichtathletik Gala (Austrian Top Meeting)AUTLinz
17-06-201817-06-2018POLOpoleHJ
20-06-201820-06-2018Pražská tyčka 2018CZEPrahaPVPV
20-06-201820-06-2018GOLENIOW ATHLETICS PARK 2018POLGoleniow/100m/
/400m/
800m
/400mH/
3000s/c
5000m
PV
DT
/100m/
200m
/400m/
800m
/400mH/
2000s/c
LJ
JT
DT
20-06-201820-06-2018Sithonia meeting 2018GRENikitiHTHT
21-06-201823-06-2018National Cup Combined EventsBLRBrest
21-06-201822-06-2018National Outdoor Championships (National Junior and Youth Outdoor Championship)LATtbd
21-06-201823-06-2018National Outdoor Championships (National U20 Championships)UKRKropyvnytskyi
22-06-201822-06-2018IAAF World Challenge MadridESPMadrid200m
1500m
100/110mH
LJ
SP
HT
/100m/
800m
3000s/c
HJ
TJ
JT
23-06-201824-06-201825th BAUHAUS-Junioren-GalaGERMannheim
23-06-201823-06-201827th Meeting International EAP de NivellesBELNivelles/100m/
200m
800m
1500m
100/110mH
/400mH/
PV
DT
/100m/
/400m/
800m
1500m
3000m
100/110mH
/400mH/
200 mH
LJ
DT
23-06-201824-06-2018Balkan U20 ChampionshipsTURBursa
23-06-201823-06-2018International Competitions High Jump "Memorial V. Lonskoho"UKRBerdychivHJHJ
23-06-201823-06-2018International Meeting Trophy of Macedonia 2017MKDSkopje
23-06-201823-06-2018Klaverblad Arena GamesNEDHilversum
23-06-201823-06-2018Kuortane Games 2018FINKuortane/100m/
1500m
100/110mH
HJ
PV
LJ
HT
200m
800m
3000m
/400mH/
HJ
TJ
SP
JT
23-06-201823-06-2018Meeting da GuardaPORGuarda
23-06-201824-06-2018National Outdoor ChampionshipsCZEPraha
23-06-201824-06-2018National Outdoor Championships (National Youth Championships)SVKtbd.
24-06-201824-06-2018Edirne Half Marathon frienship without bordersTUR
24-06-201824-06-2018Flanders Cup Meeting - Grote Prijs Stad Lokeren 2018BELLokeren
24-06-201824-06-2018Vidovdan Road RaceBIH
25-06-201826-06-2018National Combined Events Outdoor Championships (National Championships Combined Events)UKRKropyvnytskyi
26-06-201826-06-2018Copenhagen Athletics Games 2018 DENCopenhagen100/110mH
/100m/
/400mH/
1500m
LJ
SP
/100m/
/400m/
100/110mH
/400mH/
800m
3000s/c
LJ
DT
26-06-201826-06-2018National Competitions Race Walking "Lutska Desyatka"UKRLutsk
26-06-201826-06-2018International Competitions Lithuania - Belarus 2018 LTUVilnius
27-06-201827-06-2018Praga Academica 2018CZEPraha200m
800m
3000m
100/110mH
/400mH/
4x100
HJ
TJ
JT
PV
LJ
/100m/
1500m
100/110mH
/400mH/
4x100
TJ
PV
LJ
28-06-201828-06-2018Sollentuna GP 2018SWEStockholm800m
PV
5000m
HJ
200m
100/110mH
800m
DT
1500m
LJ
/100m/
3000s/c
/400mH/
28-06-201828-06-2018Meeting Stanislas Nancy Pro Athlé Tour 2018FRANancy100/110mH
/100m/
/400m/
800m
JT
HT
800m
/100m/
100/110mH
1500m
TJ
PV
28-06-201828-06-2018Sollentuna GP 2018SWESollentuna200m
800m
5000m
100/110mH
HJ
PV
/100m/
800m
1500m
3000s/c
/400mH/
LJ
DT
29-06-201801-07-2018National Road Races Championships (National Championships 48-Hour Run)UKRVinnytsia
29-06-201829-06-2018Paulinyi Memorial 2018HUNBudapest
29-06-201829-06-2018PTS Meeting 2018SVKŠamorín
30-06-201830-06-2018Brussels Grand Prix 2018BELBrussels
30-06-201801-07-2018Flanders Cup Combined Events 2018BELNieuwpoort
30-06-201830-06-2018Meeting de Paris 30.06.2018FRAParis200m
/400m/
800m
3000s/c
HJ
TJ
DT
/100m/
1500m
100/110mH
/400mH/
PV
DT
800m
TRIATHLON
30-06-201801-07-2018National Outdoor Championships (National Junior Championships U 20)SVKtbd.
