Track and Field Women

Sprint Run Jump Throws
Multievent
NameВидCountryPBSBAchievementsWAНаправление
Ahokas Inkeri (29.03.2004)LJFIN5.78 (Tampere; 28.02.2021)5.78 (Tampere; 28.02.2021)https://www.worldathletics.org/athletes/finland/inkeri-ahokas-14835949Jump
Ahokas Inkeri (29.03.2004)60mFIN7.73 (Tampere; 27.02.2021)7.73 (Tampere; 27.02.2021)https://www.worldathletics.org/athletes/finland/inkeri-ahokas-14835949Sprint
Ahokas Inkeri (29.03.2004)200mFIN25.30 (Tampere; 14.02.2021)25.30 (Tampere; 14.02.2021)https://www.worldathletics.org/athletes/finland/inkeri-ahokas-14835949Sprint
Aleksandrova (Kalina) Anastasiia (16.02.1994)800mRUS2:01.80 (Cheboksary; 20.06.2016)2:07.18 (Smolensk; 18.01.2020)Bronze medalist RusCh (Moscow; 2017); Winner RusCh (Cheboksary; 2016); RusCh - 2 pl (Sochi/Adler; 2016); RusCh - 2 pl (Moscow; 2016); RusCh U23 Winner (Saransk; 2015); RusCh Finalist - 3pl (Cheboksary; 2015); Winner RusCh U23 (Volgograd; 2015); Winner RusCh (Sochi; 2015); Winner RusCh (Saransk; 2016)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/russia/anastasiya-kalina-288819Run
Aleksandrova (Kalina) Anastasiia (16.02.1994)1mileRUS4:31.78 (Moscow; 03.02.2019)4:46.03 (St. Petersburg; 17.02.2020)Bronze medalist RusCh (Moscow; 2017); Winner RusCh (Cheboksary; 2016); RusCh - 2 pl (Sochi/Adler; 2016); RusCh - 2 pl (Moscow; 2016); RusCh U23 Winner (Saransk; 2015); RusCh Finalist - 3pl (Cheboksary; 2015); Winner RusCh U23 (Volgograd; 2015); Winner RusCh (Sochi; 2015); Winner RusCh (Saransk; 2016)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/russia/anastasiya-kalina-288819Run
Aleksandrova (Kalina) Anastasiia (16.02.1994)1000mRUS2:37.09 (Moskva; 18.07.2016)2:42.35 (Orenburg; 25.01.2020)Bronze medalist RusCh (Moscow; 2017); Winner RusCh (Cheboksary; 2016); RusCh - 2 pl (Sochi/Adler; 2016); RusCh - 2 pl (Moscow; 2016); RusCh U23 Winner (Saransk; 2015); RusCh Finalist - 3pl (Cheboksary; 2015); Winner RusCh U23 (Volgograd; 2015); Winner RusCh (Sochi; 2015); Winner RusCh (Saransk; 2016)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/russia/anastasiya-kalina-288819Run
Aleksandrova (Kalina) Anastasiia (16.02.1994)3000mRUS9:02.89 (Moskva; 28.01.2020)9:02.89 (Moskva; 28.01.2020)Bronze medalist RusCh (Moscow; 2017); Winner RusCh (Cheboksary; 2016); RusCh - 2 pl (Sochi/Adler; 2016); RusCh - 2 pl (Moscow; 2016); RusCh U23 Winner (Saransk; 2015); RusCh Finalist - 3pl (Cheboksary; 2015); Winner RusCh U23 (Volgograd; 2015); Winner RusCh (Sochi; 2015); Winner RusCh (Saransk; 2016)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/russia/anastasiya-kalina-288819Run
Alekseeva Ekaterina (22.05.1998)400mRUS54.99 (Chelyabinsk; 21.06.2013)56.16 (Sochi; 19.09.2020)Winner RusCh (Volgograd; 2017);Winner RusJCh (Cheboksary; 2015); Finalist Cali IAAF World Youth Championships -6 pl (Cali; 2015); Bronze medalist RusCh (Saransk;2016)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/russia/ekaterina-alekseeva-279386Sprint
Alekseeva Ekaterina (22.05.1998)800mRUS2:03.34 (Chelyabinsk; 07.07.2018)2:04.17 (Bryansk; 30.08.2020)Winner RusCh (Volgograd; 2017);Winner RusJCh (Cheboksary; 2015); Finalist Cali IAAF World Youth Championships -6 pl (Cali; 2015); Bronze medalist RusCh (Saransk;2016)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/russia/ekaterina-alekseeva-279386Run
Andreeva (Khramova) Valeriia (13.08.1992)400mHRUS55.70 (Zhukovsky; 28.07.2017)58.24 (Cheboksary; 25.06.2021)Bronze medalist RusCh (Moscow; 2017); RusCH Finalist - 3pl (Sochi/Adler; 2016); RusCH Finalist - 2pl (Moscow; 2013); Universiade Finaliat - 5pl (Gwangju; 2015); RusCh Finalist - 4 pl (Sochi; 2015); Bronze medalist RusCh (Cheboksary; 2016)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/russia/valeriya-khramova-257486Sprint
Andreeva (Khramova) Valeriia (13.08.1992)400mRUS53.74 (Moscow; 19.02.2017)55.19 (Moscow; 15.02.2021)Bronze medalist RusCh (Moscow; 2017); RusCH Finalist - 3pl (Sochi/Adler; 2016); RusCH Finalist - 2pl (Moscow; 2013); Universiade Finaliat - 5pl (Gwangju; 2015); RusCh Finalist - 4 pl (Sochi; 2015); Bronze medalist RusCh (Cheboksary; 2016)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/russia/valeriya-khramova-257486Sprint
Andruhina Nadezda (03.07.2001)HJRUS1.92 (Kirov; 25.02.2021)1.91 (Sochi; 29.05.2021)Rus.Ch.U20- 5thhttps://www.iaaf.org/athletes/russia/nadezhda-andryukhina-315592Jump