30-06-201830-06-2018Serbia Grand Prix III SRB
01-07-201801-07-20181.st International Athletic Meeting Pljevlja 2018MNEPljevlja
01-07-201801-07-201817th European Mountain running ChampionshipsMKDSkopje
01-07-201801-07-20182 July Meeting 2018KOSMitrovica
01-07-201801-07-2018Flanders cup meeting - Internationaal Antwerps Atletiek Gala 2018BELMerksem
01-07-201802-07-2018Gyulai Istvàn Memorial - Hungarian Athletics Grand Prix 2018HUNSzekesfehervarHT
5000m
3000s/c
/100m/
100/110mH
/400mH/
/400m/
1500m
LJ
SP
3000s/c
JT
HT
/100m/
100/110mH
/400mH/
/400m/
200m
800m
HJ
TJ
DT
01-07-201801-07-20181.st International Athletic Meeting Pljevlja 2018MNEPljevlja
04-07-201804-07-201821. Int. Stabhochsprung-Meeting (Pole Vault) 2018GERLandauPVPV
04-07-201804-07-2018Joensuu Games 2018FINJoensuu
05-07-201808-07-20182nd European Athletics U18 ChampionshipsHUNGyőr/100m/
200m
/400m/
800m
1500m
3000m
100/110mH
/400mH/
2000s/c
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
HT
JT
5000m
HEP
/100m/
200m
/400m/
800m
1500m
3000m
100/110mH
/400mH/
2000s/c
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
HT
JT
10000m
DEC
05-07-201805-07-2018Athletissima 2018SUILausanne/100m/
/400m/
800m
1500m
/400mH/
PV
LJ
JT
200m
5000m
100/110mH
/400mH/
HJ
TJ
SP
05-07-201805-07-2018Boysen Memorial 2018NOROslo/100m/
/400m/
800m
5000m
/400mH/
LJ
HJ
JT
/100m/
200m
800m
5000m
HJ
SP
DT
PV
05-07-201806-07-2018Israel Champt ISRTel Aviv
07-07-201808-07-2018National Outdoor Championships (National Championships Men, Women)SVKtbd.
07-07-201808-07-2018National Outdoor Championships (National U23 Championships)UKRBakhmut
08-07-201808-07-201824. Int. Hochsprung-MeetingGERViersen
08-07-201808-07-2018IAAF World Challenge Rio 2018BRARio/100m/
800m
3000s/c
100/110mH
HJ
TJ
SP
/100m/
/400m/
3000m
/400mH/
PV
SP
DT
HT
10-07-201810-07-2018Encontro Espanha/Portugal/Itália - SaltosESPMadrid
10-07-201810-07-2018ESP-ITA JumpsESPtbd
10-07-201815-07-2018IAAF World U20 ChampionshipsFINTampere/100m/
200m
/400m/
800m
1500m
3000m
3000s/c
100/110mH
/400mH/
4x100
4x400
10000m
HEP
HJ
HT
JT
LJ
PV
SP
TJ
DT
/100m/
200m
/400m/
800m
1500m
5000m
10000m
100/110mH
/400mH/
4x100
4x400
DEC
HJ
HT
JT
LJ
PV
SP
TJ
DT
11-07-201811-07-2018National Outdoor Championships (Gibraltar Open Championships)GIB
11-07-201811-07-2018Meeting Int. di Atletica Leggera Sport Solidarieta 2018ITALignano Sabbiadoro/100m/
800m
1500m
100/110mH
LJ
/100m/
/400m/
800m
1500m
/400mH/
DT
HJ
12-07-201814-07-2018Ivan Tsikhan PrizesBLRZhirovichy
13-07-201813-07-2018Meeting International Mohammed VI D'Athletisme de Rabat 2018MARRabat200m
800m
5000m
100/110mH
HJ
TJ
SP
3000m
/100m/
/400m/
1500m
5000m
3000s/c
PV
JT
3000m
100/110mH
LJ
14-07-201814-07-20183rd Erzurum Sprint and Relay CupTUR
14-07-201814-07-20185th Athletic International Meeting Ivangrad 2018MNEBerane
14-07-201814-07-2018Copa Iberica POR-ESPPORtbd
14-07-201814-07-2018Flanders Cup Meeting GuldensporenBELKortrijk
14-07-201815-07-2018Marathon "Friendship" Druskininkai - GrodnoBLR
14-07-201814-07-2018Meeting Maia Cidade do DesportoPORMaia
14-07-201816-07-2018Mountain running "Vrah Svoboda"BULSmolyan
14-07-201814-07-2018Serbia Grand Prix IVSRB
15-07-201815-07-2018Memorial Meeting Bedri BajramiKOSMitrovica
17-07-201817-07-201824. Int. StabhochsprungmeetingGERJockrim
18-07-201818-07-2018Meeting International de LiègeBELNaimette-Xhovémont
18-07-201821-07-2018National Combined Events Outdoor Championships (National Team Championships Combined Events)UKRLutsk
18-07-201818-07-2018Meeting International de Liège 2018BELLiege3000s/c
100/110mH
HJ
200m
800m
800m
3000s/c
PV
/100m/
100/110mH
/400mH/
/300m/
19-07-201819-07-2018Morton GamesIRLDublin
19-07-201821-07-2018National Outdoor Championships (Belarus Outdoor Championships)BLRGrodno (Minsk)
20-07-201821-07-2018Balkan Senior ChampionshipsBULStara Zagora
20-07-201820-07-2018HerculisMONMonaco/100m/
/400m/
800m
3000s/c
PV
SP
200m
1500m
3000s/c
100/110mH
HJ
TJ
SP
20-07-201820-07-2018HERCULIS EBS Monaco, IAAF Diamond League 2018MONMONACO/100m/
/400m/
800m
100/110mH
3000s/c
PV
SP
200m
800m
1500m
100/110mH
3000s/c
HJ
TJ
SP
21-07-201822-07-2018National Outdoor ChampionshipsCZEKladno
21-07-201821-07-2018National Permit meetingSVKtbd.
21-07-201821-07-2018U20 and U16 Baltic ChampionshipsLATJelgava
21-07-201821-07-2018Night of Athletics 2018BELHeusden800m
HJ
1500m
5000m
PV
/100m/
100/110mH
/400mH/
/400m/
4x400
/400m/
LJ
800m
1500m
5000m
200m
SP
/400mH/
4x400
21-07-201822-07-2018Müller Anniversary Games 2018GBRLondon200m
1500m
3000m
/400mH/
LJ
/100m/
100/110mH
JT
1mile
HJ
DT
/400m/
800m
4x100
/100m/
/400m/
800m
100/110mH
5000m
PV
/400mH/
200m
3000 m walk
LJ
1500m
4x100
22-07-201822-07-2018Memorial Run Enver ZymeriKOSMitrovica
25-07-201826-07-2018Cyprus-GreeceCYPLefkosia
25-07-201825-07-2018Velká cena TáboraCZETábor
25-07-201825-07-2018Karlstad GP 2018SWEKarlstad800m
3000s/c
800m
3000m
27-07-201827-07-2018International Meeting - SokolacBIH
28-07-201829-07-2018Flanders Cup Combined EventsBELDilbeek
28-07-201828-07-2018Flanders Cup Meeting - Memorial Rasschaert 2018BELNinove/100m/
200m
/400m/
800m
1500m
3000s/c
100/110mH
/400mH/
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
JT
HT
/100m/
200m
/400m/
800m
1500m
5000m
100/110mH