Aplachkina Svetlana (28.11.1992)1000mRUS2:40.78 (Podolsk; 22.08.2020)2:40.78 (Podolsk; 22.08.2020)https://www.worldathletics.org/athletes/russia/svetlana-aplachkina-14442634Run
Aplachkina Svetlana (28.11.1992)800mRUS2:04.67 (Moskva; 06.06.2021)2:04.67 (Moskva; 06.06.2021)https://www.worldathletics.org/athletes/russia/svetlana-aplachkina-14442634Run
Aplachkina Svetlana (28.11.1992)1500mRUS4:10.00 (Cheboksary; 27.07.2019)4:10.05 (Cheboksary; 26.06.2021)Nat.Ch-2pl (Cheboksary; 2021)https://www.worldathletics.org/athletes/russia/svetlana-aplachkina-14442634Run
Aplachkina Svetlana (28.11.1992)5000mRUS15:22.14 (Cheboksary; 24.07.2019)15:41.14 (Cheboksary; 26.06.2021)Winner Nat.Ch (Cheboksary; 2021)https://www.worldathletics.org/athletes/russia/svetlana-aplachkina-14442634Run
Avdeeva Anna (06.04.1985)SPRUS20.07 (Cheboksary; 24.07.2009)17.09 (Moskva; 12.06.2021)Nat.Ch - 3pl (Cheboksary; 2021); RusCH - 3pl Moscow 2013; EUiCH Gold Medallist (Paris 2011), EUCH Bronze medallist (Barcelona 2010), WCH Finalist (Daegu 2011, 7th; Berlin 2010, 5th)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/russia/anna-avdeeva-190322Throws
Avramchuk Ivanna (17.04.1998)100mUKR11.74 (Lutsk; 25.07.2019)12.12 (Lutsk; 15.08.2020)Wiinner EUCH U20 (Grosseto 2017)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/ukraine/ivanna-avramchuk-299576Sprint
Avramchuk Ivanna (17.04.1998)200mUKR24.13 (Lutsk; 26.07.2019)25.65 (Sumy; 11.02.2021)Wiinner EUCH U20 (Grosseto 2017)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/ukraine/ivanna-avramchuk-299576Sprint
Avramchuk Ivanna (17.04.1998)400mUKR53.73 (Kropyvnytskiy; 06.07. 2019)54.00 (Kropyvnytskiy; 22.06.2019)Wiinner EUCH U20 (Grosseto 2017)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/ukraine/ivanna-avramchuk-299576Sprint
Avramchuk Ivanna (17.04.1998)60mUKR7.49 (Kiev; 27.12.2019)7.66 (Sumy; 12.02.2021)Wiinner EUCH U20 (Grosseto 2017)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/ukraine/ivanna-avramchuk-299576Sprint
Bakosova Marianna (19.01.2001)60mHRUS8.71 (Krasnodar; 19.12.2020)8.71 (Krasnodar; 19.12.2020)https://www.worldathletics.org/athletes/russia/marianna-bakosova-462642Sprint
Belyakova Alena (21.12.1998)DTRUS57.42 (Adler; 25.02.2015)57.13 (Sochi; 14.05.2021)Silver Medalist - Nanjing Youth Olympic Games (Nanjing; 2014)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/russia/alyona-belyakova-280891Throws
Blinova Daria (20.09.2002)HJRUS1.82 (Smolensk; 27.01.2017)1.70 (Smolensk; 10.02.2021)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/russia/darya-blinova-315593Jump
Buinenko (Hordiienko) Rimma (30.12.1995)HEPUKR6079 (Lutsk; 23.08.2019)6079 (Lutsk; 23.08.2019)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/ukraine/rimma-hordiienko-273806Multievent
Buinenko (Hordiienko) Rimma (30.12.1995)PENUKR4360 (Tallinn; 09.02.2020)4360 (Tallinn; 09.02.2020)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/ukraine/rimma-hordiienko-273806Multievent
Burmistrova Ekaterina (18.08.1990)DTRUS57.32 ( Adler ; 22.02.2015)54.87 (Sochi; 19.09.2020)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/russia/ekaterina-burmistrova-252463Throws
Burmistrova Ekaterina (18.08.1990)SPRUS17.38 (Saint-Petersburg; 04.01.2017)16.87 (Moskva; 16.02.2021)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/russia/ekaterina-burmistrova-252463Throws
Butvina Aleksandra (14.02.1986)PENRUS4615 (Saint-Petersburg; 06.01.2013)4325 (Kirov; 18.02.2021)RusCHi 2pl (Volgograd 2013), RusCHi Winner (Penza 2011)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/russia/aleksandra-butvina-207963Multievent
Butvina Aleksandra (14.02.1986)HEPRUS6119 (Torun; 03.07.2013)6039 (Cheboksary; 24.06.2021)RusCHi 2pl (Cheboksary 2021), https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/russia/aleksandra-butvina-207963Multievent
Cheremisina Anasyasiia (14.06.1994)LJUKR6.33 (Lutsk; 19.97.2018)6.02 (Lutsk; 15.08.2020)https://www.worldathletics.org/athletes/ukraine/anastasiya-cheremisina-014535060Jump
Cheremisina Anasyasiia (14.06.1994)60mHUKR8.55 (Sumy; 18.02.2017)8.79 (Kiev; 10.01.2020)https://www.worldathletics.org/athletes/ukraine/anastasiya-cheremisina-014535060Sprint
Cheremisina Anasyasiia (14.06.1994)100/110mHUKR13.66 (Lutsk; 18.07.2018)14.01 (Lutsk; 15.08.2020)https://www.worldathletics.org/athletes/ukraine/anastasiya-cheremisina-014535060Sprint