/400mH/
HJ
PV
LJ
SP
DT
28-07-201828-07-2018Int. JOSKO Running Meeting (Austrian Top Meeting) 2018AUTAndorf/100m/
200m
/400m/
1000m
3000m
JT
/100m/
200m
/400m/
1000m
3000m
JT
DT
28-07-201828-07-2018International Marathon of Friendship Druskininkai - GrodnoLTUDruskininkai
28-07-201829-07-2018National Outdoor ChampionshipsLATtbd
28-07-201828-07-2018Savo Games 2018FINLapinlahti1500m
3000m
100/110mH
/400mH/
HJ
LJ
/100m/
1500m
100/110mH
LJ
HT
JT
28-07-201828-07-2018Velká cena Nového Města nad MetujíCZENové Město nad Metují
01-08-201801-08-2018Int. Meeting "Luther springt"GERLutherstadt Wittenberg
02-08-201803-08-2018Baltic Outdoor Team ChampionshipsESTVõru
04-08-201804-08-2018Flanders Cup Meeting - Atletiekmeeting voor MonBELKessel-Lo
04-08-201804-08-2018International Competitions High Jump "Volodymyrski vysoty"UKRLutsk
04-08-201804-08-2018National Mountain Running ChampionshipsCZEBělá pod Pradědem - Šerák
04-08-201804-08-2018Serbia Grand Prix VSRB
05-08-201805-08-20183.rd Road Race "Zupa Niksicka2018"MNENiksic
05-08-201805-08-2018International Match GER-FRA-tbcGERBerlin
07-08-201812-08-201824th European Athletics ChampionshipsGERBerlin
11-08-201812-08-2018Nordic U20 Match & ChampionshipsDENHvidovre
12-08-201812-08-2018National Road Races Championships (Halfmarathon)LATtbd
18-08-201818-08-2018"Pärnu Rannastaadion" Meeting ESTPärnu
18-08-201818-08-2018Cer half marathonSRB
18-08-201818-08-2018Müller Grand Prix Birmingham 2018ENGBirmingham200m
1500m
5000m
/400mH/
PV
LJ
SP
3000m
1000m
100/110mH
/100m/
/400m/
800m
3000s/c
100/110mH
HJ
JT
LJ
18-08-201818-08-2018Paavo Nurmi MarathonFINTurku
18-08-201818-08-2018XXXIII International marathon "Liberation"UKRKharkiv
18-08-201818-08-2018Gothenburg Athletics Grand Prix 2018SWEGothenburg/100m/
/400m/
800m
3000m
HJ
LJ
DT
JT
200m
/400m/
800m
3000m
LJ
DT
21-08-201821-08-2018Mladá Evropa 2018CZEJablonec nad Nisou
22-08-201822-08-2018Lappeenranta GamesFINLappeenranta
25-08-201825-08-2018National Permit MeetingSVKtbd
25-08-201825-08-2018Serbia Grand Prix VISRB
25-08-201826-08-2018Super League FinalHUNBudapest
26-08-201826-08-2018IAAF World Challenge BerlinGERBerlin
26-08-201826-08-2018National Outdoor Championships (Team)CZEUherské Hradiště
26-08-201826-08-2018National Road Races Championships (10 km road race )LATPiltene
26-08-201826-08-2018Wörthersee Half MarathonAUTKlagenfurt
30-08-201830-08-2018Weltklasse 2018SUIZürich/100m/
800m
5000m
/400mH/
HJ
PV
TJ
JT
200m
/400m/
1500m
3000s/c
/400mH/
LJ
SP
JT
31-08-201831-08-2018AG Memorial Van DammeBELBruxelles200m
/400m/
1500m
3000s/c
100/110mH
LJ
SP
DT
/100m/
800m
5000m
100/110mH