Ermachenkova Tatiana (09.09.1998)HJRUS1.91 (Slavyansk-na-Kubani; 31.01.2021)1.85 (Sochi; 29.05.2021)Winner RusCh U23 (Kaluga; 2019); Winner RusCH U18 Ind. (Smolensk; 2015); Winner RusYCh (Novocheboksarsk; 2017)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/russia/tatyana-ermachenkova-292296Jump
Ermakova Anastasya (25.06.2000)PVKAZ4.10 (Ust-Kamenogorsk; 19.02.2021)4.10 (Ust-Kamenogorsk; 19.02.2021)https://www.worldathletics.org/athletes/kazakhstan/anastasiya-yermakova-14791681Jump
Ermolina Elena (03.02.1989)PENRUS4178 (Smolensk; 15.02.2017)3834 (Smolensk; 18.02.2021)Finalist-5 pl RusCh (Adler; 2016) https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/russia/elena-ermolina-279886Multievent
Ermolina Elena (03.02.1989)HEPRUS5508 (Smolensk; 15.06.2019)5481 (Cheboksary; 24.06.2021)Finalist-5 pl RusCh (Adler; 2016) https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/russia/elena-ermolina-279886Multievent
Gushchenets Irina (23.10.2000)400mRUS54.73 (Kaluga; 14.06.2019)55.32 (Irkutsk; 16.01.2021)https://www.worldathletics.org/athletes/russia/irina-gushchenets-14817794Sprint
Gushchenets Irina (23.10.2000)800mRUS2:04.40 (Cheboksary; 23.06.2021)2:04.40 (Cheboksary; 23.06.2021)https://www.worldathletics.org/athletes/russia/irina-gushchenets-14817794Run
Kalina Anastasiia (16.02.1994)2000mRUS5:47.51 (Ekaterinburg; 07.01.2019)5:47.51 (Ekaterinburg; 07.01.2019)Winner NatCh ind (Moscow; 2019); Bronze medalist RusCh (Moscow; 2017); Winner RusCh (Cheboksary; 2016); RusCh - 2 pl (Sochi/Adler; 2016); RusCh - 2 pl (Moscow; 2016); RusCh U23 Winner (Saransk; 2015); RusCh Finalist - 3pl (Cheboksary; 2015); Winner RusCh U23 (Volgograd; 2015); Winner RusCh (Sochi; 2015); Winner RusCh (Saransk; 2016)Run
Kalina Anastasiia (16.02.1994)1500mRUS4:05.67 (Zhukovskiy; 05.06.2016)4:12.68 (Chelyabinsk: 08.09.2020)Winner NatCh ind (Moscow; 2019); Bronze medalist RusCh (Moscow; 2017); Winner RusCh (Cheboksary; 2016); RusCh - 2 pl (Sochi/Adler; 2016); RusCh - 2 pl (Moscow; 2016); RusCh U23 Winner (Saransk; 2015); RusCh Finalist - 3pl (Cheboksary; 2015); Winner RusCh U23 (Volgograd; 2015); Winner RusCh (Sochi; 2015); Winner RusCh (Saransk; 2016)Run
Kalina Anastasiia (16.02.1994)5000mRUS15:33.78 (Chelyabinsk; 08.09.2020)15:33.78 (Chelyabinsk; 08.09.2020)Bronze medalist RusCh (Moscow; 2017); Winner RusCh (Cheboksary; 2016); RusCh - 2 pl (Sochi/Adler; 2016); RusCh - 2 pl (Moscow; 2016); RusCh U23 Winner (Saransk; 2015); RusCh Finalist - 3pl (Cheboksary; 2015); Winner RusCh U23 (Volgograd; 2015); Winner RusCh (Sochi; 2015); Winner RusCh (Saransk; 2016)Run
Kasyanova (Melnichenko) Anna (24.04.1983)PENUKR4748 (Sumy; 16.02.2012)4434 (Sumy; 11.02.2021)EUCHi Broze medalist (Geteborg, 2013); WCH Gold Medalist - Moscow 2014; UkrCh - 3 pl (Sumy; 2016)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/ukraine/hanna-kasyanova-189487Multievent
Kasyanova (Melnichenko) Anna (24.04.1983)HEPUKR6586 (Moscow; 13.08.2013)5952 (Lutsk; 18.05.2021)EUCHi Broze medalist (Geteborg, 2013); WCH Gold Medalist - Moscow 2014; UkrCh - 3 pl (Sumy; 2016)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/ukraine/hanna-kasyanova-189487Multievent
Khaladovich Tatsiana (21.06.1991)JTBLR67.47 (Oslo; 07.06.2018)63.85 (Minsk; 10.02.2021)Finalist WCH- 6pl (Doha;2019); Finalist Olympic Games - 5 pl (Rio; 2016); Winner EUCh (Amsterdam; 2016); Winner Belarus Winter Throwing Cup (Minsk; 2015); Winner Belarus Winter Throwing Cup (Minsk; 2016); Winner NatCh (Grodno; 2016) https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/belarus/tatsiana-khaladovich-234736Throws
Khaladovich Tatsiana (21.06.1991)SPBLR14.91 (Brest; 12.05.2016)14.17 (Brest; 11.05.2017)Finalist WCH- 6pl (Doha;2019); Finalist Olympic Games - 5 pl (Rio; 2016); Winner EUCh (Amsterdam; 2016); Winner Belarus Winter Throwing Cup (Minsk; 2015); Winner Belarus Winter Throwing Cup (Minsk; 2016); Winner NatCh (Grodno; 2016) https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/belarus/tatsiana-khaladovich-234736Throws
Khilmanovich Aliaksandra (14.12.1996)400mBLR53.14 (Brest; 01.06.2021)53.14 (Brest; 01.06.2021)https://www.worldathletics.org/athletes/belarus/aliaksandra-khilmanovich-14534146Sprint
Khilmanovich Aliaksandra (14.12.1996)400mHBLR55.93 (Minsk; 24.06.2021)55.93 (Minsk; 24.06.2021)Winner Nat.Ch (2021)https://www.worldathletics.org/athletes/belarus/aliaksandra-khilmanovich-14534146Sprint
Khorosheva Kristina (05.04.1993)100mRUS11.42 (Kazan; 19.07.2018)11.67 (Cheboksary; 24.06.2021)https://www.worldathletics.org/athletes/russia/kristina-khorosheva-14442577Sprint
Khorosheva Kristina (05.04.1993)60mRUS7.30 (Orebburg; 01.02.2013)7.49 (Moskva; 15.02.2021)https://www.worldathletics.org/athletes/russia/kristina-khorosheva-14442577Sprint
Khorosheva Kristina (05.04.1993)200mRUS23.03 (Kazan; 21.07.2018)23.44 (Cheboksary; 26.06.2021)https://www.worldathletics.org/athletes/russia/kristina-khorosheva-14442577Sprint
Kleshcheva Kristina (26.03.1999)60mHRUS8.51 (Moskva; 14.12.2021)8.51 (Moskva; 14.12.2021)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/russia/kristina-kleshcheva-301461Sprint
Kleshcheva Kristina (26.03.1999)100/110mHRUS13.61(Chelyabinsk; 06.07.2018)14.09 (Chelyabinsk; 08.09.2020)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/russia/kristina-kleshcheva-301461Sprint
Kochanova Mariia (30.05.2002)HJRUS1.94 (Kirov; 25.02.2021)1.94 (Cheboksary; 26.06.2021)Winner Nat.ch (Cheboksary; 2021) YOG- 2pl (Buenos Aires; 2018)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/authorised-neutral-athlete/mariya-kochanova-321443Jump
Kochanova Mariia (30.05.2002)TJRUS12.73 (Saransk; 23.06.2019)12.73 (Saransk; 23.06.2019)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/authorised-neutral-athlete/mariya-kochanova-321443Jump
Kokkonen Tanja (20.10.2002)100mFIN12.13 (Lappeeranta; 07.07.2019)12.46 (Kemi; 22.08.2020)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/finland/tanja-kokkonen-327619Sprint
Kokkonen Tanja (20.10.2002)200mFIN25.13 (Lahti; 05.06.2019)26.09 (Joensuu; 19.01.2020)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/finland/tanja-kokkonen-327619Sprint
Kokkonen Tanja (20.10.2002)100/110mHFIN13.69 (Jyväskylä; 02.06.2021)13.69 (Jyväskylä; 02.06.2021)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/finland/tanja-kokkonen-327619Sprint
Kokkonen Tanja (20.10.2002)60mHFIN8.31 (Jyväskylä; 21.01.2021)8.31 (Jyväskylä; 21.01.2021)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/finland/tanja-kokkonen-327619Sprint
Kokkonen Tanja (20.10.2002)60mFIN7.87 (Tampere; 11.03.2017)7.98 (Otaniemi; 0612.2018)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/finland/tanja-kokkonen-327619Sprint
Korneychuk Margarita (21.02.1995)HEPRUS5798 (Adler; 13.05.2017)5798 (Adler; 13.05.2017)Finalist- 4pl RusCh (Adler; 2016) ; Winner RusCh (Saransk; 2016)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/russia/margarita-korneychuk-275500Multievent
Korneychuk Margarita (21.02.1995)PENRUS4246 (Smolensk; 14.02.2018)4091 (Kirov; 13.02.2019)Finalist- 4pl RusCh (Adler; 2016) ; Winner RusCh (Saransk; 2016)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/russia/margarita-korneychuk-275500Multievent
Krasutska Anna (20.07.1995)TJUKR14.15 (Kropyvnytskiy; 26.05.2019);14.15 (Kropyvnytskiy; 26.05.2019)NatCh Finalist- 8th (Lutsk; 2016)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/ukraine/anna-krasutska-255650Jump
Krasutska Anna (20.07.1995)LJUKR6.32 (Lutsk; 19.07.2018)6.26 (Lutsk; 25.07.2019)NatCh Finalist- 8th (Lutsk; 2016)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/ukraine/anna-krasutska-255650Jump
Kraynikova (Voronina) Sofia (22.10.1997)HJRUS1.85 (Brasilia; 30.11.2013)1.70 (Chelyabinsk; 11.09.2020)Gymnasiade - Winner (Brazilia 2013), Youth Olympic Festival - Bronze Medalist, Utrecht 2013; RusCH U18 - 2pl (Penza; 2013); NatCh Bronze Medalist (Cheboksary; 2015)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/russia/sofiya-voronina-282363Jump
Kulenkova (Pavlova) Maria (21.05.1996)HEPRUS6115 (Adler; 20.05.2019)5374 (Chelyabinsk; 10.09.2020)Silver medalist RusCh (Smolensk;2016)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/russia/mariia-pavlova-275499Multievent
Kulenkova (Pavlova) Maria (21.05.1996)PENRUS4367 (Smolensk; 15.02.2017)4217 (Smolensk; 18.02.2021)Silver medalist RusCh (Smolensk;2016)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/russia/mariia-pavlova-275499Multievent
Lasitskene (Kuchina) Maria (14.01.1993)HJRUS2.06 (Ostrava; 20.06.2019)2.00 (Moskva; 24.01.2021)Winner WCH (Doha;2019); Winner WCH (London;2017); Winner RusCh (Moscow; 2017); RusCh - 3pl (Sochi/Adler; 2016); RusCh - 2pl (Moscow; 2016; Cheboksary;2016); WCH Winner (Beijing; 2015); EUCHi Gold Medallist (Prague 2015); World indoor Champion Gold Medallist (Sopot; 2014); RusCh Finalist - 2pl (Cheboksary; 2015); EuTeamCh (Cheboksary; 2015); Universiade Silver Medallist 2013 Kazan; WjCH Bronze Medallist (Barcelona 2012),EUjCH Gold Medallist (Tallin 2011), OG U17, winner (Singapore 2010), WCH U17 Silver Medallist (Bressanone 2009)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/authorised-neutral-athlete/mariya-lasitskene-243170Jump