HJ
PV
TJ
DT
31-08-201801-09-2018Finland - SwedenFINTampere
01-09-201802-09-2018National Outdoor Championships Ostrava 2018 CZEOstrava
01-09-201801-09-2018Sity Night park 21MKDSkopje
02-09-201802-09-2018CZ Tilburg Ten MilesNEDTilburg
04-09-201804-09-2018IAAF World Challenge Zagreb 2018CROZagreb/400m/
3000m
/400mH/
DT
/100m/
100/110mH
TJ
200m
1500m
100/110mH
LJ
SP
/100m/
/400m/
800m
PV
DT
05-09-201805-09-2018DecaNation (BAL - FRA - GER tbc - JPN - POL - UKR - USA)FRASotteville-les-Rouen
08-09-201808-09-201832 th-International Marathon Ohrid, 30kmMKDOhrid
08-09-201808-09-2018Great North City GamesGBR
08-09-201809-09-2018IAAF Continental Cup 2018CZEOstravaHT
100/110mH
TJ
/100m/
1500m
/400m/
PV
3000m
DT
4x100
HJ
200m
800m
3000s/c
LJ
/400mH/
SP
JT
HJ
200m
DT
3000s/c
/400mH/
LJ
SP
800m
4x100
HT
TJ
100/110mH
PV
/400m/
JT
1500m
3000m
/100m/
08-09-201808-09-2018International Race Walking Meeting Druskininkai 2018LTUDruskininkai
08-09-201809-09-2018Robert Emmiyan CupARMYerevan
08-09-201808-09-2018Tallinn 10 km RunESTTallinn
09-09-201809-09-201810th Ismail Akçay Run 12KTUR
09-09-201809-09-20187th September MeetingKOSMitrovica
09-09-201809-09-2018BUPA Great North RunGBR
09-09-201809-09-2018Minsk Half MarathonBLRMinsk
09-09-201809-09-2018Tallinn MarathonESTTallinn
15-09-201816-09-2018Armenian Athletic Federation CupARMArtashat
15-09-201816-09-2018DecastarFRATalence
15-09-201815-09-2018ECCC Track and Field U20EAATBC
15-09-201815-09-2018Karnobat Road RaceBULKarnobat
15-09-201816-09-2018National Outdoor Championships (National U16 Sport Schools Championships (born 2003 and younger))UKRDnipro
15-09-201815-09-2018National Road Races Championships (National Championships 10km)UKRLviv
15-09-201815-09-2018Nordic Race Walking ChampinshipsFINTurku
15-09-201815-09-2018Stockholm Half MarathonSWEStockholm
16-09-201816-09-201811th Sarajevo Half MarathonBIH
16-09-201816-09-2018Balkan Half Marathon ChampionshipsBIHSarajevo
16-09-201816-09-2018Copenhagen Half MarathonDENCopenhagen
16-09-201816-09-2018Festival of Kid's Athletics - Memorial Boze GagroBIH
19-09-201819-09-2018The Classic Track MileGIB
20-09-201820-09-2018Fly Europe-(ESP-FRA-GER-GBR-ITA)ESPMADRID
20-09-201820-09-2018International Meeting Skopje, Lazo Miloshevski 2018MKDSkopje
20-09-201820-09-2018International Road Race NiksicMNENiksic
22-09-201822-09-2018International Match Meeting U18UKRLutsk
22-09-201822-09-2018Memorial "Miteto"BULKojnare
22-09-201823-09-2018National Outdoor Championships (National Championships Relays)UKRCherkasy
22-09-201822-09-2018National Outdoor Championships (National Club Championships)SVKtbd.