Ligarska Paulina (09.04.1996)HEPPOL5870 (Warszawa; 23.08.2020)5870 (Warszawa; 23.08.2020)Winner NatCh (Warszawa; 2016); Bronze medalist NatCh (Torun; 2016); https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/poland/paulina-ligarska-283864Multievent
Ligarska Paulina (09.04.1996)PENPOL4484 (Torun; 05.03.2021)4484 (Torun; 05.03.2021)Winner NatCh (Warszawa; 2016); Bronze medalist NatCh (Torun; 2016); https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/poland/paulina-ligarska-283864Multievent
Logvynenko Alina (18.07.1990)200mUKR23.24 (Yalta; 28.05.2012)23.69 (Lutsk; 16.08.2020)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/ukraine/alina-logvynenko-250275Sprint
Logvynenko Alina (18.07.1990)400mUKR51.19 (Yalta; 12.06.2012)52.18 (Lutsk; 17.05.2021)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/ukraine/alina-logvynenko-250275Sprint
Logvynenko Alina (18.07.1990)60mUKR7.59 (Zaporozhye; 29.01.2013)7.84 (Sumy; 27.01.2018)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/ukraine/alina-logvynenko-250275Sprint
Lukyanenkova Polina
(15.07.1998)
LJRUS6.65 (Cheboksary; 24.06.2021)6.65 (Cheboksary; 24.06.2021)winner Nat.Ch (Cheboksary; 2021); RusCh- Winner (Chelyabinsk; 2020); RusCh- Bronze medalist Cheboksary; 2019)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/russia/polina-lukyanenkova-300427Jump
Lysenko Alena (03.02.1988)HTRUS67.96 (Cheboksary; 04.07.2012)61.79 (Sochi; 29.05.2021)RusCh Finalist - 2pl (Cheboksary; 2015); RusCh Finalist - 3 (Adler; 2017); https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/russia/alena-lysenko-219585Throws
Lysenko Alena (03.02.1988)DTRUS60.42 (Smolensk; 02.06.2017)60.42 (Smolensk; 02.06.2017)RusCh Finalist - 2pl (Cheboksary; 2015); RusCh Finalist - 3 (Adler; 2017); https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/russia/alena-lysenko-219585Throws
Mailova Emma (21.02.1997)JTRUS50.60 (Adler; 17.02.2017)46.15 (Sochi; 25.02.2021)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/russia/emma-mailova-279629Throws
Maksimava Yana (09.01.1989)PENBLR4686 (Gomel; 07.02.2014)4244 (Gomel; 27.01.2021)EUCHi Silver medalist (Geteborg, 2013), EUCH U23 Silver medallist (Ostrava 2011), WiCH Finalist (Istanbul 2012, 8pl; Sopot , 6pl), WCH U19 Bronze Medallist (Bydgoszcz 2008); Winner NatCh (Gomel; 2016); Winner NatCh (Grodno; 2016) ; Finalist EUch-5 pl (Belgrade; 2017)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/belarus/yana-maksimava-230901Multievent
Maksimava Yana (09.01.1989)HEPBLR6198 (London; 04.08.2012)5986 (Götzis; 26.05.2018)EUCHi Silver medalist (Geteborg, 2013), EUCH U23 Silver medallist (Ostrava 2011), WiCH Finalist (Istanbul 2012, 8pl; Sopot , 6pl), WCH U19 Bronze Medallist (Bydgoszcz 2008); Winner NatCh (Gomel; 2016); Winner NatCh (Grodno; 2016) ; Finalist EUch-5 pl (Belgrade; 2017)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/belarus/yana-maksimava-230901Multievent
Maksimava Yana (09.01.1989)HJBLR1.95 (Minsk; 23.01.2015)1.80 (Minsk; 25.06.2020)EUCHi Silver medalist (Geteborg, 2013), EUCH U23 Silver medallist (Ostrava 2011), WiCH Finalist (Istanbul 2012, 8pl; Sopot , 6pl), WCH U19 Bronze Medallist (Bydgoszcz 2008); Winner NatCh (Gomel; 2016); Winner NatCh (Grodno; 2016) ; Finalist EUch-5 pl (Belgrade; 2017)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/belarus/yana-maksimava-230901Jump
Manakova (Reshetkina) Irina (30.01.1989)60mHRUS8.21 (Slavyansk-na-Kubani; 30.01.2018)8.40 (St.-Petersburg; 20.01.2019)Finalist NatCh - 3 pl (Cheboksary; 2015)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/russia/irina-reshetkina-208769Sprint
Manakova (Reshetkina) Irina (30.01.1989)400mHRUS57.70 (Cheboksary; 03.07.2012)57.70 (Cheboksary; 03.07.2012)Finalist NatCh - 3 pl (Cheboksary; 2015)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/russia/irina-reshetkina-208769Sprint
Manakova (Reshetkina) Irina (30.01.1989)100/110mHRUS13.04 (-4.4) (Cheboksary; 03.08.2015)13.76 (Chelyabinsk; 08.09.2020)NatCh- bronze medalist (Cheboksary; 2010); NatCh - 3 pl (Cheboksary; 2015)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/russia/irina-reshetkina-208769Sprint
Martynova Oksana (11.06.1996)LJUKR6.51 (Lutsk; 17.05.2021)6.51 (Lutsk; 17.05.2021)https://www.worldathletics.org/athletes/ukraine/oksana-martynova-14561536Jump
Mesure Егелг Yilmaz (01.01.2000)PVTUR4.41 (Istanbul; 23.02.2021)4.32 (Mersin; 24.04.2021)https://www.worldathletics.org/athletes/turkey/mesure-tutku-yilmaz-14683873Jump
Mokhniuk Anastasiia (01.01.1991)PENUKR4847 (Portland; 17.03.2016)4393 (Tallin; 07.02.2021)WCH Finalist - 7pl (Beijing; 2015); NatCHi 2pl (Sumy, 2013); NatCH Winner ( Donetsk 2013); WCH Gold Medalist - Moscow 2013, EU CUP Combined - Winner Tallin 2013, EUiCH - Goteborg 2013https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/ukraine/anastasiya-mokhnyuk-252432Multievent
Mokhniuk Anastasiia (01.01.1991)HEPUKR6359 (Beijing; 22.08.2015)5925 (Lutsk; 30.08.2020)WCH Finalist - 7pl (Beijing; 2015); NatCHi 2pl (Sumy, 2013); NatCH Winner ( Donetsk 2013); WCH Gold Medalist - Moscow 2013, EU CUP Combined - Winner Tallin 2013, EUiCH - Goteborg 2013https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/ukraine/anastasiya-mokhnyuk-252432Multievent
Mykolenko Mariia (04.04.1994)400mUKR53.67 (Lutsk; 18.07.2018)54.94 (Lutsk; 17.05.2021)Winner NatCh (Kiev; 2016)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/ukraine/mariya-mykolenko-283496Sprint
Mykolenko Mariia (04.04.1994)400mHUKR56.25 (Lutsk; 21.07.2018)58.00 (Lutsk; 17.05.2021)Winner NatCh (Kiev; 2016)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/ukraine/mariya-mykolenko-283496Sprint
Mykolenko Mariia (04.04.1994)200mUKR24.60 (Kiev; 17.06.2018)24.76 (Argostroli; 11.05.2019)Winner NatCh (Kiev; 2016)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/ukraine/mariya-mykolenko-283496
Mykolenko Mariia (04.04.1994)60mUKR7.88 (Sumy; 18.01.2019)7.88 (Sumy; 18.01.2019)Winner NatCh (Kiev; 2016)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/ukraine/mariya-mykolenko-283496Sprint
Netsviatayeva Katsiaryna (28.06.1989)HEPBLR6121 (Grodno; 25.07.2014)5649 (Brest; 17.06.2018)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/belarus/katsiaryna-netsviatayeva-231213Multievent
Novozhylova Iryna (07.01.1986)HTUKR74.10 (Kiev; 19.05.2012)72.61 (Chisinau; 01.02.2020)Winner UkrCh (Lutsk; 2016)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/ukraine/iryna-novozhylova-206987Throws
Ovchinnikova Kristina (21.03.2001)HJKAZ1.93 (Ust-Kamenogorsk; 30.01.2021)1.93 (Ust-Kamenogorsk; 30.01.2021)https://www.worldathletics.org/athletes/kazakhstan/kristina-ovchinnikova-357007Jump
Ovchinnikova Mariya (19.10.1998)TJKAZ14.02 (Tashkent; 29.05.2021)14.02 (Tashkent; 29.05.2021)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/kazakhstan/mariya-ovchinnikova-299788Jump
Ovchinnikova Mariya (19.10.1998)LJKAZ6.13 (Almaty; 12.06.2017)5.93 (Ust-Kamenogorsk; 17.01.2020)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/kazakhstan/mariya-ovchinnikova-299788Jump
Özlem Kaya (20.04.1990)3000s/cTUR9:30.23 (Beijing; 24.08.2015)9:47.38 (Huelva; 03.06.2021)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/turkey/ozlem-kaya-267039Run
Özlem Kaya (20.04.1990)800mTUR2:04.48 (Ankara; 03.09.2016)2:07.58 (Istanbul; 10.02.2018)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/turkey/ozlem-kaya-267039Run
Özlem Kaya (20.04.1990)3000mTUR9:02.84 (Mersin; 23.05.2016)9:12.09 (Vaasa; 24.06.2017)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/turkey/ozlem-kaya-267039Run
Özlem Kaya (20.04.1990)1500mTUR4:16.35 (Istanbul; 18.02.2018)4:29.50 (Glasgow; 01.03.2019)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/turkey/ozlem-kaya-267039Run
Palkina Sofia (06.09.1998)HTRUS73.74 (Sochi; 29.05.2021)73.74 (Sochi; 29.05.2021)Winner Nat.Ch. (Cheboksary, 2021); Winner EUCh 23 (GAlve, 2019); https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/authorised-neutral-athlete/sofia-palkina-271671Throws
Panova Elena (02.03.1987)DTRUS63.92 (Smolensk; 29.05.2018)62.36 (Sochi; 24.02.2021)Winner NatCh (Adler; 2017); Winner NatCh (Cheboksary; 2015); Universiade Silver Medalist (Kazan; 2013); RusCH Winter Throwing - 2pl (Adler); RusTeamCH - 2pl (Sochi; 2013), RusCup Winner (Yerino; 2013)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/russia/elena-panova-223383Throws
Pavlenko Liubov (16.09.1997)1500mRUS4:13.30 (Moskva; 07.02.2021)4:16.16 (Cheboksary; 25.06.2021)https://www.worldathletics.org/athletes/russia/lyubov-pavlenko-14658625Run
Pavlenko Liubov (16.09.1997)3000mRUS9:06.17 (Moskva; 15.02.2021)9:06.17 (Moskva; 15.02.2021)https://www.worldathletics.org/athletes/russia/lyubov-pavlenko-14658625Run