22-09-201823-09-2018National Road Races Championships (National Championships 24-Hour and 12-Hour Run)UKRKyiv
23-09-201823-09-2018"Studentski grad run" Road RaceBULSofia
23-09-201823-09-201810 KM Road RaceGIB
23-09-201823-09-2018Dam tot Damloop, 16,1kmNEDAmsterdam
23-09-201823-09-2018Lets Run TogetherKOSIstog
23-09-201823-09-2018Wachau Marathon and Half MarathonAUTKrems
25-09-201825-09-2018Fly Europe in Rome (GER-ESP-FRA-GBR-ITA)ITARome
28-09-201829-09-2018"Yazylskaya Desiatka"BLRYazil
28-09-201828-09-2018Meeting "Dobrudzha athletes"BULDobrich
29-09-201829-09-2018International road race Ruse-GiurgiuBULRuse
29-09-201829-09-2018Kids AthleticMNEBar
29-09-201829-09-2018Lidingöloppet 30kmSWELidingö
29-09-201830-09-2018National Outdoor Championships (Georgian National Open Championships in Throwing)GEOAkhaltsikhe
29-09-201830-09-2018National Outdoor Championships (National U18 Team Championships (born 2001 and younger))UKRKharkiv
30-09-201830-09-2018122nd Česká spořitelna Běchovice - Praha (10 km)CZEBěchovice - Praha
30-09-201830-09-20184th I RUN FOR PEACE GALLIPOLI MarathonTURÇanakkale
30-09-201830-09-2018AMGEN Singelloop Breda, Half MarathonNEDBreda
30-09-201830-09-2018Brussels MarathonBELBrussels
30-09-201830-09-2018ING Route du Vin - HalfmarathonLUXRemich
30-09-201830-09-2018National Competitions "Bukovynska Mylya"UKRChernivtsi
30-09-201830-09-2018National Road Races Championships (10 km)CZEBěchovice - Praha
30-09-201830-09-2018National Road Races Championships (National Championships 1 mile)UKRChernivtsi
30-09-201830-09-2018National Road Races Championships (National Championships Marathon)UKRDnipro
30-09-201830-09-2018Road race "Dimitar Vladislavov-Miki-Ivan Dimitrov"BULGorna Oryahovitsa
02-10-201804-10-2018ATHLETICS DATA CONFERENCEEAA
06-10-201806-10-201831º Milla Internacional de BerangoESPBerando
06-10-201807-10-2018National Cross Country Championships (Akhaltsikhe Open Cross Country Championships)GEOAkhaltsikhe
06-10-201806-10-2018Varna Road RaceBULVarna
06-10-201818-10-20183rd Summer Youth Olympic GamesARGBuenos Aires/100m/
200m
/400m/
800m
1500m
3000m
2000s/c
100/110mH
/400mH/
5000m
10000m
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
HT
JT
/100m/
200m
/400m/
800m
1500m
3000m
2000s/c
100/110mH
/400mH/
5000m
10000m
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
HT
JT
07-10-201807-10-20189th Wizz Air Kyiv City MarathonUKRKyiv
07-10-201807-10-2018Bodensee Dreiländer MarathonAUTLindau-Bregenz
07-10-201807-10-2018DLL Marathon EindhovenNEDEindhoven
07-10-201807-10-2018International Peace MarathonSVKKošice
07-10-201807-10-2018KRAGUJEVAC HALF MARATHONSRBKragujevac
07-10-201807-10-2018Marathon na sebenadminuvanje 2018MKDSkopje
07-10-201807-10-2018Meeting Kumanovo 2018MKDKumanovo
07-10-201807-10-2018Menzis 4 Miles GroningenNEDHaren
07-10-201807-10-2018Road race "Samokov Cup"BULSamokov
07-10-201807-10-2018Skopje run 10kmMKDSkopje
07-10-201807-10-2018V Maraton Internacional Ciudad de LogroñoESPLogroño
11-10-201813-10-2018European Athletics ConventionSUI
13-10-201814-10-2018National Cross Country Championships (Azerbaijan Cross Championships)AZEGusar
14-10-201814-10-20188th Darica Half MarathonTUR
14-10-201814-10-2018BK MarathonBELEindhoven (Netherlands)
14-10-201814-10-2018Graz MarathonAUTGraz
14-10-201814-10-2018Half Marathon Veles 2018MKDVeles
14-10-201814-10-2018Match 10 Km (FRA - ITA - POR)FRARennes
14-10-201814-10-2018Novi Sad MarathonSRB
14-10-201814-10-2018Palma Mallorca Marathon 2018ESPPalma de Mallorca
14-10-201814-10-2018simplyhealth Great Birmingham RunGBRBirmingham