Pavlenko Liubov (16.09.1997)5000mRUS15:58.20 (Cheboksary; 23.06.2021)15:58.20 (Cheboksary; 23.06.2021)Nat.Ch - 3pl (Cheboksary; 2021)https://www.worldathletics.org/athletes/russia/lyubov-pavlenko-14658625Run
Petrova Gabriela (29.06.1992)TJBUL14.66 (Beijing; 24.08.2015)14.23 (Vittorio Veneto; 06.06.2021)EU Ind.Ch- 2pl (2015)https://www.worldathletics.org/athletes/bulgaria/gabriela-petrova-14268585Jump
Petrova Gabriela (29.06.1992)LJBUL6.62 (Plovdiv; 13.07.2019)6.41 (Cluj-Napoca; 20.09.2020)EU Ind.Ch- 2pl (2015)https://www.worldathletics.org/athletes/bulgaria/gabriela-petrova-14268585Jump
Poplavskaya Ekaterina (07.05.1987)60mHBLR7.99 (Gomel; 18.02.2012)8.49 (Mogilyov; 12.02.2021)EUCH Bronze Medallist (Helsinki 2012), NatCH Winner (Grodno 2011, Sumy 2011, Mogilyov 2009), Universiade Finalist (Shenzen 2011, 5th), EUCH U23 Finalist (Kaunas 2009, 4th); Silver medalist NatCh (Grodno 2016)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/belarus/ekaterina-poplavskaya-225477Sprint
Poplavskaya Ekaterina (07.05.1987)100/110mHBLR12.85 (Turku; 13.06.2012)13.34 (Almaty; 07.07.2019)EUCH Bronze Medallist (Helsinki 2012), NatCH Winner (Grodno 2011, Sumy 2011, Mogilyov 2009), Universiade Finalist (Shenzen 2011, 5th), EUCH U23 Finalist (Kaunas 2009, 4th); Silver medalist NatCh (Grodno 2016)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/belarus/ekaterina-poplavskaya-225477Sprint
Poplavskaya Ekaterina (07.05.1987)60mBLR7.58 (Mogilyov; 10.02.2012)7.88 (Gomel; 08.02.2020)EUCH Bronze Medallist (Helsinki 2012), NatCH Winner (Grodno 2011, Sumy 2011, Mogilyov 2009), Universiade Finalist (Shenzen 2011, 5th), EUCH U23 Finalist (Kaunas 2009, 4th); Silver medalist NatCh (Grodno 2016)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/belarus/ekaterina-poplavskaya-225477Sprint
Poplavskaya Ekaterina (07.05.1987)LJBLR6.70 (Gomel; 20.02.2012)5.96 (Brest; 19.07.2019)EUCH Bronze Medallist (Helsinki 2012), NatCH Winner (Grodno 2011, Sumy 2011, Mogilyov 2009), Universiade Finalist (Shenzen 2011, 5th), EUCH U23 Finalist (Kaunas 2009, 4th); Silver medalist NatCh (Grodno 2016)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/belarus/ekaterina-poplavskaya-225477Jump
Poplavskaya Ekaterina (07.05.1987)200BLR24.08 (Brest; 17.05.2012)26.07 (Gomel; 08.02.2020)EUCH Bronze Medallist (Helsinki 2012), NatCH Winner (Grodno 2011, Sumy 2011, Mogilyov 2009), Universiade Finalist (Shenzen 2011, 5th), EUCH U23 Finalist (Kaunas 2009, 4th); Silver medalist NatCh (Grodno 2016)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/belarus/ekaterina-poplavskaya-225477Sprint
Presniakova Alisa (07.03.1998)HJRUS1.86 (St.Petersburg; 21.02.2019)1.82 (Moskva; 15.02.2021)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/russia/alisa-presnyakova-294091Jump
Punia Seema (27.07.1983)DTIND64.84 (Kiev; 07.08.2004)62.62 (Patiala; 19.03.2021)https://www.worldathletics.org/athletes/india/seema-punia-14282762Throws
Rabkova Dziayana (14.06.1998)PENBLR4036 (Gomel; 11.02.2019)3616 (Gomel; 27.01.2021)NatCh - Winner (2019)https://www.worldathletics.org/athletes/belarus/diana-rabkova-282693Multievent
Rabkova Dziayana (14.06.1998)HEPBLR5937 (Minsk; 01.08.2020)5937 (Minsk; 01.08.2020)https://www.worldathletics.org/athletes/belarus/diana-rabkova-282693Multievent
Razbeiko Violetta (19.06.2003)HJRUS1.75 (Novocheboksarsk; 31.01.2020)1.75 (Novocheboksarsk; 31.01.2020)https://www.worldathletics.org/athletes/russia/violetta-razbeyko-524359Jump
Razbeiko Violetta (19.06.2003)LJRUS6.05 (Novocheboksarsk; 31.01.2020)6.05 (Novocheboksarsk; 31.01.2020)https://www.worldathletics.org/athletes/russia/violetta-razbeyko-524359Jump
Rodioshkina Olga (10.02.2001)800mRUS2:04.87 (Kirov; 24.02.2021)2:00.15 (Cheboksary; 24.06.2021)Nat.Ch- 2pl (Cheboksary; 2021)https://www.worldathletics.org/athletes/russia/olga-rodioshkina-14627917Run
Romanova Anastasiia (25.09.1999)100mRUS11.86 (Kaluga; 14.06.2019)11.86 (Kaluga; 14.06.2019)https://www.worldathletics.org/athletes/russia/anastasiya-romanova-014804406Sprint
Romanova Anastasiia (25.09.1999)60mRUS7.39 (Moskva; 07.02.2021)7.39 (Moskva; 07.02.2021)https://www.worldathletics.org/athletes/russia/anastasiya-romanova-014804406Sprint
Romanova Anastasiia (25.09.1999)200mRUS23.52 (Moskva; 17.02.2021)23.42 (Cheboksary; 26.06.2021)https://www.worldathletics.org/athletes/russia/anastasiya-romanova-014804406Sprint