14-10-201814-10-2018Zagreb MarathonCROZagreb
19-10-201819-10-2018" Kolyo Ficheto" Road RaceBULDryanovo
20-10-201820-10-2018"Lukovitski momi" Cross CountryBULLukovit
20-10-201821-10-2018National Race Walking Championships (National Championships Race Walking 50km)UKRIvano-Frankivsk
21-10-201821-10-2018Autumn Open Cross CountryIRL
21-10-201821-10-2018Crosscup Relays Oost-VlaanderenBELtbd
21-10-201821-10-2018International Danube Half MarathonSRBApatin
21-10-201821-10-2018National Cross Country ChampionshipsLATtbd
21-10-201821-10-2018simplyhealth Great South RunGBR
22-10-201823-10-2018National Outdoor Championships (National Competitions Throws in memory Y.Siuch)UKRMukachevo
26-10-201826-10-2018Mountain running "Smilyanski fasul"BULSmilyan
26-10-201827-10-2018National Cross Country Championships (National Championships Cross Country)UKRIvano-Frankivsk
27-10-201827-10-20183rd Caretta&Caretta Half Marathon "Dalyan-Ortaca"TUR
27-10-201827-10-2018National Cross Country Championships (Serbian Cross Country Championships )SRB
28-10-201828-10-201825.Internacional Podgorica Marathon 2018MNEPodgorica
28-10-201828-10-20185th Kocaeli Cumhuriyet KoşusuTUR
28-10-201828-10-2018III Maraton Internacional de Alcala de HenaresESPAlcala de Henares
28-10-201828-10-2018Zeytinburnu 10K RunTUR
02-11-201803-11-2018Belarus Cross Country CupBLRGrodno
04-11-201804-11-2018Balkan Cross Country ChampionshipROUBotosani
04-11-201804-11-2018Crosscup van provincie AntwerpenBELMol
04-11-201804-11-2018Ekiden de ParisFRAParis
04-11-201804-11-2018Meeting"Petar Arnaudov"BULDobrich
10-11-201810-11-2018"Diana" Road RaceBULYambol
11-11-201811-11-2018International Road Race Skopje 2018MKDSkopje
11-11-201811-11-2018Vodafone Istanbul MarathonTUR
12-11-201812-11-201818th International Road Race CetinjeMNECetinje
17-11-201817-11-2018National Cross Country Championships (Slovak National Cross Country Championships )SVKtbd.
17-11-201818-11-2018Scholten Awater Zevenheuvelenloop, 15KNEDNijmegen
18-11-201818-11-2018Meeting "Plevenska panorama"BULPleven
22-11-201824-11-2018Belarus International Competitions. Vadim Deviatovsky PrizesBLRNovopolock
24-11-201824-11-2018National Cross Country ChampionshipsCZEKostelec, Alfrédov
25-11-201825-11-2018Crosscup Chamionships of FlandersBELRoeselare
28-11-201828-11-201828th November RunKOSPodujeva
01-12-201802-12-2018"Snezhnaya Rys"BLRGomel
01-12-201801-12-2018Half Marathon Emeak HamayanotISREmeak Hamayanot
01-12-201802-12-2018international competitions Karbysheva memoryBLRBrest
02-12-201802-12-20183rd Mersin International MarathonTUR
06-12-201806-12-2018Road race "Nikulden"BULBurgas
08-12-201808-12-2018International Road Race DanilovgaradMNEDanilovrad
09-12-201809-12-201810/20 Mile Road RaceGIB
09-12-201809-12-201825th European Cross Country ChampionshipsNEDTilburg
18-12-201818-12-201860th Iternational Road Race Trophy PodgoriceMNEPodgorica
20-12-201821-12-2018Christmas StartsBLRMinsk
23-12-201823-12-20185th Gaziantep Kurtuluş KoşusuTUR
23-12-201823-12-2018Indoor Trials CompetitionTURIstanbul
26-12-201826-12-2018"Sofia 21st Century" mountain runningBULPark Vitosha
26-12-201826-12-2018Boxing Day Round the Rock RaceGIB
27-12-201827-12-201883rd Büyük Atatürk RunTURAnkara
30-12-201830-12-2018S. Silvestre de PortoPORPorto
31-12-201831-12-2018Int. Raiffeisen SilvesterlaufAUTPeuerbach
31-12-201831-12-2018New Year Road Race"Pravets"BULPravets
31-12-201831-12-2018Rabobank SylvestercrossNEDSoest
02-09-201802-09-2018ISTAF Berlin 2018GERBerlin100m
200m
600m
1000m
1500m
100/110mH
3000s/c
LJ
TJ
4x100m
SP
100m
800m
1500m
3000m
5000m
100/110mH
PV
DT
JT
TJ
SP