Salman Kaya Kivilcim (27.03.1992)HTTUR71.88 (Bursa; 06.07.2017)67.15 (Mersin; 22.02.2020)Winner NatCh (Bursa; 2019); Silver medalist -World youth in italy (2009); Silver medalist - European junior (2011); Finalist London olimpic games qualification- 15pl;
Finalist - Beijing 2015 qualification 10pl
Throws
Şanlı Kırcın Emel (07.07.1993)400mTUR53.67 (Erzurum; 24.07.2019)54.29 (Bursa; 22.05.2021)https://www.worldathletics.org/athletes/turkey/emel-sanli-14403973Sprint
Şanlı Kırcın Emel (07.07.1993)400mHTUR57.51 (Bursa; 20.08.2019)58.68 (Conegliano; 02.06.2021)https://www.worldathletics.org/athletes/turkey/emel-sanli-14403973Sprint
Sariyeva Yekaterina (18.12.1995)TJAZE13.88 (Baku; 03.06.2021)13.88 (Baku; 03.06.2021)https://www.worldathletics.org/athletes/azerbaijan/yekaterina-sariyeva-14476658Jump
Shayunova (Kastrova) Alina (02.03.1990)HTBLR70.31 (Minsk; 24.02.2012)61.32 (Minsk; 10.02.2019)Finalist World Junior Championships ( Bydgoszcz, 2014, 8th)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/belarus/alina-shayunova-234734Throws
Sloboda Daryna (19.06.1995)HEPUKR6208 (Lutsk; 23.08.2019)6208 (Lutsk; 23.08.2019)Winner NatCh (Kirovohrad; 2015); Bronze Medalist NatIndCh (Zaporizhia; 2015); Finalist NatIndCh - 4pl (Sumy; 2015); NatIndCh - 2pl (Sumy; 2016) https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/ukraine/daryna-sloboda-273994Multievent
Sloboda Daryna (19.06.1995)PENUKR4393 (Sumy; 21.02.2020)4393 (Sumy; 21.02.2020)Winner NatCh (Kirovohrad; 2015); Bronze Medalist NatIndCh (Zaporizhia; 2015); Finalist NatIndCh - 4pl (Sumy; 2015); NatIndCh - 2pl (Sumy; 2016) https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/ukraine/daryna-sloboda-273994Multievent
Sobaleva Alena (11.05.1993)HTBLR72.86 (Cheboksary; 20.06.2015)69.80 (Minsk; 10.02.2021)Youth Olympic Games - Silver medalist (Singapore; 2010); WCH Finalist -10pl (Beijing; 2015); IAAF WJCh - Bronze medalist (Barcelona; 2012); NatCh - Winner (Grodno; 2014); NatCh - Winner (Grodno; 2015); Winner Belarus Cup Long Throwing (Minsk; 2016); Winner Int. Throwing Competitions (Brest; 2016); Finalist IAAF WCh (Dakar; 2016)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/belarus/alena-sobaleva-247641Throws
Sokolova Anastasia (20.05.1994)200mRUS23.31 (Yerino; 14.07.2017)23.60 (Cheboksary; 25.06.2021)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/russia/anastasiya-polishchuk-250057Sprint
Sokolova Anastasia (20.05.1994)100mRUS11.55 (Cheboksary; 03.08.2015)11.66 (Cheboksary; 24.06.2021)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/russia/anastasiya-polishchuk-250057Sprint
Sokolova Anastasia (20.05.1994)60mRUS7.52 (Volgograd; 27.02.2015)7.55 (Orenburg; 25.01.2020)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/russia/anastasiya-polishchuk-250057Sprint
Trofimets Snezhana (01.07.1999)SPRUS17.49 (Moskva; 12.06.2021)17.49 (Moskva; 12.06.2021)https://www.worldathletics.org/athletes/russia/snezhana-trofimets-14683193Throws
Tugsuz Eda (27.03.1997)JTTUR67.21 (Baku; 16.05.2017)60.19 (Mersin; 24.04.2021)EU Ch 23 - Silver medalist (Galve; 2019)https://www.iaaf.org/athletes/turkey/eda-tugsuz-282301Throws
Uloga Svetlana (21.11.1986)800mRUS1:59.20 (Zhukovskiy; 29.07.2017)1:59.55 (Cheboksary; 23.06.2021)Nat.Ch - 3d pl (Cheboksary; 2021)https://www.worldathletics.org/athletes/russia/svetlana-uloga-14297289Run
Vaseikina Viktoriia (19.03.1997)HEPRUS6207 (Cheboksary; 24.06.2021)6207 (Cheboksary; 24.06.2021)Winner Nat.Ch (Cheboksary; 2021)https://www.worldathletics.org/athletes/russia/viktoriya-vaseykina-14546840Multievent
Vaseikina Viktoriia (19.03.1997)PENRUS4060 (Smolensk; 14.02.2018)4060 (Smolensk; 14.02.2018)https://www.worldathletics.org/athletes/russia/viktoriya-vaseykina-14546840Multievent
Vaseikina Viktoriia (19.03.1997)LJRUS6.51 (Cheboksaryl 24.06.2021)6.51 (Cheboksaryl 24.06.2021)https://www.worldathletics.org/athletes/russia/viktoriya-vaseykina-14546840Jump
Vershinina Kristina (20.04.0200)400mRUS54.63 (Irkutsk; 16.01.2021)54.63 (Irkutsk; 16.01.2021)https://www.worldathletics.org/athletes/russia/kristina-vershinina-14673176Sprint
Vershinina Kristina (20.04.0200)400mHRUS59.18 (Cheboksary; 25.06.2021)59.18 (Cheboksary; 25.06.2021)https://www.worldathletics.org/athletes/russia/kristina-vershinina-14673176Sprint
Zelikova Zhanna (22.02.1995)LJRUS6.36 (Moskva; 16.02.2021)6.36 (Moskva; 16.02.2021)Winner RusU23Ch (Saint-Petersburg; 2017)Jump